RS/AZ
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mountain Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
you RUN the place
22800 N 67th Avenue, Glendale, Arizona, 85310, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (3 articles)
2011 - (7 articles)
2012 - (8 articles)
2013 - (5 articles)
2014 - (5 articles)
2015 - (7 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
7
All
7
2015 Results - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships
Nov 1st 2015, 7:38pm
2015 Results - Desert Twilight
Sep 28th 2015, 8:15am
5/6-9/15 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships
May 6th 2015, 2:33am
2015 Results - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships
May 4th 2015, 3:30pm
4/11/15 - Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic Live Webcast Info
Apr 8th 2015, 1:20am
2015 Results - Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic
Mar 31st 2015, 3:30pm
«
1
»
Search
2015 Results - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 4th 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships
May 6, 2015 to May 9, 2015
Mesa Community College, 1833 W. Southern Ave., Mesa, AZ, US, 85202
« Filter Results by Team: »
Agua Fria Union
Alchesay
Alhambra
American Leadership
Amphitheater
Apache Junction
Apollo
Arcadia
Arizona College HS
Arizona Lutheran
ASU Preparatory Academy Cross Country and
Barry Goldwater
Basha
Benjamin Franklin Charter School Cross Cou
Benson
Betty H Fairfax
Bisbee
Blue Ridge
Boulder Creek
Bourgade Catholic
Bradshaw Mountain
Brophy College Prep
Buckeye Union
Buena
Cactus
Cactus Shadows
Camelback
Camp Verde
Campo Verde
Canyon Del Oro
Canyon State Academy
Casa Grande Union
Catalina
Catalina Foothills
Centennial
Cesar Chavez
Chandler
Chandler Preparatory
Chaparral
Chinle
Chino Valley
Cholla High Magnet
Cibola
Cienega
Coconino
Combs
Coolidge
Copper Canyon
Corona del Sol
Coronado
Cortez
Deer Valley
Desert Christian
Desert Edge
Desert Mountain
Desert Ridge
Desert Vista
Dobson
Douglas
Dysart
Empire
Estrella Foothills
Flagstaff
Florence
Flowing Wells
Fountain Hills
Fredonia
Ganado
Gila Ridge
Gilbert
Gilbert Christian
Gilbert Classical Academy
Glendale
Glendale Preparatory Acad
Globe
Grand Canyon
Green Fields
Greenway
Greyhills
Hamilton
Highland
Higley
Holbrook
Hopi
Horizon
Horizon Honors
Immaculate Heart
Independence
Ironwood
Ironwood Ridge
Joseph City
Joy Christian
Kofa
La Joya Comm
Lake Havasu
Lee Williams
Liberty
Marana
Marcos De Niza
Maricopa
Maryvale
McClintock
Mesa
Mesa Prep
Mesquite
Millennium
Mingus Mtn.
Mingus Union
Mogollon
Monument Valley
Moon Valley
Morenci
Mountain Pointe
Mountain Ridge
Mountain View Mesa
Nogales
North Canyon
North Pointe Preparatory
Northland Preparatory
Northwest Christian
Page
Parker
Payson
Peoria
Perry
Phoenix Central
Phoenix Christian
Pima
Pinnacle
Pinon
Poston Butte
Prescott
Pueblo Magnet
Pusch Ridge Christian
Queen Creek
Ray
Raymond S Kellis
Red Mesa
Red Mountain
Rincon University
Rio Rico
Round Valley
Sabino
Safford
Saguaro
Sahuarita
Sahuaro
Salome
Salpointe Catholic
San Carlos
San Manuel
San Pasqual Valley High Track & Field and
San Tan Foothills
Sandra Day O'Connor
Santa Cruz Valle
Santa Rita
Scottsdale Christian
Scottsdale Prep
Sedona Red Rock
Seton Catholic
Shadow Mountain
Shadow Ridge
Show Low
Sierra Linda
Skyline
Snowflake
South Mountain
St Augustine Catholic
St Gregory C
St Mary's Catholic
St Michael
St. David
St. Johns
Sunnyslope
Sunrise Mountain
Tempe
Tempe Preparatory
Thatcher
Thunderbird
Tolleson Union
Tombstone
Tonopah Vall
Trevor G Browne
Tuba City
Tucson Magnet
Valley (Sanders)
Valley Christian
Valley Lutheran
Valley Vista
Veritas Preparatory Academy
Verrado
Vista Grande
Walden Grove
Washington
Watertown-Mayer
Westview
Westwood
Wickenburg
Willcox
Williams Field
Willow Canyon
Window Rock
Winslow
Xavier College Preparatory
Youngker
Yuma
Yuma Catholic
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ware, D.J.
Chandler
10.68
+1.9
1
10
2
Parker, Marcus
11
Centennial
10.81
+1.9
1
8
3
Patrick, Tavian
11
Desert Ridge
10.81
+1.9
1
6
4
Ford, Isaiah
11
Desert Vista
10.84
+1.9
1
5
5
Kellybrew, Alex
12
Mesa
10.85
+1.9
1
4
6
Wallace, Lawrence
12
Tucson Magnet
10.96
+1.9
1
3
7
Jordan, Jawhar
Hamilton
11.02
+1.9
1
2
8
Rodriguez, Bryan
Westview
11.11
+1.9
1
1
9
Thurber, Michael
11
Mountain View Me
11.12
+1.9
1
Mens 100m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ford, Isaiah
11
Desert Vista
10.89
-2.8
1
2
Patrick, Tavian
11
Desert Ridge
11.05
-2.8
1
3
Wallace, Lawrence
12
Tucson Magnet
11.09
-2.8
1
4
Parker, Marcus
11
Centennial
11.15
-5.5
3
5
Ware, D.J.
Chandler
11.16
-4.6
2
6
Jordan, Jawhar
Hamilton
11.23
-4.6
2
7
Kellybrew, Alex
12
Mesa
11.24
-5.5
3
8
Thurber, Michael
11
Mountain View Me
11.25
-2.8
1
9
Rodriguez, Bryan
Westview
11.28
-2.8
1
10
Mason, Tevin
Westview
11.33
-4.6
2
11
Miller, Ryne
11
Mesquite
11.35
-2.8
1
12
Patterson, Adam
12
Highland
11.35
-2.8
1
13
Bender, Ryan
10
Desert Vista
11.37
-4.6
2
14
Nick, Mojave
12
Buena
11.40
-4.6
2
15
Weiss, Zachary
11
Red Mountain
11.42
-5.5
3
16
Schuiteboer, Jake
12
Liberty
11.44
-4.6
2
17
Griggs, Terry
12
Sandra Day O'Con
11.48
-4.6
2
18
Trotto, Justin
10
Desert Vista
11.49
-5.5
3
19
Sibley, Nicolas
12
Mountain Pointe
11.51
-4.6
2
20
Hale, Iree
12
Buena
11.52
-5.5
3
21
Williams, Dereck
10
Chandler
11.65
-5.5
3
--
Rose, Cules
12
Pinnacle
FS
-5.5
3
--
Clark, Joseph
12
Westwood
DNF
-2.8
1
Mens 100m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coronado-Clark, Jullia
12
Copper Canyon
10.56
-0.7
1
10
2
Johnson, Trey
10
Tolleson Union
10.76
-0.7
1
8
3
Hinton, DJ
10
Salpointe Cathol
10.82
-0.7
1
6
4
Barlow, Weston
12
Queen Creek
10.90
-0.7
1
5
5
Lindsay, Carter
Marcos De Niza
11.08
-0.7
1
4
6
Krimmel, Nathaniel
11
Apollo
11.11
-0.7
1
3
7
Cotton, Jeff
12
Mountain View Me
11.14
-0.7
1
2
8
Briggs, Isaiah
9
Glendale
11.16
-0.7
1
1
9
Ortega, Alan
Nogales
11.23
-0.7
1
Mens 100m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coronado-Clark, Jullian
12
Copper Canyon
10.92
-1.8
3
2
Johnson, Trey
10
Tolleson Union
10.96
-2.2
2
3
Hinton, DJ
10
Salpointe Cathol
11.08
-1.8
3
4
Barlow, Weston
12
Queen Creek
11.12
-1.1
1
5
Briggs, Isaiah
9
Glendale
11.22
-1.1
1
6
Cotton, Jeff
12
Mountain View Me
11.26
-2.2
2
7
Ortega, Alan
Nogales
11.27
-1.1
1
8
Krimmel, Nathaniel
11
Apollo
11.33
-2.2
2
9
Lindsay, Carter
Marcos De Niza
11.34
-1.8
3
10
Gutierrez, Austin
12
Sunrise Mountain
11.35
-1.1
1
11
Baruani, Selemani
12
Glendale
11.37
-1.8
3
11
Volpe, Trevor
10
Salpointe Cathol
11.37
-1.1
1
13
Richeson, Michael
12
Gila Ridge
11.38
-1.1
1
14
Freitas, Adrian
12
La Joya Comm
11.40
-1.8
3
15
McGrudder, Thomas
12
Sierra Linda
11.43
-1.1
1
16
Chitman, Nathan
12
Youngker
11.44
-2.2
2
17
Booth, Quincy
11
Desert Edge
11.47
-1.8
3
18
Lebron, Ruben
10
Tolleson Union
11.56
-1.8
3
19
Carrasco, Kade
10
Queen Creek
11.57
-2.2
2
20
Naisant, Marcus
Marcos De Niza
11.58
-1.1
1
21
Dietz, Ross
12
Verrado
11.59
-2.2
2
22
Thompson, Jeremy
12
Betty H Fairfax
11.64
-2.2
2
23
Barney, Jarryd
12
Canyon Del Oro
11.66
-1.8
3
24
Smith, Zaquree
Poston Butte
11.76
-1.8
3
Mens 100m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muldrow, Duece
12
Coolidge
10.89
-1.4
1
10
2
Logan, Joe
11
Estrella Foothil
11.22
-1.4
1
8
3
Corkill, Jarret
Sabino
11.38
-1.4
1
6
4
Zuluaga, Luke
11
Seton Catholic
11.39
-1.4
1
5
5
Schneider, Drew
12
Snowflake
11.44
-1.4
1
4
6
Walker, Delano
12
Window Rock
11.59
-1.4
1
3
7
Ballard, Brenton
12
Snowflake
11.66
-1.4
1
2
8
Willis, Tanner
10
Snowflake
11.73
-1.4
1
1
9
Ahmed, Mustapha
American Leaders
11.77
-1.4
1
Mens 100m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muldrow, Duece
12
Coolidge
10.87w
+3.8
3
2
Corkill, Jarret
Sabino
11.07w
+3.8
3
3
Logan, Joe
11
Estrella Foothil
11.13
-1.8
1
4
Zuluaga, Luke
11
Seton Catholic
11.26
-1.8
1
5
Schneider, Drew
12
Snowflake
11.31
-0.9
2
6
Willis, Tanner
10
Snowflake
11.38
-1.8
1
7
Walker, Delano
12
Window Rock
11.47
-0.9
2
8
Ahmed, Mustapha
American Leaders
11.48
-0.9
2
10
Clark, DiAndre
12
Shadow Ridge
11.49
-0.9
2
9
Ballard, Brenton
12
Snowflake
11.49w
+3.8
3
11
Sayles, Darnell
San Tan Foothill
11.53w
+3.8
3
12
Moody, Chris
12
Walden Grove
11.56w
+3.8
3
13
Leon, Branden
12
Estrella Foothil
11.58
-0.9
2
14
Knox, Kylan
11
Estrella Foothil
11.59w
+3.8
3
14
Wyatt, Willie
Show Low
11.59
-0.9
2
16
Mathis, Shelton
9
Florence
11.60
-1.8
1
17
Albertie, Jordan
9
Walden Grove
11.62
-1.8
1
18
Vargas, Christopher
12
Walden Grove
11.63
-0.9
2
19
Griego, Beau
11
Florence
11.69w
+3.8
3
20
Davis, Chaz
11
Payson
11.70
-1.8
1
21
Turley, Payton
11
Thatcher
11.76
-1.8
1
22
Gbora, Benjamin
12
Catalina
11.83
-1.8
1
22
Sweeney, Bowen
Payson
11.83
-0.9
2
24
Gonzales, Vincent
11
Florence
11.88
-0.9
2
25
Mattox, Austyn
12
Winslow
14.41
-1.8
1
26
Despain, Riley
10
Safford
14.54w
+3.8
3
Mens 100m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lovett, Edwin
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
11.38w
+4.0
1
10
2
Lawrence, Dujuan
Joy Christian
11.42w
+4.0
1
8
3
Alvarado, Frankie
Joy Christian
11.43w
+4.0
1
6
4
Rooks, Donovan
12
Yuma Catholic
11.45w
+4.0
1
5
5
Fiore, Donovan
11
Chandler Prepara
11.46w
+4.0
1
4
6
Blair, Parker
11
Pima
11.51w
+4.0
1
3
7
Wright, Joshua
12
Glendale Prepara
11.62w
+4.0
1
2
8
Porter, Tahir
12
Tonopah Vall
11.66w
+4.0
1
1
--
Watson, Tonka
Joy Christian
DNFw
+4.0
1
Mens 100m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Watson, Tonka
Joy Christian
11.39
-1.6
1
2
Lawrence, Dujuan
Joy Christian
11.58
-1.1
3
3
Alvarado, Frankie
Joy Christian
11.68
-3.4
2
4
Lovett, Edwin
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
11.70
-1.1
3
5
Rooks, Donovan
12
Yuma Catholic
11.74
-1.1
3
6
Fiore, Donovan
11
Chandler Prepara
11.75
-3.4
2
7
Blair, Parker
11
Pima
11.81
-1.6
1
8
Wright, Joshua
12
Glendale Prepara
11.95
-1.1
3
10
Wilridge, Christian
11
Tombstone
12.00
-3.4
2
9
Porter, Tahir
12
Tonopah Vall
12.00
-1.6
1
11
Rodriguez, Roberto
Bourgade Catholi
12.02
-1.1
3
12
Calixte, Josh
12
Gilbert Classica
12.04
-3.4
2
12
Gloesslein, Moritz
11
St Gregory C
12.04
-1.6
1
14
Brittain, Zachariah
Tempe Preparator
12.08
-1.6
1
14
Gay, Michael
11
Valley Christian
12.08
-1.6
1
16
Bowie, Elijah
11
Valley Lutheran
12.21
-3.4
2
17
Jackson, Kwame
Watertown-Mayer
12.24
-3.4
2
18
Ibarra, Sergio
Bourgade Catholi
12.43
-3.4
2
Mens 200m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Marcus
11
Centennial
21.91
+0.0
1
10
2
Bender, Ryan
10
Desert Vista
22.09
+0.0
1
8
3
Trotto, Justin
10
Desert Vista
22.22
+0.0
1
6
4
Weiss, Zachary
11
Red Mountain
22.38
+0.0
1
5
5
Ross, Tavian
11
Tucson Magnet
22.49
+0.0
1
4
6
Jordan, Jawhar
Hamilton
22.49
+0.0
1
3
7
Williams, Maj
10
Horizon
22.54
+0.0
1
2
8
Ford, Isaiah
11
Desert Vista
22.65
+0.0
1
1
--
Anderson, Cory
Skyline
DQ
+0.0
1
Mens 200m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Marcus
11
Centennial
22.15
-3.8
1
2
Anderson, Cory
Skyline
22.16
-2.9
2
3
Bender, Ryan
10
Desert Vista
22.18
-2.9
2
4
Ross, Tavian
11
Tucson Magnet
22.27
-2.4
3
5
Jordan, Jawhar
Hamilton
22.36
-2.9
2
6
Trotto, Justin
10
Desert Vista
22.37
-3.8
1
7
Weiss, Zachary
11
Red Mountain
22.45
-2.9
2
8
Ford, Isaiah
11
Desert Vista
22.55
-3.8
1
9
Williams, Maj
10
Horizon
22.56
-2.4
3
10
Mills, Oscar
Sandra Day O'Con
22.58
-2.9
2
11
Moulton, Tyrees
North Canyon
22.59
-2.4
3
11
Schuiteboer, Jake
12
Liberty
22.59
-3.8
1
13
Murphy, Brock
12
Liberty
22.63
-2.9
2
14
Patterson, Adam
12
Highland
22.67
-2.4
3
15
Kellybrew, Alex
12
Mesa
22.68
-3.8
1
16
Nick, Mojave
12
Buena
22.73
-3.8
1
17
Watson, Connor
11
Desert Vista
22.78
-2.4
3
18
Patrick, Tavian
11
Desert Ridge
22.95
-3.8
1
18
Dobbins, Jordan
12
Red Mountain
22.95
-2.4
3
20
Logan, Donjae
9
Desert Ridge
22.97
-2.9
2
21
Griggs, Terry
12
Sandra Day O'Con
23.09
-3.8
1
22
Pereira, Dominic
10
Red Mountain
23.68
-3.8
1
--
Moore, Treyton
Hamilton
DNF
-2.4
3
Mens 200m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coronado-Clark, Jullian
12
Copper Canyon
21.68
+0.0
1
10
2
Poe, Alex
12
Tolleson Union
21.92
+0.0
1
8
3
Stennis, Anthony
11
Camelback
22.52
+0.0
1
6
4
Ortega, Alan
Nogales
22.60
+0.0
1
5
5
Briggs, Isaiah
9
Glendale
22.72
+0.0
1
4
6
Richeson, Michael
12
Gila Ridge
22.76
+0.0
1
3
7
Freitas, Adrian
12
La Joya Comm
22.92
+0.0
1
2
8
Barney, Jarryd
12
Canyon Del Oro
23.11
+0.0
1
1
Mens 200m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Coronado-Clark, Jullian
12
Copper Canyon
21.75
-3.5
3
2
Poe, Alex
12
Tolleson Union
22.08
-3.0
2
3
Stennis, Anthony
11
Camelback
22.40
-3.5
3
4
Briggs, Isaiah
9
Glendale
22.64
-0.8
1
5
Ortega, Alan
Nogales
22.67
-0.8
1
6
Freitas, Adrian
12
La Joya Comm
22.86
-3.0
2
7
Richeson, Michael
12
Gila Ridge
22.90
-3.5
3
7
Cotton, Jeff
12
Mountain View Me
22.90
-0.8
1
9
Barney, Jarryd
12
Canyon Del Oro
22.91
-3.0
2
10
Roberts, Ilian
10
Deer Valley
22.92
-3.0
2
11
Krimmel, Nathaniel
11
Apollo
23.01
-0.8
1
12
Lebron, Ruben
10
Tolleson Union
23.16
-0.8
1
13
Thompson, Jeremy
12
Betty H Fairfax
23.20
-3.0
2
14
Booth, Quincy
11
Desert Edge
23.21
-3.5
3
15
Sauls, Aaron
10
Cienega
23.26
-3.0
2
16
McGruder, Thomas
Sierra Linda
23.29
-3.5
3
17
Baruani, Selemani
12
Glendale
23.35
-3.0
2
18
Volpe, Trevor
10
Salpointe Cathol
23.49
-0.8
1
19
Lindor, Albertsons
11
McClintock
23.50
-3.0
2
20
VILLASENOR, Jose
12
Kofa
23.71
-3.5
3
Mens 200m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muldrow, Duece
12
Coolidge
22.29
+0.0
1
10
2
Corkill, Jarret
Sabino
22.69
+0.0
1
8
3
Schneider, Drew
12
Snowflake
22.72
+0.0
1
6
4
Albertie, Jordan
9
Walden Grove
22.82
+0.0
1
5
5
Clawson, Trevor
12
Payson
23.25
+0.0
1
4
6
Radke, Joseph
San Tan Foothill
23.52
+0.0
1
3
7
Clark, DiAndre
12
Shadow Ridge
23.57
+0.0
1
2
8
Walker, Delano
12
Window Rock
23.66
+0.0
1
1
Mens 200m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muldrow, Duece
12
Coolidge
22.60
nwi
3
2
Logan, Joe
11
Estrella Foothil
22.72
-1.9
1
3
Albertie, Jordan
9
Walden Grove
22.97
-1.9
1
4
Schneider, Drew
12
Snowflake
23.11
+0.0
2
5
Corkill, Jarret
Sabino
23.15
nwi
3
6
Clark, DiAndre
12
Shadow Ridge
23.28
-1.9
1
7
Radke, Joseph
San Tan Foothill
23.33
+0.0
2
8
Clawson, Trevor
12
Payson
23.38
+0.0
2
9
Walker, Delano
12
Window Rock
23.41
-1.9
1
10
Mathis, Shelton
9
Florence
23.55
-1.9
1
11
Ahmed, Mustapha
American Leaders
23.75
+0.0
2
12
Willis, Tanner
10
Snowflake
23.76
-1.9
1
13
Wyatt, Willie
Show Low
23.77
nwi
3
14
Liddicoat, Tanner
11
Sahuarita
23.80
nwi
3
15
Knox, Kylan
11
Estrella Foothil
23.86
+0.0
2
16
Moody, Chris
12
Walden Grove
23.91
+0.0
2
16
Vargas, Christopher
12
Walden Grove
23.91
nwi
3
18
Moser, John
11
St Mary's Cathol
23.95
nwi
3
19
Gonzales, Vincent
11
Florence
24.08
+0.0
2
20
Leon, Branden
12
Estrella Foothil
24.25
nwi
3
21
Gbora, Benjamin
12
Catalina
24.27
-1.9
1
22
Davis, Chaz
11
Payson
24.43
-1.9
1
Mens 200m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Treyshon
12
Yuma Catholic
22.31
+0.0
1
10
2
Blair, Parker
11
Pima
23.30
+0.0
1
8
3
Fiore, Donovan
11
Chandler Prepara
23.37
+0.0
1
6
4
Alvarado, Frankie
Joy Christian
23.40
+0.0
1
5
5
Galvan, Gabe
11
Arizona Lutheran
23.59
+0.0
1
4
6
McKeighan, Ben
12
Scottsdale Prep
23.61
+0.0
1
3
7
Carson, Tremell
11
Arizona Lutheran
23.71
+0.0
1
2
8
Gay, Michael
11
Valley Christian
23.83
+0.0
1
1
9
Goodspeed, Isaiah
Joy Christian
24.62
+0.0
1
Mens 200m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Treyshon
12
Yuma Catholic
22.71
-2.1
3
2
Galvan, Gabe
11
Arizona Lutheran
23.16
-1.8
1
4
Blair, Parker
11
Pima
23.45
-1.8
1
5
Alvarado, Frankie
Joy Christian
23.63
-1.8
1
6
Fiore, Donovan
11
Chandler Prepara
23.69
-2.1
3
3
McKeighan, Ben
12
Scottsdale Prep
23.76
-0.6
2
7
Carson, Tremell
11
Arizona Lutheran
23.85
-0.6
2
8
Gay, Michael
11
Valley Christian
23.92
-0.6
2
9
Goodspeed, Isaiah
Joy Christian
24.07
-2.1
3
10
BERG, Scott
10
Valley Lutheran
24.10
-2.1
3
11
Lovett, Paris
12
Tombstone
24.15
-0.6
2
12
Sorensen, Jake
12
Scottsdale Prep
24.20
-1.8
1
13
Kelly, Blake
Gilbert Christia
24.23
-0.6
2
14
Bowie, Elijah
11
Valley Lutheran
24.33
-1.8
1
15
Wilridge, Christian
11
Tombstone
24.42
-2.1
3
16
Donavan, John
Arizona Lutheran
24.60
-2.1
3
17
Lovett, Edwin
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
24.61
-0.6
2
18
Maas, Mitch
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
24.73
-1.8
1
19
Postoy, Austin
11
Glendale Prepara
24.78
-2.1
3
20
King, Marcus
St Michael
25.07
-1.8
1
21
Miller, Caleb
12
Willcox
25.71
-2.1
3
Mens 400m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Tavian
11
Tucson Magnet
48.01
1
10
2
Williams, Maj
10
Horizon
48.19
1
8
3
Mills, Oscar
Sandra Day O'Con
48.58
1
6
4
Egbo, Daniel
12
Highland
49.26
1
5
5
Usevitch, Seth
11
Mesquite
49.31
1
4
6
Bell, Zach
11
Mesquite
49.34
1
3
7
Bender, Ryan
10
Desert Vista
49.77
1
2
8
Melton, Chase
Rincon Universit
50.33
1
1
9
Jeffcoat, Jerome
11
Maryvale
51.49
1
Mens 400m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Tavian
11
Tucson Magnet
48.72
1
2
Williams, Maj
10
Horizon
48.95
2
3
Mills, Oscar
Sandra Day O'Con
49.11
3
4
Bell, Zach
11
Mesquite
49.13
1
5
Egbo, Daniel
12
Highland
49.18
1
6
Bender, Ryan
10
Desert Vista
49.47
1
7
Usevitch, Seth
11
Mesquite
49.65
3
8
Melton, Chase
Rincon Universit
49.95
3
8
Jeffcoat, Jerome
11
Maryvale
49.95
2
10
Moulton, Tyrees
North Canyon
50.03
3
11
Boyd, Stacey
9
Chandler
50.32
2
12
Arnett, Tanner
12
Mountain View Me
50.54
2
13
Suber, Joshua
12
Desert Vista
50.85
3
14
Yandell, Cole
10
Brophy College P
51.13
2
15
Conley, Kaelan
Liberty
51.50
2
16
De La Fe, Tanner
11
Basha
51.56
3
17
LOZANO, Daniel
10
Boulder Creek
51.65
1
18
Jackson, Damien
10
Valley Vista
51.80
3
19
Bankston, Quinten
12
Sandra Day O'Con
51.90
2
20
Mulligan, Dennis
Alhambra
51.99
1
21
MILLER, Andrew
12
Ironwood
52.47
2
22
Miller, Noah
11
Liberty
52.49
1
23
Benjamin, Josh
11
Brophy College P
52.93
3
Mens 400m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poe, Alex
12
Tolleson Union
48.86
1
10
2
Jones, DeLano
12
Tempe
48.98
1
8
3
James, Xavier
11
Verrado
49.28
1
6
4
Summerset, Justice
11
Mountain View Me
50.17
1
5
5
Kennedy, Quinlin
Poston Butte
50.28
1
4
6
Leyva, Alan
12
Douglas
50.79
1
3
7
Svoboda, Matt
12
Cactus Shadows
50.82
1
2
8
Riley, Kenton
11
Sunrise Mountain
51.00
1
1
9
Guevara, Anthony
11
Peoria
52.59
1
Mens 400m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
James, Xavier
11
Verrado
49.41
3
4
Jones, DeLano
12
Tempe
49.83
3
2
Leyva, Alan
12
Douglas
50.22
1
5
Summerset, Justice
11
Mountain View Me
50.25
3
6
Svoboda, Matt
12
Cactus Shadows
50.30
1
7
Riley, Kenton
11
Sunrise Mountain
50.47
1
8
Kennedy, Quinlin
Poston Butte
50.60
1
9
Guevara, Anthony
11
Peoria
50.70
3
3
Poe, Alex
12
Tolleson Union
51.10
2
10
Castro, Justin
11
Bradshaw Mountai
51.12
3
11
Sauls, Aaron
10
Cienega
51.12
3
12
Gardner, Matthew
12
Canyon Del Oro
51.13
1
13
Kealer, Trey
12
Sunrise Mountain
51.34
2
13
Hurst, Timmy
12
Lake Havasu
51.34
2
15
Murray, Jonathon
12
Gila Ridge
51.49
3
16
Proby, Charles
9
Dysart
51.88
2
17
Juniper, William
10
Salpointe Cathol
52.12
3
18
Beckon, Bryan
10
Catalina Foothil
52.15
2
19
Oliver, John
9
Glendale
52.24
2
20
Molera, Mason
11
Thunderbird
52.29
1
20
Gajda, Daniel
10
Salpointe Cathol
52.29
2
22
Baca-Martinez, Marcus
12
Coconino
52.37
2
23
Benavidez, Patrick
12
Apache Junction
53.10
1
Mens 400m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zuluaga, Luke
11
Seton Catholic
48.97
1
10
2
Bybee, Robert
12
Buckeye Union
49.55
1
8
3
Clawson, Trevor
12
Payson
50.24
1
6
4
Gardner, Jordan
11
Snowflake
50.61
1
5
5
Evans, Riley
American Leaders
51.20
1
4
6
Mattox, Austyn
12
Winslow
51.30
1
3
7
Parkinson, Steve
12
Buckeye Union
51.59
1
2
8
Arenas, Jesus
11
Rio Rico
52.04
1
1
9
Frei, Thad
12
Snowflake
52.40
1
Mens 400m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Zuluaga, Luke
11
Seton Catholic
49.81
3
2
Gardner, Jordan
11
Snowflake
50.61
2
3
Bybee, Robert
12
Buckeye Union
50.65
2
4
Clawson, Trevor
12
Payson
50.71
1
5
Evans, Riley
American Leaders
51.30
3
6
Mattox, Austyn
12
Winslow
51.48
1
7
Parkinson, Steve
12
Buckeye Union
51.82
1
8
Frei, Thad
12
Snowflake
51.85
1
9
Arenas, Jesus
11
Rio Rico
51.91
2
10
Helsel, Javin
12
Mingus Union
52.14
2
11
Torres, Jose
10
Round Valley
52.25
3
12
Blaes, Nathan
11
Fountain Hills
52.46
2
13
Hollis, Alonz
11
Coronado
52.47
3
14
Hatfield, Zack
11
Walden Grove
52.53
1
15
Bradley, Kamryn
9
Buckeye Union
52.82
3
16
Liddicoat, Tanner
11
Sahuarita
53.23
2
17
Lopez, Riley
Sabino
53.35
1
18
Bell, Emmanuel
9
Amphitheater
53.78
2
19
Ashcraft, David
Combs
53.84
1
20
Bandilla, Alejandro
11
Florence
54.05
2
21
Woods, Khalil
ASU Preparatory
54.08
3
22
McHugh, Mitchel
11
Safford
54.42
1
23
Mayfield, Martay
9
Shadow Ridge
55.88
2
24
Gbora, Benjamin
12
Catalina
56.24
3
Mens 400m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galvan, Gabe
11
Arizona Lutheran
51.37
1
10
2
Rooks, Donovan
12
Yuma Catholic
51.49
1
8
3
McKeighan, Ben
12
Scottsdale Prep
51.68
1
6
4
Begay, Taylor
12
Red Mesa
52.17
1
5
5
Wright, Eric
12
Gilbert Classica
52.47
1
4
6
EBENAL, Anton
12
St Augustine Cat
53.25
1
3
7
Granados, Yuden
12
St. Johns
53.34
1
2
8
Postoy, Austin
11
Glendale Prepara
53.85
1
1
9
Hanson, Gavin
10
Glendale Prepara
53.88
1
Mens 400m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Galvan, Gabe
11
Arizona Lutheran
51.47
3
4
Begay, Taylor
12
Red Mesa
52.08
3
5
Wright, Eric
12
Gilbert Classica
52.11
3
2
Rooks, Donovan
12
Yuma Catholic
52.16
1
6
McKeighan, Ben
12
Scottsdale Prep
52.27
1
3
Granados, Yuden
12
St. Johns
52.49
2
7
EBENAL, Anton
12
St Augustine Cat
52.89
2
8
Hanson, Gavin
10
Glendale Prepara
53.15
2
9
Postoy, Austin
11
Glendale Prepara
53.44
1
10
Johnson, Jameer
9
Valley Christian
53.70
1
11
Schmidt, Johnny
11
St. David
53.92
2
12
Kelly, Blake
Gilbert Christia
54.32
1
13
Lovett, Paris
12
Tombstone
54.79
2
14
Ramirez, Luis
12
Santa Cruz Valle
55.34
3
15
Huguez, Casey
9
Valley Christian
55.42
3
16
Rodriguez, Roberto
Bourgade Catholi
55.66
1
17
Miramontes, Josh
12
Ray
56.51
1
18
Weeks, Alex
11
Green Fields
56.91
3
--
Fiore, Donovan
11
Chandler Prepara
FS
2
Mens 800m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Onofrio, Jacob
11
Corona del Sol
1:57.65
1
10
2
Burks, Cade
11
Perry
1:58.06
2
8
3
O'Callaghan, Josh
Highland
1:58.18
2
6
4
Toller, Jacob
11
Mountain View Me
1:58.50
2
5
5
Bugdud, Carlos
10
Alhambra
1:58.80
1
4
6
Groll, Taisto
11
Desert Mountain
1:59.08
1
3
7
LOZANO, Daniel
10
Boulder Creek
1:59.12
2
2
8
PACE, Tyson
11
Liberty
1:59.15
1
1
9
HEALY, Denis
12
Brophy College P
1:59.33
1
10
Eversden, Andrew
12
Corona del Sol
1:59.42
1
11
Gonzales, Michael
11
Chandler
1:59.88
2
12
Nelsen, David
Hamilton
1:59.97
1
13
McKay, Brandon
12
Ironwood Ridge
2:00.74
1
14
Bromich, Barrett
Hamilton
2:01.70
2
15
Wolff, Ryan
12
Millennium
2:02.38
2
16
NUNEZ, Bryan
10
Red Mountain
2:02.69
1
17
Jones, Logan
12
Highland
2:02.91
2
18
Gray, Wesley
12
Mountain Ridge
2:03.02
2
19
Harris, Dj
11
Desert Vista
2:03.10
2
20
Simoneau, Eric
11
Mountain View Me
2:03.15
2
21
Usevitch, Seth
11
Mesquite
2:04.51
1
22
nelson, quintin
12
Centennial
2:05.79
1
23
Harrach, Zach
Highland
2:10.12
1
24
Beeks, Matthew
12
Desert Vista
2:10.71
1
Mens 800m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paige, Simon
12
Prescott
1:56.70
2
10
2
Lanley, Ryan
11
Washington
1:58.04
2
8
3
Marrufo, Jason
12
Tempe
1:58.36
2
6
4
Husen, Husen
11
McClintock
1:58.44
2
5
5
Deng, Deng
12
Cholla High Magn
1:58.58
2
4
6
Olivarez, Nick
10
Casa Grande Unio
1:59.29
2
3
7
Marquez, Luis
11
Cibola
1:59.61
1
2
8
CRAIN, Trevor
11
Empire
1:59.78
1
1
9
LORETO, Jesus
12
Douglas
1:59.99
2
10
Cayton, Zachary
11
Deer Valley
2:00.18
2
11
Clah, Ethan
12
McClintock
2:00.24
1
12
Fleetwood, Joshua
12
Mountain View Me
2:00.74
1
13
Preudhomme, Zane
12
Shadow Mountain
2:01.09
1
14
MARQUEZ, Aldo
11
Gila Ridge
2:01.15
1
15
DUSEK, Caleb
11
Empire
2:01.47
1
16
Villagran, Alex
11
Bradshaw Mountai
2:01.62
1
17
Thomas, Nathan
12
Salpointe Cathol
2:02.32
2
18
Chamberlain, Zach
12
Maricopa
2:02.37
2
19
Reyak, Mabior
10
Peoria
2:04.52
1
20
FUEL, Isaih
12
Independence
2:10.56
2
Mens 800m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VILLARREAL, Carlos
12
Rio Rico
1:54.23
2
10
2
Gardner, Jordan
11
Snowflake
1:56.32
2
8
3
Evans, Riley
American Leaders
1:59.74
2
6
4
Amaya, Oscar
12
Rio Rico
2:00.39
2
5
5
Rodriguez, Francisco
12
Parker
2:00.56
1
4
6
Herrera, Spencer
12
Payson
2:00.78
2
3
7
Frei, Thad
12
Snowflake
2:01.58
2
2
8
Rios, Chanse
11
Safford
2:01.60
2
1
9
Vega, Jesus
10
Rio Rico
2:01.86
2
10
Bandilla, Alejandro
11
Florence
2:01.92
1
11
Alvarez, Kevin
12
Sedona Red Rock
2:01.98
2
12
Davis, Kaydn
11
Snowflake
2:02.11
1
13
Stevenson, Wyatt
11
Sedona Red Rock
2:03.38
1
14
Cly, Darrin
Chinle
2:03.50
2
15
Emmons, Caden
10
Mingus Union
2:03.61
1
16
Tsosie, Michael
12
Page
2:04.92
1
17
Yazzie, Tyron
12
Page
2:05.19
1
18
Richards, Cade
12
Northwest Christ
2:05.25
1
19
Tam, Trevor
10
Horizon Honors
2:05.29
1
20
Flake, Forester
11
Round Valley
2:07.36
1
21
Lunt, John
10
Snowflake
2:07.47
1
22
Valdez, Luis
11
Camp Verde
2:08.55
2
Mens 800m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinkerton, Logan
Gilbert Christia
1:59.27
2
10
2
Chittester, Chase
11
Glendale Prepara
2:00.31
2
8
3
Shelly, Hayden
11
Scottsdale Prep
2:00.76
2
6
4
Harris, Cooper
11
Scottsdale Prep
2:01.73
2
5
5
Bronson, Dominic
12
Mesa Prep
2:02.25
2
4
6
EBENAL, Anton
12
St Augustine Cat
2:03.06
2
3
7
Hanson, Gavin
10
Glendale Prepara
2:04.53
2
2
8
Conover, Tanner
Gilbert Christia
2:04.83
2
1
9
Sortino, Joey
11
Chandler Prepara
2:04.84
2
10
BOWERS, Kaleb
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
2:06.26
1
11
Schmidt, Johnny
11
St. David
2:07.20
1
12
JIM, Keithfer
Red Mesa
2:07.42
1
13
RICH, Keaton
12
Glendale Prepara
2:07.48
1
14
Begay, Taylor
12
Red Mesa
2:07.72
1
15
Reynolds, Davonte
10
Thunderbird
2:07.87
2
16
Otto, Seth
12
St. Johns
2:08.67
1
17
TSOSIE, Tyler
10
Valley (Sanders)
2:08.83
1
18
HOWE, Mitchell
2:09.08
1
19
ANCTIL, Richard
10
Scottsdale Prep
2:09.14
2
20
Shiel, Chape
10
Valley Christian
2:09.29
1
21
Church, John
10
Veritas Preparat
2:09.34
1
22
Janda, Cameron
10
Mesa Prep
2:10.11
1
23
Schilling, Mitchell
9
Phoenix Christia
2:11.50
2
24
Cly, Julian
12
Grand Canyon
2:13.62
1
25
Gianiorio, Colton
Gilbert Christia
2:13.71
2
26
JACQUEZ, Frankie
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
2:15.07
1
Mens 1600m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Logan
12
Highland
4:17.30
1
10
2
Davis, Ben
12
Desert Vista
4:20.28
1
8
3
Wolff, Ryan
12
Millennium
4:20.95
1
6
4
Toller, Jacob
11
Mountain View Me
4:21.64
1
5
5
Harris, Dj
11
Desert Vista
4:22.23
1
4
6
Kwit, Sebastian
Sandra Day O'Con
4:25.67
1
3
7
Day, Tyler
12
Mesquite
4:26.75
1
2
8
CARUSO, Nic
10
Liberty
4:27.36
1
1
9
nelson, quintin
12
Centennial
4:28.58
1
10
Fernandez, David
12
Ironwood Ridge
4:28.79
1
11
MASON, Luke
10
Brophy College P
4:29.47
1
12
Gray, Wesley
12
Mountain Ridge
4:29.67
1
13
Simoneau, Eric
11
Mountain View Me
4:30.10
1
13
White, Seamus
Hamilton
4:30.10
1
15
Havriliak, Kyle
12
Desert Vista
4:30.40
1
16
Schaaf, Joe
12
Buena
4:30.57
1
17
Jacobson, Mitchell
11
Mountain View Me
4:30.63
1
18
Harrach, Zach
Highland
4:31.41
1
19
McKay, Brandon
12
Ironwood Ridge
4:31.42
1
20
D'Angelo, Chris
10
Desert Vista
4:31.48
1
21
Otis, Timothy
Skyline
4:32.12
1
22
Olivo, Manny
10
Buena
4:32.36
1
23
Loonam, Daniel
12
Chaparral
4:32.74
1
24
Sanchez, Felix
12
Maryvale
4:32.93
1
25
WILLMAN, Brett
11
Ironwood Ridge
4:38.01
1
26
Torres, Tony
9
Ironwood Ridge
4:56.27
1
Mens 1600m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paige, Simon
12
Prescott
4:14.35
1
10
2
Thomas, Nathan
12
Salpointe Cathol
4:23.38
1
8
3
MARQUEZ, Aldo
11
Gila Ridge
4:23.67
1
6
4
Aden, Abdi
11
McClintock
4:24.83
1
5
5
Preudhomme, Zane
12
Shadow Mountain
4:26.28
1
4
6
Hidalgo, Emmanuel
12
McClintock
4:28.32
1
3
7
Lopez, Joshua
12
Gila Ridge
4:29.12
1
2
8
Lopez, Diego
11
Apollo
4:30.35
1
1
9
Estrella, Anthony
12
Sahuaro
4:30.87
1
10
Stevens, Alex
12
Saguaro
4:31.47
1
11
Widney, Davey
Greenway
4:34.09
1
12
Rischar, Jacob
12
Canyon Del Oro
4:34.53
1
13
Beauchamp, Tyler
11
Saguaro
4:36.12
1
14
Foster, Robby
9
Shadow Mountain
4:36.34
1
15
Smith, Tai
11
Apollo
4:37.16
1
16
PERSHING, Sam
10
Catalina Foothil
4:37.46
1
17
Reyes, Vincent
10
Gila Ridge
4:38.03
1
18
Lanley, Ryan
11
Washington
4:38.58
1
19
Barney, Michael
10
Saguaro
4:39.11
1
20
Durkin, Keith
12
Cactus Shadows
4:43.84
1
21
TIPTON, Tony
11
Tempe
4:47.88
1
Mens 1600m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VILLARREAL, Carlos
12
Rio Rico
4:03.97
1
10
2
MILLER, Jeffery
12
Page
4:13.97
1
8
3
Amaya, Oscar
12
Rio Rico
4:26.90
1
6
4
Cly, Darrin
Chinle
4:29.18
1
5
5
SPRUNG, Sawyer
Sabino
4:30.07
1
4
6
Yazzie, Tyron
12
Page
4:30.32
1
3
7
Sandoval, Joseph
11
Mingus Union
4:31.25
1
2
8
Tam, Trevor
10
Horizon Honors
4:31.52
1
1
9
Fuller, Jr.
11
Tuba City
4:32.19
1
10
Joe, Adriano
10
Pinon
4:33.54
1
11
Richards, Cade
12
Northwest Christ
4:34.85
1
12
LITTLEMAN, Justin
12
Page
4:35.58
1
13
Martel, Doug
12
Blue Ridge
4:35.83
1
14
Joey, Darren
Chinle
4:36.46
1
15
Begay, Tyrin
10
Pinon
4:37.97
1
16
Devore, Keenan
12
Mingus Union
4:39.29
1
17
SODARI, Alonso
11
Walden Grove
4:39.93
1
18
Martinez, Axel
11
Florence
4:40.42
1
19
Carr, Ryan
9
Estrella Foothil
4:40.80
1
20
NEVAREZ, Randolph
12
Catalina
4:41.07
1
21
Moceri, Gerardo
Payson
4:41.48
1
22
Sandoval, Caley
11
Page
4:41.51
1
23
Bramblett, Jordan
12
Mingus Union
4:43.80
1
24
Seiwert, Matt
12
Fountain Hills
4:48.74
1
25
ALLRED, Brendon
11
Lee Williams
5:11.27
1
Mens 1600m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinkerton, Logan
Gilbert Christia
4:32.64
1
10
2
Shelly, Hayden
11
Scottsdale Prep
4:35.37
1
8
3
Chittester, Chase
11
Glendale Prepara
4:36.08
1
6
4
Reynolds, Davonte
10
Thunderbird
4:38.91
1
5
5
Bronson, Dominic
12
Mesa Prep
4:39.26
1
4
6
WONG, ADAM
11
San Pasqual Vall
4:42.61
1
3
7
Bertelsen, Paul
Immaculate Heart
4:44.29
1
2
8
JACQUEZ, Frankie
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
4:46.85
1
1
9
BOWERS, Kaleb
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
4:47.25
1
10
Benninger, Josh
12
Valley Christian
4:47.94
1
11
Miller, Paul
11
Veritas Preparat
4:48.36
1
12
MARTINEZ, Isaac
12
Glendale Prepara
4:48.67
1
13
Schlagel, RJ
12
St Augustine Cat
4:49.29
1
14
Prudic, Robert
12
St Gregory C
4:50.79
1
15
Yellowhair, Alex
9
Red Mesa
4:50.81
1
16
Cly, Julian
12
Grand Canyon
4:52.68
1
17
Giroux, Stephen
12
Mesa Prep
4:52.75
1
18
Church, John
10
Veritas Preparat
4:53.15
1
19
Fiedler, Cooper
12
Valley Christian
4:54.33
1
20
Hall, Benjamin
11
Northland Prepar
4:54.38
1
21
TSOSIE, Tyler
10
Valley (Sanders)
4:55.27
1
22
Washburn, Shon
12
Glendale Prepara
4:55.77
1
23
Smith, Jake
9
Yuma Catholic
4:56.28
1
24
KRUELLE, Brandon
10
Glendale Prepara
4:56.93
1
25
Hallam, Sam
9
Scottsdale Prep
4:58.86
1
26
TILLY, Alex
10
Scottsdale Prep
5:01.82
1
27
Balizado, Evan
9
Chandler Prepara
5:04.09
1
Mens 3200m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Day, Tyler
12
Mesquite
9:28.02
1
10
2
Toller, Jacob
11
Mountain View Me
9:29.82
1
8
3
Schaaf, Joe
12
Buena
9:31.10
1
6
4
Gray, Wesley
12
Mountain Ridge
9:31.85
1
5
5
White, Seamus
Hamilton
9:33.59
1
4
6
Free, Andrew
12
Mountain View Me
9:35.17
1
3
7
Esparza, Xavier
11
Desert Vista
9:36.33
1
2
8
Davis, Ben
12
Desert Vista
9:37.06
1
1
9
Jones, Logan
12
Highland
9:38.99
1
10
Harris, Dj
11
Desert Vista
9:40.78
1
11
Kwit, Sebastian
Sandra Day O'Con
9:43.42
1
12
MASON, Luke
10
Brophy College P
9:44.05
1
13
Olivo, Manny
10
Buena
9:44.43
1
14
Havriliak, Kyle
12
Desert Vista
9:46.59
1
15
Fernandez, David
12
Ironwood Ridge
9:47.47
1
16
Harrach, Zach
Highland
9:52.67
1
17
Wolff, Ryan
12
Millennium
9:53.20
1
18
Jacobson, Mitchell
11
Mountain View Me
9:53.47
1
19
Tonemah, Ian
North Canyon
9:54.07
1
20
Burns, Drew
9
Brophy College P
9:55.13
1
21
Hart, Alex
12
Corona del Sol
9:59.52
1
22
Resendez, Carlin
11
Highland
10:02.58
1
23
Schilling, Sammy
12
Maryvale
10:05.03
1
24
Ykema, Lucas
11
Corona del Sol
10:06.13
1
25
CARUSO, Nic
10
Liberty
10:28.19
1
26
Best, Will
12
Horizon
10:39.23
1
Mens 3200m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paige, Simon
12
Prescott
9:23.59
1
10
2
Thomas, Nathan
12
Salpointe Cathol
9:29.76
1
8
3
Beauchamp, Tyler
11
Saguaro
9:36.71
1
6
4
Stevens, Alex
12
Saguaro
9:39.00
1
5
5
Hidalgo, Emmanuel
12
McClintock
9:43.10
1
4
6
MARQUEZ, Aldo
11
Gila Ridge
9:44.39
1
3
7
Lopez, Joshua
12
Gila Ridge
9:45.55
1
2
8
Lopez, Diego
11
Apollo
9:45.61
1
9
Aden, Abdi
11
McClintock
9:47.36
1
10
Reyes, Vincent
10
Gila Ridge
9:48.55
1
11
Husen, Husen
11
McClintock
9:51.37
1
12
Smith, Tai
11
Apollo
9:54.48
1
13
Orar, Aron
9
Phoenix Central
9:54.76
1
14
Preudhomme, Zane
12
Shadow Mountain
9:57.86
1
15
Widney, Davey
Greenway
9:58.28
1
16
DeLara, Richard
11
Greenway
9:58.29
1
17
Cota, Roberto
12
Pueblo Magnet
9:58.48
1
18
Barney, Michael
10
Saguaro
9:59.27
1
19
Bruno, Jacob
12
Canyon Del Oro
10:01.57
1
20
Bradley, Matthew
9
Prescott
10:03.59
1
21
MCBRIDE, Lance
12
Gila Ridge
10:05.28
1
22
Cox, Elijah
11
Deer Valley
10:06.55
1
23
Schreiner, Lucky
12
Campo Verde
10:08.09
1
24
MOORE, Kyle
10
Campo Verde
10:10.22
1
25
Estrella, Anthony
12
Sahuaro
10:19.98
1
Mens 3200m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MILLER, Jeffery
12
Page
9:20.07
1
10
2
Joe, Adriano
10
Pinon
9:36.36
1
8
3
Begay, Tyrin
10
Pinon
9:39.66
1
6
4
SPRUNG, Sawyer
Sabino
9:39.67
1
5
5
Yazzie, Tyron
12
Page
9:42.02
1
4
6
Joey, Darren
Chinle
9:45.94
1
3
7
LITTLEMAN, Justin
12
Page
9:46.07
1
2
8
Cly, Darrin
Chinle
9:46.09
1
1
9
Amaya, Oscar
12
Rio Rico
9:49.32
1
10
Sandoval, Caley
11
Page
9:49.46
1
11
Chee, Jalen
9
Ganado
9:51.12
1
12
Fuller, Jr.
11
Tuba City
9:51.54
1
13
Tsosie, Josiah
Chinle
9:51.60
1
14
Martinez, Axel
11
Florence
9:55.20
1
15
Sandoval, Joseph
11
Mingus Union
9:57.91
1
16
Ali, Anas
12
Catalina
10:06.33
1
17
Moceri, Gerardo
Payson
10:07.99
1
18
Sumatzkuku, Kyle
Tuba City
10:09.68
1
19
NEVAREZ, Randolph
12
Catalina
10:14.70
1
20
Bramblett, Jordan
12
Mingus Union
10:16.73
1
21
Nez, McKenzie
12
Chino Valley
10:18.58
1
22
ALLRED, Brendon
11
Lee Williams
10:23.72
1
23
OVIEDO, Luis
10
Rio Rico
10:24.41
1
24
Antonio, Tristan
Tuba City
10:24.76
1
25
Martel, Sky
9
Blue Ridge
10:34.48
1
26
Mccumber, Andrew
Buckeye Union
10:47.32
1
Mens 3200m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
WONG, ADAM
11
San Pasqual Vall
9:52.12
1
10
2
Shelly, Hayden
11
Scottsdale Prep
9:54.16
1
8
3
Hall, Benjamin
11
Northland Prepar
9:57.08
1
6
4
Fiedler, Cooper
12
Valley Christian
10:00.03
1
5
5
JACQUEZ, Frankie
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
10:03.93
1
4
6
Bertelsen, Paul
Immaculate Heart
10:05.50
1
3
7
Yellowhair, Alex
9
Red Mesa
10:08.29
1
2
8
MARTINEZ, Isaac
12
Glendale Prepara
10:14.24
1
1
9
Gribble, Alexander
Bisbee
10:18.29
1
10
Giroux, Stephen
12
Mesa Prep
10:21.28
1
11
JIM, Keithfer
Red Mesa
10:22.14
1
12
Otto, Seth
12
St. Johns
10:25.04
1
13
Estrada, Erick
Bisbee
10:28.75
1
14
Washburn, Shon
12
Glendale Prepara
10:28.92
1
15
Bromley, Sean
Chandler Prepara
10:29.85
1
16
TSOSIE, Tyler
10
Valley (Sanders)
10:30.83
1
17
Benninger, Josh
12
Valley Christian
10:31.03
1
18
Penado, Clark
11
Northland Prepar
10:31.33
1
19
Prudic, Robert
12
St Gregory C
10:31.70
1
20
Koch, Zane
10
Northland Prepar
10:32.75
1
21
TILLY, Alex
10
Scottsdale Prep
10:38.29
1
22
Balizado, Evan
9
Chandler Prepara
10:38.34
1
23
Young, Tristan
9
Gilbert Classica
10:45.31
1
24
Wing, Frederick
12
Red Mesa
10:56.94
1
25
Hallam, Sam
9
Scottsdale Prep
10:56.97
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Isaiah
12
Brophy College P
14.05
+0.0
1
10
2
Anderson, Cory
Skyline
14.12
+0.0
1
8
3
Winfield, William
12
Chandler
14.21
+0.0
1
6
4
Hayes, T.J.
10
Chandler
14.52
+0.0
1
5
5
Fusaro, James
Hamilton
14.55
+0.0
1
4
6
White, Rakevion
Mountain Pointe
14.57
+0.0
1
3
7
Keyes, Amarii
Skyline
14.63
+0.0
1
2
8
Stehr, Tyler
12
Corona del Sol
14.99
+0.0
1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winfield, William
12
Chandler
14.18
-1.8
1
2
Oliver, Isaiah
12
Brophy College P
14.47
-3.6
2
3
Anderson, Cory
Skyline
14.55
-1.0
3
4
Fusaro, James
Hamilton
14.65
-1.0
3
5
Jamison, Brandon
11
Chaparral
14.76
-1.8
1
6
Keyes, Amarii
Skyline
15.02
-1.8
1
7
Hayes, T.J.
10
Chandler
15.13
-1.8
1
8
Stehr, Tyler
12
Corona del Sol
15.15
-1.8
1
9
White, Rakevion
Mountain Pointe
15.16
-1.0
3
10
Sergent, Jacob
12
Sunnyslope
15.21
-1.0
3
11
Adams, Edwin
10
Chandler
15.22
-1.0
3
12
Payne, Cornelius
11
Mountain Pointe
15.30
-3.6
2
13
Kerr, Dylan
12
Red Mountain
15.47
-1.0
3
14
Hawthorne, Michael
10
Mountain View Me
15.48
-1.0
3
14
Barrs, Carl
11
Centennial
15.48
-1.8
1
16
Turner, Adam
12
Pinnacle
15.55
-3.6
2
17
Parra, Carlos
10
Corona del Sol
15.76
-3.6
2
18
Wilson, Alonzo
12
Mountain Pointe
15.80
-1.8
1
18
Bowles, Rameihk
Westview
15.80
-3.6
2
20
Sampson, Jack
10
Desert Vista
15.85
-1.0
3
21
Flake, Tanner
11
Mountain View Me
15.94
-3.6
2
22
Carpenter, Grant
11
Willow Canyon
16.12
-1.8
1
23
Ritchie, Jordan
12
Buena
16.31
-1.0
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Trey
10
Tolleson Union
14.83
-2.5
1
10
2
Bates, Austin
12
Arcadia
15.00
-2.5
1
8
3
Weissinger, Garrett
12
Sunrise Mountain
15.21
-2.5
1
6
4
Jones, Jordan
Poston Butte
15.40
-2.5
1
5
5
Palacios, Alex
12
Mountain View Me
15.67
-2.5
1
4
6
Salaz, Dominic
11
Salpointe Cathol
15.73
-2.5
1
3
7
Thompson, Ted
12
Cibola
15.95
-2.5
1
2
8
Hardy, Marcel
12
Youngker
16.08
-2.5
1
1
9
Clark, Chaz
10
Desert Edge
16.21
-2.5
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Trey
10
Tolleson Union
15.13
-2.1
3
2
Clark, Chaz
10
Desert Edge
15.43
-2.1
3
3
Weissinger, Garrett
12
Sunrise Mountain
15.53
-3.4
2
4
Jones, Jordan
Poston Butte
15.54
-1.2
1
5
Bates, Austin
12
Arcadia
15.55
-3.4
2
6
Palacios, Alex
12
Mountain View Me
15.63
-3.4
2
7
Hardy, Marcel
12
Youngker
15.71
-2.1
3
8
Salaz, Dominic
11
Salpointe Cathol
15.75
-2.1
3
9
Thompson, Ted
12
Cibola
15.78
-1.2
1
10
Sahotsky, Thomas
11
Deer Valley
16.02
-1.2
1
11
Doe, Emmanual
11
Mountain View Me
16.09
-1.2
1
12
Henderson, Edward
12
Barry Goldwater
16.10
-2.1
3
13
Moreland, Shamar
10
Betty H Fairfax
16.12
-1.2
1
14
Taylor, Chase
Poston Butte
16.14
-3.4
2
15
Red, Hunter
12
Queen Creek
16.20
-3.4
2
16
Perkins, Trey
12
Coconino
16.25
-2.1
3
17
Stokes, Justice
10
Williams Field
16.26
-1.2
1
18
Otero, David
Bradshaw Mountai
16.39
-1.2
1
19
Gay, Kenny
12
Maricopa
16.49
-2.1
3
20
Jackson, Andrew
10
Lake Havasu
16.55
-2.1
3
21
Gruber, Jonathan
10
Canyon Del Oro
16.60
-3.4
2
22
Freeman, Javon
11
Peoria
16.78
-3.4
2
23
Rackey, Zakari
11
Higley
18.23
-3.4
2
--
Roberts, Ilian
10
Deer Valley
DQ
-3.4
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Andre
12
Sedona Red Rock
14.85
-1.4
1
10
2
KERR, Bryce
12
Fountain Hills
14.91
-1.4
1
8
3
Hageman, Jake
12
Shadow Ridge
15.21
-1.4
1
6
4
Voccola, Chai
12
Sedona Red Rock
15.41
-1.4
1
5
5
Eze, Konrad
12
Seton Catholic
15.59
-1.4
1
4
6
Castillo, Matt
Morenci
15.74
-1.4
1
3
7
Boyd, Jermiah
American Leaders
15.81
-1.4
1
2
8
Mattice, Kaleb
10
Thatcher
16.01
-1.4
1
1
9
Brewer, James
American Leaders
19.25
-1.4
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Voccola, Chai
12
Sedona Red Rock
15.29
+1.4
1
2
Davis, Andre
12
Sedona Red Rock
15.31
-1.5
3
3
KERR, Bryce
12
Fountain Hills
15.46
+0.0
2
4
Hageman, Jake
12
Shadow Ridge
15.54
+0.0
2
5
Castillo, Matt
Morenci
15.74
+1.4
1
6
Boyd, Jermiah
American Leaders
15.81
+1.4
1
7
Eze, Konrad
12
Seton Catholic
15.93
+0.0
2
8
Mattice, Kaleb
10
Thatcher
16.16
+0.0
2
9
Brewer, James
American Leaders
16.21
-1.5
3
10
Gomez, Andrew
12
Blue Ridge
16.30
-1.5
3
11
Cazares, Victor
11
Rio Rico
16.33
-1.5
3
12
Perez, Elijah
Combs
16.45
+1.4
1
13
McLaws, Coda
11
Combs
16.49
+0.0
2
14
Picinich, Jimmy
Northwest Christ
16.60
+0.0
2
15
Bingham, Rhett
10
Round Valley
16.67
+1.4
1
16
Ogawa, Michael
10
Fountain Hills
16.69
-1.5
3
17
Rewerts, Jacob
12
Estrella Foothil
16.98
+1.4
1
18
Rogers, Bodie
11
Thatcher
16.99
+1.4
1
19
Denetdeel, Collins
Chinle
17.03
-1.5
3
20
Young, Marcel
12
Holbrook
17.08
-1.5
3
21
Way, Chandler
American Leaders
17.15
-1.5
3
22
Paumen, Cade
9
Benson
17.27
+0.0
2
23
Patton, Khairee
Canyon State Aca
17.30
+1.4
1
24
Winston, Charles
12
St Mary's Cathol
17.55
+0.0
2
25
Workman, Tarrik
American Leaders
17.93
+0.0
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Treyshon
12
Yuma Catholic
14.92
+0.1
1
10
2
Llanez, Jesse
12
Arizona Lutheran
15.90
+0.1
1
8
3
Gloesslein, Moritz
11
St Gregory C
15.96
+0.1
1
6
4
Montgomery, Jalen
11
Phoenix Christia
16.08
+0.1
1
5
5
Chavez, Tony
Bisbee
16.44
+0.1
1
4
6
Mondragon, Isaac
11
Salome
16.78
+0.1
1
3
7
Brown, Bradyn
9
Pima
17.19
+0.1
1
2
8
Pauley, James
11
Arizona Lutheran
17.42
+0.1
1
1
9
Woltz, Connor
Tempe Preparator
18.61
+0.1
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Treyshon
12
Yuma Catholic
14.81
-1.6
1
2
Woltz, Connor
Tempe Preparator
15.82
+1.9
2
3
Llanez, Jesse
12
Arizona Lutheran
16.15
+1.9
2
4
Montgomery, Jalen
11
Phoenix Christia
16.23
+1.6
3
5
Gloesslein, Moritz
11
St Gregory C
16.46
-1.6
1
6
Brown, Bradyn
9
Pima
16.80
+1.9
2
7
Pauley, James
11
Arizona Lutheran
16.85
-1.6
1
8
Mondragon, Isaac
11
Salome
16.88
+1.9
2
10
Haugo, Brady
12
Valley Christian
16.90
+1.9
2
9
Chavez, Tony
Bisbee
16.90
+1.6
3
11
Westphal, Anderson
Chandler Prepara
17.12
-1.6
1
12
Wiltbank, Marcus
11
St. Johns
17.30
+1.6
3
13
Grant, Marley
Pima
17.32
+1.6
3
14
Sortino, Joey
11
Chandler Prepara
17.36
+1.9
2
15
Rodriguez, Andres
12
San Manuel
17.52
-1.6
1
16
Rhodes, Riley
12
Valley Christian
17.55
-1.6
1
17
Freedman, Joel
11
Salome
17.64
+1.6
3
18
Gonzales, Jared
San Manuel
17.80
+1.6
3
19
Bencomo, Erick
12
St. Johns
18.01
-1.6
1
19
Wille, Alex
Bourgade Catholi
18.01
+1.9
2
21
Willis, Tanner
9
Ray
18.42
-1.6
1
22
Beguhl, John Paul
10
Tempe Preparator
18.53
+1.6
3
23
Salas, Carlos
11
San Manuel
18.71
+1.9
2
24
Herrera-Theut, Joe
Scottsdale Prep
18.76
-1.6
1
25
Giroux, Chris
10
Mesa Prep
18.88
+1.9
2
26
Stacey, Manny
12
St Augustine Cat
20.73
+1.6
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Isaiah
12
Brophy College P
36.54
1
10
2
Anderson, Cory
Skyline
38.03
1
8
3
Keyes, Amarii
Skyline
38.68
1
6
4
Carpenter, Grant
11
Willow Canyon
38.81
1
5
5
Winfield, William
12
Chandler
39.05
1
4
6
Fusaro, James
Hamilton
39.21
1
3
7
Stehr, Tyler
12
Corona del Sol
39.64
1
2
8
Stevens, Caleb
11
Sunnyslope
40.04
1
1
9
Hayes, T.J.
10
Chandler
41.74
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Isaiah
12
Brophy College P
37.59
3
2
Anderson, Cory
Skyline
38.10
2
3
Keyes, Amarii
Skyline
38.83
1
4
Winfield, William
12
Chandler
39.23
3
5
Stehr, Tyler
12
Corona del Sol
39.25
3
6
Fusaro, James
Hamilton
39.77
2
7
Stevens, Caleb
11
Sunnyslope
39.81
3
8
Carpenter, Grant
11
Willow Canyon
40.27
2
9
Hayes, T.J.
10
Chandler
40.48
3
10
Ritchie, Jordan
12
Buena
40.64
2
11
Sergent, Jacob
12
Sunnyslope
40.66
1
12
Adams, Edwin
10
Chandler
40.68
2
13
Hawthorne, Michael
10
Mountain View Me
40.71
1
14
Kerr, Dylan
12
Red Mountain
40.74
2
15
Larkins, Trey
11
Pinnacle
41.20
3
16
Valentine, Elijah
11
Cesar Chavez
41.22
3
17
Payne, Cornelius
11
Mountain Pointe
42.12
3
18
Smith, James
9
Westwood
42.16
1
19
White, Rakevion
Mountain Pointe
42.26
2
20
Herrera, Jerod
11
Desert Mountain
42.70
2
21
Rule, Brandon
12
Perry
44.45
3
22
Farrior, Bailey
Sandra Day O'Con
47.79
1
--
Barrs, Carl
11
Centennial
DQ
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stennis, Anthony
11
Camelback
38.79
1
10
2
Roberts, Ilian
10
Deer Valley
38.88
1
8
3
Bates, Austin
12
Arcadia
40.03
1
6
4
Miner, Soren
12
Gila Ridge
40.53
1
5
5
Perkins, Trey
12
Coconino
40.61
1
4
6
Doe, Emmanual
11
Mountain View Me
40.88
1
3
7
Thammavong, Tommy
12
Verrado
40.95
1
2
8
Gay, Kenny
12
Maricopa
41.46
1
1
9
Palacios, Alex
12
Mountain View Me
42.44
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stennis, Anthony
11
Camelback
39.94
3
2
Roberts, Ilian
10
Deer Valley
40.14
2
4
Bates, Austin
12
Arcadia
40.23
2
3
Perkins, Trey
12
Coconino
40.24
1
5
Miner, Soren
12
Gila Ridge
40.79
3
6
Palacios, Alex
12
Mountain View Me
40.97
1
7
Thammavong, Tommy
12
Verrado
41.06
1
8
Doe, Emmanual
11
Mountain View Me
41.07
2
9
Gay, Kenny
12
Maricopa
41.09
2
10
Blocker, William
12
Maricopa
41.14
1
11
Freeman, Javon
11
Peoria
41.36
1
12
Ricchetti, Dominic
11
Apache Junction
41.40
3
13
Hardy, Marcel
12
Youngker
41.55
2
14
Henderson, Edward
12
Barry Goldwater
42.00
3
15
Moreland, Shamar
10
Betty H Fairfax
42.26
2
16
Draper, Devin
11
Verrado
42.29
2
17
Salaz, Dominic
11
Salpointe Cathol
42.44
3
18
Vakula, Christopher
12
Prescott
42.47
3
19
Stewart, Jimmy
10
Catalina Foothil
42.65
3
20
Jackson, Andrew
10
Lake Havasu
42.88
1
21
Sahotsky, Thomas
11
Deer Valley
42.90
3
22
Capeloto, Ryan
Marcos De Niza
42.93
3
23
Duarte, Christian
12
Phoenix Central
43.02
1
24
Rackey, Zakari
11
Higley
43.88
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hageman, Jake
12
Shadow Ridge
39.81
1
10
2
Mattice, Kaleb
10
Thatcher
39.85
1
8
3
Young, Marcel
12
Holbrook
40.28
1
6
4
Gomez, Andrew
12
Blue Ridge
40.34
1
5
5
Cazares, Victor
11
Rio Rico
40.50
1
4
6
Johnson, Dominick
12
Seton Catholic
40.90
1
3
7
Denetdeel, Collins
Chinle
41.43
1
2
8
Davis, Andre
12
Sedona Red Rock
41.73
1
1
9
Boyd, Jermiah
American Leaders
43.07
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Cazares, Victor
11
Rio Rico
40.70
2
2
Davis, Andre
12
Sedona Red Rock
40.75
1
3
Johnson, Dominick
12
Seton Catholic
40.91
1
4
Gomez, Andrew
12
Blue Ridge
40.92
2
4
Hageman, Jake
12
Shadow Ridge
40.92
1
6
Mattice, Kaleb
10
Thatcher
41.03
3
7
Denetdeel, Collins
Chinle
41.16
3
8
Young, Marcel
12
Holbrook
41.36
3
10
KERR, Bryce
12
Fountain Hills
41.42
1
9
Boyd, Jermiah
American Leaders
41.42
2
11
Ballard, Brenton
12
Snowflake
41.51
3
12
Wilkins, DeAnthoni
12
Estrella Foothil
41.99
2
13
Fields, Javasiyae
12
Coolidge
42.29
2
14
Gonzalez, Francisco
Walden Grove
42.50
1
15
Davis, Wesley
11
Safford
42.76
2
16
Picinich, Jimmy
Northwest Christ
43.34
3
17
Edwards, Galen
ASU Preparatory
43.57
1
18
Rogers, Bodie
11
Thatcher
43.78
2
18
Winston, Charles
12
St Mary's Cathol
43.78
3
20
Trinh, Andy
11
Catalina
43.81
1
21
Rewerts, Jacob
12
Estrella Foothil
43.82
1
22
Castillo, Matt
Morenci
44.16
2
23
Brewer, James
American Leaders
44.19
1
24
McLaws, Coda
11
Combs
44.33
2
25
Bingham, Rhett
10
Round Valley
45.51
3
--
Perez, Elijah
Combs
DQ
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Treyshon
12
Yuma Catholic
39.08
1
10
2
Llanez, Jesse
12
Arizona Lutheran
41.11
1
8
3
Chavez, Tony
Bisbee
41.50
1
6
4
Montgomery, Jalen
11
Phoenix Christia
41.99
1
5
5
Calixte, Josh
12
Gilbert Classica
42.00
1
4
6
Sortino, Joey
11
Chandler Prepara
42.98
1
3
7
Woltz, Connor
Tempe Preparator
43.15
1
2
8
Pauley, James
11
Arizona Lutheran
43.33
1
1
9
Haugo, Brady
12
Valley Christian
43.36
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Treyshon
12
Yuma Catholic
40.02
1
2
Chavez, Tony
Bisbee
42.02
2
3
Llanez, Jesse
12
Arizona Lutheran
42.12
3
4
Montgomery, Jalen
11
Phoenix Christia
42.17
2
5
Calixte, Josh
12
Gilbert Classica
42.32
1
6
Haugo, Brady
12
Valley Christian
42.33
1
7
Woltz, Connor
Tempe Preparator
43.48
3
8
Pauley, James
11
Arizona Lutheran
43.71
1
9
Sortino, Joey
11
Chandler Prepara
43.73
3
10
Mondragon, Isaac
11
Salome
43.77
2
11
Grant, Marley
Pima
44.19
3
12
Trejo, Ryan
10
St. David
44.22
1
13
Wiltbank, Marcus
11
St. Johns
44.36
1
14
McCarthy, Cormac
Arizona College
44.52
2
15
Stacey, Manny
12
St Augustine Cat
44.66
3
16
Herrera-Theut, Joe
Scottsdale Prep
44.92
2
17
Brown, Bradyn
9
Pima
45.31
1
18
Rodriguez, Andres
12
San Manuel
45.67
1
19
Gonzales, Jared
San Manuel
45.74
2
20
Smith, Koby
11
Joseph City
45.76
3
21
Allred, Hazen
10
St. David
45.89
2
22
Beguhl, John Paul
10
Tempe Preparator
46.01
2
23
Bogle, Braxton
9
Mesa Prep
46.26
3
24
Armenta, Jose
9
Salome
47.00
3
25
Dugger, Camden
Bisbee
47.18
3
26
Coleman, Chandler
9
Ray
47.99
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anzalone
,
Ross
,
Wallace
,
Williams
Tucson Magnet
42.17
1
10
2
Bender
,
Ford
,
Trotto
,
Watson
Desert Vista
42.30
1
8
3
Hayes
,
Williams
,
Lee
,
Harry
Chandler
42.45
1
6
4
Banks
,
Shivers
,
Blohm
,
Sibley
Mountain Pointe
42.47
1
5
5
Ruiz
,
Keyes
,
Mothersh
,
Anderson
Skyline
42.61
1
4
6
Xanders
,
Romero
,
Dobbins
,
Weiss
Red Mountain
42.69
1
3
7
Perez
,
Parker
,
Thomas
,
Barrs
Centennial
42.84
1
2
8
Logan
,
Hathcock
,
Shumway
,
Patrick
Desert Ridge
43.21
1
1
--
Marrero
,
Enis
,
Griggs
,
Wagner
Sandra Day O'Con
DNF
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Banks
,
Shivers
,
Blohm
,
Sibley
Mountain Pointe
42.34
3
4
Xanders
,
Romero
,
Dobbins
,
Weiss
Red Mountain
42.39
3
2
Ford
,
Watson
,
Trotto
,
Bender
Desert Vista
42.40
2
5
Hayes
,
Williams
,
Lee
,
Harry
Chandler
42.43
2
3
Anzalone
,
Ross
,
Wallace
,
Perkins
Tucson Magnet
42.63
1
6
Ruiz
,
Keyes
,
Mothersh
,
Anderson
Skyline
42.77
1
7
Marrero
,
Enis
,
Griggs
,
Wagner
Sandra Day O'Con
42.87
2
8
Perez
,
Parker
,
Thomas
,
Barrs
Centennial
42.90
1
9
Logan
,
Hathcock
,
Shumway
,
Patrick
Desert Ridge
43.05
1
10
Gattie
,
Schuiteb
,
Murphy
,
Conley
Liberty
43.08
1
11
Egbo
,
Patterso
,
Egbo
,
Chadwick
Highland
43.25
2
12
Pittinge
,
Pierre
,
Tran
,
Brooks
Brophy College P
43.43
3
13
Fusaro
,
Tipton
,
Jordan
,
Downing
Hamilton
43.45
3
14
Bryant
,
Johnson
,
Freeland
,
Holt
Corona del Sol
43.56
3
15
Kincade
,
Jeffcoat
,
Demaih
,
Chavez
Maryvale
43.61
3
16
Burch
,
Dickson
,
Nighting
,
Rule
Perry
43.79
1
17
Gibson
,
Griffin
,
De La Fe
,
Raby
Basha
43.82
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Poe
,
Johnson
,
Whitehur
,
Lebron
Tolleson Union
41.91
1
10
2
Sharp
,
Naisant
,
Richards
,
Lindsay
Marcos De Niza
42.38
1
8
3
Jenkins
,
James
,
Roehl
,
Dietz
Verrado
42.54
1
6
4
Volpe
,
Schwab
,
Parrish
,
Hinton
Salpointe Cathol
42.58
1
5
5
Thompson
,
Carr
,
Monroe
,
Smith
Cibola
42.96
1
4
6
Jaiman
,
McCarty
,
Silva
,
Ortega
Nogales
43.32
1
3
7
Neville
,
Penrod
,
Honea
,
Barlow
Queen Creek
43.33
1
2
8
Palacios
,
Cotton
,
Coleman
,
Flanniga
Mountain View Me
43.72
1
1
9
Stuehren
,
Smith
,
Eagerton
,
Martin
Empire
43.80
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Poe
,
Johnson
,
Whitehur
,
Lebron
Tolleson Union
42.17
2
2
Volpe
,
Schwab
,
Parrish
,
Hinton
Salpointe Cathol
42.71
2
3
Jenkins
,
James
,
Roehl
,
Dietz
Verrado
42.79
1
4
Sharp
,
Naisant
,
Richards
,
Lindsay
Marcos De Niza
42.81
1
5
Neville
,
Carrasco
,
Brown
,
Barlow
Queen Creek
43.18
2
6
Thompson
,
Carr
,
Monroe
,
Smith
Cibola
43.29
1
7
Palacios
,
Cotton
,
Coleman
,
Flanniga
Mountain View Me
43.30
2
8
Jaiman
,
McCarty
,
Silva
,
Ortega
Nogales
43.59
2
9
Stuehren
,
Smith
,
Eagerton
,
Martin
Empire
43.71
1
10
Clark
,
Booth
,
Thomas
,
Mosley
Desert Edge
43.72
2
11
Wilson
,
Beckon
,
Chrite
,
Lioy
Catalina Foothil
43.74
1
12
Flores
,
Taylor
,
Kehl
,
Richeson
Gila Ridge
43.89
2
13
Taylor
,
X
,
Warren
,
Hughes
Tempe
44.04
2
14
Chitman
,
Hardy
,
Austin-F
,
Niyonbur
Youngker
44.08
2
15
Foster
,
Sahotsky
,
Griggs
,
Fisher
Deer Valley
44.71
1
16
Anderson
,
Briggs
,
Bowen
,
Baruani
Glendale
44.90
1
17
Freeman
,
Clark
,
Anaya
,
Hervol
Peoria
45.17
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ballard
,
Willis
,
Wood
,
Schneide
Snowflake
43.09
1
10
2
Wilkins
,
Logan
,
Knox
,
Leon
Estrella Foothil
43.14
1
8
3
Brown
,
Moody
,
Albertie
,
Vargas
Walden Grove
43.84
1
6
4
Sayles
,
Nealy
,
Radke
,
Wolf
San Tan Foothill
44.31
1
5
5
Grifo
,
Chalmers
,
Kerr
,
Stewart
Fountain Hills
44.38
1
4
6
Miles
,
Johnson
,
McCray
,
Gomez
Blue Ridge
44.45
1
3
7
Turley
,
Hunt
,
Quintana
,
Mortense
Thatcher
44.99
1
2
8
Moeller
,
Hunsaker
,
Fillingi
,
Wyatt
Show Low
45.72
1
1
--
Eze
,
Garcia
,
Zuluaga
,
Bastian
Seton Catholic
FS
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wilkins
,
Logan
,
Knox
,
Leon
Estrella Foothil
43.60
1
2
Ballard
,
Willis
,
Wood
,
Schneide
Snowflake
43.68
2
3
Eze
,
Garcia
,
Zuluaga
,
Bastian
Seton Catholic
43.72
1
4
Brown
,
Moody
,
Albertie
,
Vargas
Walden Grove
44.05
2
5
Sayles
,
Nealy
,
Radke
,
Wolf
San Tan Foothill
44.23
1
6
Grifo
,
Chalmers
,
Kerr
,
Stewart
Fountain Hills
44.40
1
7
Miles
,
Johnson
,
McCray
,
Gomez
Blue Ridge
44.51
2
8
Turley
,
Hunt
,
Quintana
,
Mortense
Thatcher
44.96
2
9
Moeller
,
Hunsaker
,
Fillingi
,
Wyatt
Show Low
45.30
1
10
Terry
,
Gonzales
,
Mathis
,
Griego
Florence
45.36
1
11
Gutierre
,
Paslay
,
Workman
,
Sears
Round Valley
45.42
1
12
Dro
,
Barron
,
Kane
,
McCormic
Canyon State Aca
45.45
2
13
Ahmed
,
Boyd
,
Boyd
,
Way
American Leaders
45.67
1
14
Alvarez
,
Nicholes
,
Caison
,
Hollis
Coronado
46.18
2
15
Davis
,
Voccola
,
Nguyen
,
Stevenso
Sedona Red Rock
46.60
1
--
Endicott
,
Mustafic
,
Tenic
,
Juarez
North Pointe Pre
DNF
2
--
Smith
,
Davis
,
Sweeney
,
Clawson
Payson
DNF
2
Mens 4x100m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goodspee
,
Lawrence
,
Alvarado
,
Mitchell
Joy Christian
44.00
1
10
2
Lunt
,
Boren
,
Blair
,
Bedolla
Pima
44.75
1
8
3
Carson
,
Donovan
,
Houze
,
Llanez
Arizona Lutheran
45.19
1
6
4
Maas
,
Wilcox
,
Voorhees
,
Lovett
Pusch Ridge Chri
45.62
1
5
5
Gay
,
Huguez
,
Campbell
,
Cochran
Valley Christian
45.84
1
4
6
Brittain
,
Flores
,
Jones
,
Brittain
Tempe Preparator
46.20
1
3
7
Rich
,
Firedanc
,
Wagner
,
Wright
Glendale Prepara
46.73
1
2
8
Orozco
,
Miller
,
Rowland
,
Stokes
Yuma Catholic
46.74
1
1
--
Walker
,
Ibarra
,
Rodrigue
,
Domingue
Bourgade Catholi
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Watson
,
Dowe
,
Alvarado
,
Mitchell
Joy Christian
44.24
1
2
Lunt
,
Boren
,
Blair
,
Bedolla
Pima
44.68
2
3
Carson
,
Donovan
,
Houze
,
Llanez
Arizona Lutheran
45.44
1
4
Walker
,
Ibarra
,
Rodrigue
,
Alarcon
Bourgade Catholi
45.56
1
5
Maas
,
Wilcox
,
Voorhees
,
Lovett
Pusch Ridge Chri
45.74
2
6
Gay
,
Huguez
,
Campbell
,
Cochran
Valley Christian
45.91
2
7
Brittain
,
Flores
,
Jones
,
Brittain
Tempe Preparator
46.40
1
8
Orozco
,
Miller
,
Rowland
,
Stokes
Yuma Catholic
46.49
1
9
Rich
,
Firedanc
,
Wagner
,
Wright
Glendale Prepara
46.95
2
10
Damian
,
Verdugo
,
Rodrigue
,
Gomez
San Manuel
46.96
1
11
Stacey
,
Galvan
,
Galvan
,
Valdeneg
St Augustine Cat
47.03
1
12
Haug
,
Rodrigue
,
Cude
,
Torres
Ray
47.23
2
13
Wagoner
,
Ollerton
,
Aquero
,
Granados
St. Johns
47.23
2
14
Berg
,
Bowie
,
Bustos
,
Undrill
Valley Lutheran
47.23
2
15
Leary
,
Espinoza
,
Muralles
,
Montgome
Phoenix Christia
47.27
1
--
Richards
,
Baldwin
,
Fields
,
Neal
Joseph City
DQ
1
--
McKeigha
,
Sorensen
,
Harris
,
Meyer
Scottsdale Prep
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yandell
,
Bigege
,
Benjamin
,
Oliver
Brophy College P
3:18.55
1
10
2
Wagner
,
King
,
Bankston
,
Mills
Sandra Day O'Con
3:19.38
1
8
3
Gibson
,
Harris
,
De La Fe
,
Griffin
Basha
3:20.19
1
6
4
Patterso
,
Egbo
,
O'Callag
,
Egbo
Highland
3:21.17
1
5
5
Webb
,
Kerr
,
Brown
,
Dobbins
Red Mountain
3:21.70
1
4
6
Gattie
,
Jackson
,
Conley
,
Murphy
Liberty
3:22.25
1
3
7
Bender
,
Green
,
Suber
,
Vlaming
Desert Vista
3:23.24
1
2
8
Winfield
,
Lee
,
Boyd
,
Hayes
Chandler
3:23.48
1
1
9
Fusaro
,
Jordan
,
Mayberry
,
Gains
Hamilton
3:27.13
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Wagner
,
King
,
Bankston
,
Mills
Sandra Day O'Con
3:20.50
1
2
Patterso
,
Egbo
,
O'Callag
,
Egbo
Highland
3:20.64
2
3
Bender
,
Green
,
Suber
,
Vlaming
Desert Vista
3:21.48
2
4
Yandell
,
Bigege
,
Benjamin
,
Oliver
Brophy College P
3:21.69
1
5
Gibson
,
Harris
,
De La Fe
,
Griffin
Basha
3:21.91
2
6
Webb
,
Kerr
,
Brown
,
Dobbins
Red Mountain
3:22.94
1
7
Gattie
,
Jackson
,
Conley
,
Murphy
Liberty
3:23.74
1
8
Fusaro
,
Jordan
,
Mayberry
,
Gains
Hamilton
3:24.04
1
9
Winfield
,
Lee
,
Boyd
,
Woods
Chandler
3:24.11
2
10
Palmer
,
Jarmon
,
Crockett
,
Myers
Cesar Chavez
3:25.91
2
11
Arnett
,
Thurber
,
Brown
,
Hawthorn
Mountain View Me
3:26.52
2
12
Keyes
,
Eaton
,
Otis
,
Glover
Skyline
3:26.94
1
13
Onofrio
,
Johnson
,
Parra
,
Holt
Corona del Sol
3:27.00
1
14
O'Dell
,
Dickson
,
Richards
,
Burks
Perry
3:27.70
2
15
Avila
,
Jeffcoat
,
Sanchez
,
Kincade
Maryvale
3:29.07
1
16
Sergent
,
Fox
,
Hamid
,
Miller
Sunnyslope
3:29.50
1
17
Shivers
,
Woodberr
,
Churchwe
,
White
Mountain Pointe
3:29.85
2
18
Ali
,
Adan
,
Ruffner
,
Melton
Rincon Universit
3:36.33
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
James
,
Ratliff
,
Daoust
,
Roehl
Verrado
3:22.92
1
10
2
Rodrigue
,
North
,
Richeson
,
Murray
Gila Ridge
3:23.54
1
8
3
Monroe
,
Thompson
,
Marquez
,
Carr
Cibola
3:24.90
1
6
4
X
,
Marrufo
,
Warren
,
Jones
Tempe
3:24.94
1
5
5
Suarez
,
Freeman
,
Muniz
,
Guevara
Peoria
3:25.08
1
4
6
Poe
,
Tzonev
,
Lebron
,
Smith
Tolleson Union
3:26.53
1
3
7
Sanchez
,
Renteria
,
Hernande
,
Castro
Bradshaw Mountai
3:27.89
1
2
8
Mahtapen
,
Laprada
,
Loreto
,
Leyva
Douglas
3:28.81
1
1
9
Shaheed-
,
Griggs
,
Roberts
,
Cayton
Deer Valley
3:30.17
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rodrigue
,
North
,
Richeson
,
Murray
Gila Ridge
3:24.07
2
2
Monroe
,
Thompson
,
Marquez
,
Carr
Cibola
3:24.88
1
3
James
,
Ratliff
,
Daoust
,
Roehl
Verrado
3:25.63
1
4
X
,
Marrufo
,
Warren
,
Jones
Tempe
3:26.08
2
5
Poe
,
Tzonev
,
Conner
,
Smith
Tolleson Union
3:27.59
2
6
Mahtapen
,
Laprada
,
Loreto
,
Leyva
Douglas
3:27.78
1
7
Suarez
,
Freeman
,
Muniz
,
Guevara
Peoria
3:28.02
2
8
Sanchez
,
Renteria
,
Hernande
,
Castro
Bradshaw Mountai
3:28.10
2
9
Shaheed-
,
Griggs
,
Roberts
,
Cayton
Deer Valley
3:28.30
1
10
Honea
,
Red
,
Whiting
,
Neville
Queen Creek
3:28.92
1
11
Kealer
,
Weissing
,
Riley
,
Mohr
Sunrise Mountain
3:29.80
1
12
Sturges
,
Pullem
,
Ruppenth
,
Williams
Desert Edge
3:30.44
2
13
Chamberl
,
Gay
,
Gaines
,
Blocker
Maricopa
3:30.53
1
14
Hill
,
Isreal
,
Skinner
,
Bates
Arcadia
3:30.96
2
15
Kennedy
,
Waite
,
Thomas
,
Mendez
Poston Butte
3:31.42
1
16
Palacios
,
Flanniga
,
Doe
,
Summerse
Mountain View Me
3:32.51
1
17
Bowen
,
Briggs
,
Briggs
,
Oliver
Glendale
3:33.57
2
18
Tom
,
Strohmey
,
Dorsey
,
Molera
Thunderbird
3:34.19
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toyne
,
Johnson
,
Garcia
,
Zuluaga
Seton Catholic
3:25.02
1
10
2
Vega
,
Arenas
,
Villarre
,
Cazares
Rio Rico
3:25.69
1
8
3
Frei
,
Craun
,
Wood
,
Gardner
Snowflake
3:26.81
1
6
4
Parkinso
,
Casado
,
Bybee
,
Banister
Buckeye Union
3:26.87
1
5
5
Boyd
,
Brewer
,
Ahmed
,
Evans
American Leaders
3:29.47
1
4
6
Davis
,
Herrera
,
Davis
,
Clawson
Payson
3:29.55
1
3
7
Brown
,
Hatfield
,
Vargas
,
Albertie
Walden Grove
3:29.93
1
2
8
Blaes
,
Brecto
,
Kerr
,
Stewart
Fountain Hills
3:34.16
1
1
9
Rios
,
Davis
,
McHugh
,
Martinde
Safford
3:36.91
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Toyne
,
Johnson
,
Garcia
,
Zuluaga
Seton Catholic
3:28.23
2
3
Frei
,
Craun
,
Wood
,
Gardner
Snowflake
3:28.65
2
2
Parkinso
,
Casado
,
Bybee
,
Banister
Buckeye Union
3:30.81
1
4
Vega
,
Arenas
,
Ogushi
,
Cazares
Rio Rico
3:32.10
1
5
Boyd
,
Brewer
,
Ahmed
,
Evans
American Leaders
3:32.81
1
6
Blaes
,
Stewart
,
Brecto
,
Chalmers
Fountain Hills
3:33.07
1
7
Brown
,
Hatfield
,
Vargas
,
Gonzalez
Walden Grove
3:33.48
1
8
Davis
,
Herrera
,
Davis
,
Clawson
Payson
3:33.55
1
9
Rios
,
Davis
,
McHugh
,
Martinde
Safford
3:34.17
2
10
Hunt
,
Mattice
,
DeSpain
,
Mortense
Thatcher
3:36.12
2
11
Howard
,
Morales
,
Kirker
,
Tecle
Morenci
3:36.17
2
12
Wilkins
,
Leon
,
Young
,
Logan
Estrella Foothil
3:39.97
2
13
Gbora
,
Trinh
,
Edmiston
,
Quintero
Catalina
3:40.42
2
14
Hollis
,
Alvarez
,
Nicholes
,
Caison
Coronado
3:41.06
1
15
Paslay
,
Udall
,
Workman
,
Torres
Round Valley
3:42.29
1
16
Yazzie
,
Quintana
,
Curley
,
Walker
Window Rock
3:44.08
2
--
Alvarez
,
Davis
,
Voccola
,
Stevenso
Sedona Red Rock
DQ
2
--
Perez
,
McLaws
,
Ramirez
,
Ashcraft
Combs
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conover
,
Kelly
,
Gianiori
,
Pinkerto
Gilbert Christia
3:27.92
1
10
2
McKeigha
,
Garoian
,
Herrera-
,
Harris
Scottsdale Prep
3:30.56
1
8
3
Rich
,
Wright
,
Postoy
,
Hanson
Glendale Prepara
3:34.07
1
6
4
Houze
,
Carson
,
Pauley
,
Galvan
Arizona Lutheran
3:34.57
1
5
5
Brittain
,
Matsumot
,
Flores
,
Brittain
Tempe Preparator
3:36.86
1
4
6
Burch
,
Miller
,
Burgener
,
Church
Veritas Preparat
3:38.21
1
3
7
Haugo
,
Huguez
,
Shiel
,
Johnson
Valley Christian
3:38.43
1
2
8
Bogle
,
Bronson
,
Giroux
,
Iniguez
Mesa Prep
3:39.05
1
1
9
Ebenal
,
Meicke
,
Strawder
,
Stacey
St Augustine Cat
3:42.43
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Rich
,
Wright
,
Postoy
,
Hanson
Glendale Prepara
3:34.61
2
3
Conover
,
Kelly
,
Gianiori
,
Pinkerto
Gilbert Christia
3:34.94
2
2
McKeigha
,
Garoian
,
Herrera-
,
Harris
Scottsdale Prep
3:36.08
1
4
Houze
,
Carson
,
Pauley
,
Galvan
Arizona Lutheran
3:37.76
1
5
Brittain
,
Matsumot
,
Flores
,
Brittain
Tempe Preparator
3:39.22
1
6
Haugo
,
Huguez
,
Shiel
,
Johnson
Valley Christian
3:40.13
2
7
Burch
,
Miller
,
Burgener
,
Church
Veritas Preparat
3:40.48
1
8
Bogle
,
Bronson
,
Giroux
,
Iniguez
Mesa Prep
3:41.95
2
9
Ebenal
,
Meicke
,
Strawder
,
Stacey
St Augustine Cat
3:42.88
2
10
Haug
,
Coleman
,
Torres
,
Miramont
Ray
3:43.51
1
11
Orozco
,
Pena
,
Castaned
,
Stokes
Yuma Catholic
3:43.75
2
12
Lovett
,
Wilridge
,
Wilridge
,
Ricks
Tombstone
3:43.85
1
13
Wright
,
Calixte
,
Kennedy
,
Higuera
Gilbert Classica
3:43.86
2
14
Mendoza
,
Lopez
,
Ibarra
,
Rodrigue
Bourgade Catholi
3:44.39
2
15
Bowers
,
Voorhees
,
Wilson
,
Maas
Pusch Ridge Chri
3:45.38
1
16
Espinoza
,
Schillin
,
Pratt
,
Montgome
Phoenix Christia
3:46.47
1
17
Wagoner
,
Aquero
,
Wiltbank
,
Granados
St. Johns
3:47.99
2
18
Duarte
,
Montes
,
Verdugo
,
Gomez
San Manuel
3:50.51
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Callag
,
Jones
,
Paige
,
Harrach
Highland
7:54.71
1
10
2
Ramirez
,
O'Brien
,
Harris
,
Davis
Desert Vista
7:59.67
1
8
3
Caruso
,
Crider
,
Pace
,
Jaramill
Liberty
8:00.73
1
6
4
Driscoll
,
Toller
,
Duncan
,
Simoneau
Mountain View Me
8:02.73
1
5
5
Eversden
,
Eversden
,
Johnson
,
Onofrio
Corona del Sol
8:06.57
1
4
6
McKay
,
Willman
,
Fernande
,
Torres
Ironwood Ridge
8:10.19
1
3
7
Furey
,
Hegarty
,
Wolff
,
Hartman
Millennium
8:11.14
1
2
8
Bugdud
,
Mulligan
,
Otero
,
Toribio
Alhambra
8:12.14
1
1
9
Ruiz
,
Jimenez
,
Pederson
,
Nelson
Centennial
8:12.46
1
10
Mason
,
Posorske
,
Casillas
,
Healy
Brophy College P
8:13.96
1
11
Hinsch
,
Depler
,
Gonzales
,
Smith
Chandler
8:14.28
1
12
Bromich
,
Esparza
,
Agredano
,
Nelsen
Hamilton
8:14.60
1
13
Otis
,
Eaton
,
Lamb
,
Valencia
Skyline
8:18.80
1
14
Gonzales
,
McElroy
,
Nguyen
,
Benz
North Canyon
8:19.27
1
15
Burks
,
Drake
,
Crippen
,
Richards
Perry
8:21.65
1
16
Avila
,
Sanchez
,
Guerrero
,
Schillin
Maryvale
8:21.84
1
17
Mayers
,
Gray
,
Gilberts
,
Sattler
Mountain Ridge
8:23.23
1
18
Johnson
,
Connolly
,
Herrera
,
Groll
Desert Mountain
8:24.29
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aden
,
Clah
,
Hidalgo
,
Husen
McClintock
8:02.04
1
10
2
Rillamas
,
Hartman
,
Lopez
,
Marquez
Gila Ridge
8:02.34
1
8
3
Potter
,
Gaines
,
Blocker
,
Chamberl
Maricopa
8:10.07
1
6
4
Marrufo
,
Jones
,
Ortiz
,
Tipton
Tempe
8:11.53
1
5
5
Jirak
,
Camacho
,
Widney
,
Borja
Greenway
8:12.39
1
4
6
Stewart
,
Nelson
,
Davis
,
Smith
Flagstaff
8:15.10
1
3
7
Uribe
,
Ortega
,
Garcia
,
Christia
Youngker
8:15.50
1
2
8
Orrahood
,
Cayton
,
Orrahood
,
Haines
Deer Valley
8:20.85
1
1
9
Colpo
,
Dusek
,
Wilson
,
Crain
Empire
8:21.20
1
10
Beltran
,
Goucher
,
Ratliff
,
Myers
Verrado
8:21.85
1
11
Bruss
,
Fleetwoo
,
Mace
,
Hald
Mountain View Me
8:25.70
1
12
Underwoo
,
Olivarez
,
Benitez
,
Martinez
Casa Grande Unio
8:27.14
1
13
Hicks
,
Foster
,
Crum
,
Preudhom
Shadow Mountain
8:27.28
1
14
Ngo
,
Smith
,
Lopez
,
Smith
Apollo
8:29.09
1
15
Amador
,
Perez
,
Tinajero
,
Corrales
Glendale
8:29.19
1
16
Sacha
,
Greenlee
,
Chambal
,
Moore
Campo Verde
8:30.68
1
17
Martinez
,
Orozco
,
Mendoza
,
Lawson
Vista Grande
8:31.09
1
18
Madrid
,
Gonzalez
,
Guillen
,
Abdullah
Independence
8:39.48
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogushi
,
Vega
,
Amaya
,
Villarre
Rio Rico
8:03.05
1
10
2
Frei
,
Davis
,
Lunt
,
Gardner
Snowflake
8:04.17
1
8
3
Miller
,
Tsosie
,
Yazzie
,
Littlema
Page
8:11.08
1
6
4
Emmons
,
DeVore
,
Doerksen
,
Sandoval
Mingus Union
8:20.65
1
5
5
Martinez
,
Howard
,
Renteria
,
Bandilla
Florence
8:21.82
1
4
6
Flake
,
Pena
,
Udall
,
Torres
Round Valley
8:31.08
1
3
7
Dike
,
Durfield
,
Jackson
,
Day
Show Low
8:31.33
1
2
8
Herrera
,
Wala
,
Moceri
,
Davis
Payson
8:34.11
1
1
9
Seiwert
,
Brecto
,
Stewart
,
Blaes
Fountain Hills
8:35.06
1
10
Urrea
,
Davis
,
McHugh
,
Rios
Safford
8:36.93
1
11
Keyonnie
,
Bia
,
Williams
,
Young
Holbrook
8:39.92
1
12
Ortiz
,
Mayfield
,
Sylveste
,
Kuffel
Shadow Ridge
8:40.77
1
13
Joe
,
James
,
Begay
,
Begay
Pinon
8:41.47
1
14
Cly
,
Draper
,
Tsosie
,
Frank
Chinle
8:41.98
1
15
Benally
,
Curley
,
Lemus
,
Begay
Ganado
8:42.02
1
16
Fuller
,
Antonio
,
Sumatzku
,
Fuller
Tuba City
8:47.46
1
--
Nevarez
,
Ali
,
Romero
,
Trinh
Catalina
DQ
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Hallam
,
Anctil
,
Shelly
Scottsdale Prep
8:22.11
1
10
2
Rich
,
Malone
,
Hanson
,
Chittest
Glendale Prepara
8:22.92
1
8
3
Conover
,
Malm
,
Gianiori
,
Pinkerto
Gilbert Christia
8:26.64
1
6
4
Janda
,
Bronson
,
Giroux
,
Iniquez
Mesa Prep
8:37.25
1
5
5
Ebenal
,
Meicke
,
Strawder
,
Schlagel
St Augustine Cat
8:43.57
1
4
6
Yellowha
,
Wing
,
Jim
,
Begay
Red Mesa
8:49.46
1
3
7
Burgener
,
Hosler
,
Miller
,
Church
Veritas Preparat
8:52.28
1
2
8
Gribble
,
Lopez
,
Estrada
,
Lumpkin
Bisbee
8:53.27
1
1
9
Espinoza
,
Muralles
,
Pratt
,
Schillin
Phoenix Christia
8:55.28
1
10
Otto
,
Silversm
,
Otto
,
Granados
St. Johns
8:55.95
1
11
Smith
,
Nunez
,
Bailey
,
Shiel
Valley Christian
8:56.38
1
12
Gump
,
Hoffman
,
Smith
,
Nunez
Yuma Catholic
8:57.93
1
13
Hall
,
Jackson
,
Schwartz
,
Koch
Northland Prepar
8:59.89
1
14
Schmidt
,
Allred
,
Tarango
,
McGrath
St. David
9:00.86
1
15
Coleman
,
Miramont
,
Palmer
,
Cruz
Ray
9:02.48
1
16
Balizado
,
Brodnik
,
Bromley
,
Fink
Chandler Prepara
9:11.55
1
17
Stratton
,
Duarte
,
Ortega
,
Lopez
San Manuel
9:16.42
1
18
Gray
,
Borneman
,
Bodjanac
,
Johnson
Arizona Lutheran
9:16.74
1
19
Richards
,
Mosier
,
Billie
,
Baldwin
Joseph City
9:20.81
1
20
Looper
,
Lopez
,
Agular
,
Ibarra
Bourgade Catholi
9:33.21
1
Mens Shot Put Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hickel, Torrey
11
Desert Vista
57-03.00
(17.45m)
1
10
2
Taueli, Samiuela
12
Mesa
54-06.00
(16.61m)
1
8
3
Mason, Elijah
10
Desert Vista
52-03.75
(15.94m)
1
6
4
Andalon, Luis
12
Mountain View Me
50-04.25
(15.35m)
1
5
5
Saena, Tyson
Hamilton
50-00.75
(15.26m)
1
4
6
Macnair, Andrew
12
Desert Vista
50-00.25
(15.25m)
1
3
7
Johnson, Tyler
10
Highland
49-05.50
(15.07m)
1
2
8
Sherwood, Seth
11
Mesquite
49-05.00
(15.06m)
1
1
9
Salazar, Idan
11
Mesa
49-02.25
(14.99m)
1
10
Dunkle, Colton
11
Basha
47-06.50
(14.49m)
1
11
Munoz, Eric
12
Trevor G Browne
47-06.25
(14.48m)
1
12
Hollen, Phoenix
12
Mountain View Me
47-04.75
(14.45m)
1
13
Martinez-Sotelo, Salvado
Skyline
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
14
Personale, Anthony
11
Basha
46-11.75
(14.32m)
1
15
Collins, Jacob
11
Brophy College P
46-10.50
(14.29m)
1
16
Bjotvedt, Patric
11
Corona del Sol
46-09.25
(14.26m)
1
17
Lopez, Fernando
11
Trevor G Browne
46-07.00
(14.20m)
1
18
Muhialdin, Amir
12
Mesquite
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
19
Campos, Xavier
12
Valley Vista
44-11.50
(13.70m)
1
20
Ruiz, Anthony
11
Boulder Creek
44-05.00
(13.54m)
1
21
Dixon, Dru
11
Pinnacle
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
--
Wulff, Tristan
Chandler
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Abraham
12
Cibola
55-08.75
(16.99m)
1
10
2
Pilimai, Keaton
11
Queen Creek
54-09.00
(16.69m)
1
8
3
McIver, Matthias
12
Cactus Shadows
54-04.50
(16.57m)
1
6
4
Jones, Hunter
11
Desert Edge
54-04.25
(16.57m)
1
5
5
Jones, Tyson
9
Desert Edge
53-05.25
(16.29m)
1
4
6
Saxe, Justin
12
Cactus Shadows
51-04.75
(15.67m)
1
3
7
Moreno, Patrick
12
Deer Valley
51-01.00
(15.57m)
1
2
8
Kleitsch, Bradley
12
Cactus Shadows
50-09.00
(15.47m)
1
1
9
Adams, Dempsey
11
Queen Creek
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
10
Reeves, Sam
12
Vista Grande
49-00.75
(14.95m)
1
11
Grissom, Tyler
12
Desert Edge
48-02.75
(14.70m)
1
12
Washington, Turner
10
Canyon Del Oro
47-11.00
(14.61m)
1
13
Guimond, AJ
12
Empire
47-10.00
(14.58m)
1
14
Ackert, Jordan
11
Queen Creek
47-04.25
(14.43m)
1
15
Marquez, Jose
12
Desert Edge
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
16
Castillo, Javier
Nogales
46-08.75
(14.24m)
1
17
Brekken, Jacob
11
Greenway
46-02.50
(14.08m)
1
18
Convery, Alec
11
Queen Creek
45-11.50
(14.01m)
1
19
Ruelas, Abraham
44-07.25
(13.60m)
1
20
Grey, Davion
12
Moon Valley
44-01.75
(13.46m)
1
21
Garcia, Gonzalo
11
Glendale
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
22
Beasley, Rees
11
Thunderbird
42-06.25
(12.96m)
1
23
Valera, Rustin
12
Greenway
42-05.25
(12.93m)
1
24
Skinner, Peyton
11
Arcadia
41-08.75
(12.72m)
1
25
Kennedy, Zachary
Cactus
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
Mens Shot Put Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Jaisen
10
Show Low
50-04.25
(15.35m)
1
10
2
Haight, JC
11
Coronado
48-06.00
(14.78m)
1
8
3
McCray, Eldon
12
Snowflake
48-02.00
(14.68m)
1
6
4
Ochoa-Piedra, Jesus
12
Buckeye Union
46-06.50
(14.19m)
1
5
5
White, Korben
10
Payson
45-08.50
(13.93m)
1
4
6
Collins, Levi
12
Mingus Union
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
3
7
Uselton, Joe
11
Santa Rita
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
2
8
Manuel, Joshua
11
Benson
44-01.25
(13.44m)
1
1
9
Toadlena, Kobe
12
Window Rock
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
10
Corder, Curtis
12
Camp Verde
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
11
Castro, Albert
12
Rio Rico
43-03.25
(13.19m)
1
12
Robledo, Santiago
Morenci
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
13
Murphy, Paul
12
Walden Grove
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
14
Echales, Ryan
11
Blue Ridge
42-08.75
(13.02m)
1
15
Scott, Stephen
12
Shadow Ridge
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
16
Goseyun, Emery
12
Globe
42-01.75
(12.85m)
1
17
Dunker, Nick
12
Combs
41-08.50
(12.71m)
1
18
Cortez, Oscar
11
Round Valley
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
19
Gutierrez, Nate
12
Round Valley
41-02.25
(12.55m)
1
20
Williams, Traveill
11
Benson
40-11.75
(12.49m)
1
21
Fox, Joseph
11
Safford
40-02.50
(12.26m)
1
22
Rivera, Dustin
Buckeye Union
40-00.00
(12.19m)
1
23
DeVries, Carly
11
Florence
39-08.75
(12.11m)
1
24
Penny, Kensington
11
Lee Williams
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
25
Hartley-Johnson, Elijah
12
Walden Grove
38-06.50
(11.75m)
1
26
Apodaca, Francisco
Payson
30-11.25
(9.43m)
1
Mens Shot Put Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Weston
10
Scottsdale Prep
47-01.25
(14.36m)
1
10
2
Pistone, Matt
Yuma Catholic
45-04.75
(13.84m)
1
8
3
Alter, Grant
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
6
4
Steiginga, Drew
12
Valley Christian
44-02.50
(13.47m)
1
5
5
Laulis, Cole
10
Valley Christian
43-05.50
(13.25m)
1
4
6
Brittain, Isaiah
Tempe Preparator
42-04.75
(12.92m)
1
3
7
Smith, Nick
12
Scottsdale Prep
42-02.25
(12.86m)
1
2
8
Boren, Johny
11
Pima
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
1
9
Neal, Conner
12
Joseph City
41-07.50
(12.69m)
1
10
Bergin, Cameron
Tempe Preparator
41-02.50
(12.56m)
1
11
Stansbury, Jack
11
Valley Lutheran
40-04.75
(12.31m)
1
12
Fultz, Lane
Bisbee
40-02.75
(12.26m)
1
13
Stephens, Baylend
11
Mogollon
40-01.25
(12.22m)
1
14
Reyna, Jonny
Bisbee
40-00.75
(12.21m)
1
15
Butler, Caleb
Scottsdale Chris
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
16
Rapeta, Kris
11
Glendale Prepara
39-05.50
(12.03m)
1
17
Zalkow, Nick
Scottsdale Chris
39-03.25
(11.97m)
1
18
McBride, Seaghan
11
Scottsdale Prep
39-02.25
(11.94m)
1
19
Segura, Jake
12
Arizona Lutheran
39-01.50
(11.93m)
1
20
Carbajal, Lonnie
Bisbee
39-00.25
(11.89m)
1
21
Coleman, Jeron
11
Ray
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
22
Hawkins, Tallon
Pima
38-03.50
(11.67m)
1
23
Kamerman, Christian
10
Valley Christian
37-07.75
(11.47m)
1
24
Wilcox, Andrew
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
25
Wahlers, Nikolai
Joy Christian
37-00.25
(11.28m)
1
26
Rosenbaum, Aaron
11
Arizona Lutheran
36-04.75
(11.09m)
1
27
Lara, Adalberto
9
Santa Cruz Valle
36-04.25
(11.08m)
1
28
Wormwood, Paul
10
Ray
36-03.75
(11.07m)
1
Mens Discus Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mason, Elijah
10
Desert Vista
172-02
(52.48m)
1
10
2
Dixon, Dru
11
Pinnacle
167-01
(50.93m)
1
8
3
Hickel, Torrey
11
Desert Vista
167-00
(50.90m)
1
6
4
Lewis, Cameron
12
Red Mountain
161-03
(49.15m)
1
5
5
Jackson, Austin
North Canyon
157-09
(48.08m)
1
4
6
Macnair, Andrew
12
Desert Vista
154-08
(47.14m)
1
3
7
France, David
12
Desert Vista
154-03
(47.02m)
1
2
8
Knight, David
12
Mountain View Me
150-08
(45.92m)
1
1
9
Munoz, Eric
12
Trevor G Browne
146-01
(44.53m)
1
10
Taueli, Samiuela
12
Mesa
146-00
(44.50m)
1
11
Root, Colton
12
Mesquite
140-06
(42.82m)
1
12
Hollen, Phoenix
12
Mountain View Me
140-05
(42.80m)
1
13
Elmore, Andre
Desert Ridge
139-05
(42.49m)
1
14
Slate, Jacob
10
Chandler
139-01
(42.39m)
1
15
Larson, Jordan
10
Millennium
139-00
(42.37m)
1
16
Dunkle, Colton
11
Basha
138-00
(42.06m)
1
17
Millyard, Tanner
12
Corona del Sol
137-03
(41.83m)
1
18
Martinez-Sotelo, Salvado
Skyline
136-09
(41.68m)
1
19
Vogel, Jonah
12
Ironwood
133-09
(40.77m)
1
20
McKee, Blake
12
Mesquite
130-08
(39.83m)
1
21
Bearup, Alexander
Skyline
125-02
(38.15m)
1
22
Perry, Scott
11
Boulder Creek
123-10
(37.74m)
1
23
Edwards, Evan
12
Basha
121-03
(36.96m)
1
--
Murphy, Connor
11
Brophy College P
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Turner
10
Canyon Del Oro
172-08
(52.63m)
1
10
2
McIver, Matthias
12
Cactus Shadows
171-00
(52.12m)
1
8
3
Moreno, Patrick
12
Deer Valley
159-05
(48.59m)
1
6
4
Troyer, Austin
12
Lake Havasu
157-08
(48.06m)
1
5
5
Grey, Davion
12
Moon Valley
155-10
(47.50m)
1
4
6
Jones, Tyson
9
Desert Edge
150-05
(45.85m)
1
3
7
Blissit, Dante
10
Desert Edge
150-03
(45.80m)
1
2
8
Pilimai, Keaton
11
Queen Creek
150-02
(45.77m)
1
1
9
Lockwood, CJ
12
Moon Valley
148-04
(45.21m)
1
10
Castillo, Javier
Nogales
146-01
(44.53m)
1
11
Shaver, Ryan
10
Thunderbird
144-08
(44.09m)
1
12
Hejl, Justin
12
Flowing Wells
143-05
(43.71m)
1
13
Marquez, Jose
12
Desert Edge
141-09
(43.21m)
1
14
Thompson, Abraham
12
Cibola
140-09
(42.90m)
1
15
Switzer, Derrer
Marcos De Niza
140-03
(42.75m)
1
16
Campbell, Clay
12
Verrado
139-04
(42.47m)
1
17
Meeker-Hackett, Jacob
11
Cienega
133-09
(40.77m)
1
18
Flannery, Seamus
12
Canyon Del Oro
132-03
(40.31m)
1
19
Brekken, Jacob
11
Greenway
132-01
(40.26m)
1
20
Convery, Alec
11
Queen Creek
131-02
(39.98m)
1
21
Soto, Alonso
12
Yuma
128-03
(39.09m)
1
22
Adams, Dempsey
11
Queen Creek
127-03
(38.79m)
1
23
Grissom, Tyler
12
Desert Edge
125-11
(38.38m)
1
24
Salas, Mario
12
Tempe
116-09
(35.59m)
1
--
Kloss, Logan
11
Cactus Shadows
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dunker, Nick
12
Combs
145-01
(44.22m)
1
10
2
Brown, Jaisen
10
Show Low
139-04
(42.47m)
1
8
3
Scott, Stephen
12
Shadow Ridge
139-02
(42.42m)
1
6
4
Manuel, Joshua
11
Benson
137-08
(41.96m)
1
5
5
Scroggins, Tyri
Canyon State Aca
131-07
(40.11m)
1
4
6
Martin, Jacob
12
Safford
130-03
(39.70m)
1
3
7
Pitt, Tanner
11
Coronado
128-01
(39.04m)
1
2
8
Solomon, Alec
12
Snowflake
125-11
(38.38m)
1
1
9
Murphy, Paul
12
Walden Grove
125-03
(38.18m)
1
10
Toadlena, Kobe
12
Window Rock
125-01
(38.13m)
1
11
Garvin, Nathan
12
Show Low
124-08
(38.00m)
1
12
White, Korben
10
Payson
123-09
(37.72m)
1
13
Galloway, Trevor
10
Mingus Union
119-00
(36.27m)
1
14
Flores, Christian
11
Combs
118-10
(36.22m)
1
15
Robledo, Santiago
Morenci
118-05
(36.09m)
1
16
Collins, Levi
12
Mingus Union
115-09
(35.28m)
1
17
Hartley-Johnson, Elijah
12
Walden Grove
113-08
(34.65m)
1
18
Echales, Ryan
11
Blue Ridge
109-02
(33.27m)
1
19
Jonovich, Tanner
12
Buckeye Union
108-10
(33.17m)
1
20
Malloy, Michael
12
Camp Verde
108-06
(33.07m)
1
21
Fox, Joseph
11
Safford
105-05
(32.13m)
1
22
Goodsell, Caleb
12
Round Valley
104-10
(31.95m)
1
23
Apodaca, Francisco
Payson
103-04
(31.50m)
1
24
Manning, Cory
11
Seton Catholic
96-00
(29.26m)
1
25
Webber, Justin
11
Snowflake
94-05
(28.78m)
1
Mens Discus Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Weston
10
Scottsdale Prep
155-10
(47.50m)
1
10
2
Lunt, Lane
12
Pima
146-08
(44.70m)
1
8
3
Brittain, Isaiah
Tempe Preparator
131-05
(40.06m)
1
6
4
McBride, Seaghan
11
Scottsdale Prep
125-10
(38.35m)
1
5
5
Ibarra, Eli
10
Santa Cruz Valle
125-00
(38.10m)
1
4
6
Segura, Jake
12
Arizona Lutheran
125-00
(38.10m)
1
3
7
Alter, Grant
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
121-03
(36.96m)
1
2
8
Stephens, Baylend
11
Mogollon
119-00
(36.27m)
1
1
9
Rapeta, Kris
11
Glendale Prepara
118-06
(36.12m)
1
10
Chavez, Esteban
12
Veritas Preparat
112-06
(34.29m)
1
11
Lee, Elijah
12
Red Mesa
111-08
(34.04m)
1
12
Rosenbaum, Aaron
11
Arizona Lutheran
109-02
(33.27m)
1
13
Bergin, Cameron
Tempe Preparator
109-01
(33.25m)
1
14
Gardner, Dorean
10
Phoenix Christia
108-06
(33.07m)
1
15
Carbajal, Lonnie
Bisbee
101-08
(30.99m)
1
16
Wahlers, Nikolai
Joy Christian
101-07
(30.96m)
1
17
Lara, Adalberto
9
Santa Cruz Valle
100-11
(30.76m)
1
18
Kamerman, Christian
10
Valley Christian
100-04
(30.58m)
1
19
Steiginga, Drew
12
Valley Christian
98-05
(30.00m)
1
20
Fultz, Lane
Bisbee
94-04
(28.75m)
1
21
Hawkins, Tallon
Pima
90-11
(27.71m)
1
22
Laulis, Cole
10
Valley Christian
90-02
(27.48m)
1
23
Sanchez, Michael
11
San Manuel
86-08
(26.42m)
1
--
Reyna, Jonny
Bisbee
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shoultz, Sam
12
Corona del Sol
6-10.00
(2.08m)
1
10
2
Anzalone, Quinton
12
Tucson Magnet
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
8
3
Okonkwo, Andrew
12
Chandler
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
6
4
Brost, Kyle
11
Dobson
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
5
Scriveri, alan
11
Centennial
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
6
Onwordi, Joshua
10
Corona del Sol
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
10
Marshall, Nate
11
Corona del Sol
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Toney, Jymil
11
Desert Vista
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
8
Bright, Ryan
11
Chaparral
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
9
reese, dijion
12
Maryvale
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Jacobson, Jarom
12
Mesa
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Riep, Dalton
11
Horizon
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Spadoni, Brandon
12
Mountain Pointe
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Nielsen, Hunter
11
Mountain View Me
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Maultsby, Zakhari
Rincon Universit
NH
(--)
1
--
Carbo, Nik
Skyline
NH
(--)
1
--
Hagar, Coleman
9
Mountain View Me
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Terrell
10
Basha
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Caleb
11
Sunnyslope
NH
(--)
1
--
Carpenter, Grant
11
Willow Canyon
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Kazir
11
Sunnyslope
NH
(--)
1
--
Crockett, Elijah
11
Cesar Chavez
NH
(--)
1
--
Pope, Darren
12
Mesquite
NH
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Kelton
11
Gilbert
NH
(--)
1
--
Shines, Allante
11
Maryvale
NH
(--)
1
--
COPELAND, Jake
12
Boulder Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Bennett
12
Mountain View Me
NH
(--)
1
--
Fierro, Samir
11
Millennium
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bussey, Reed
12
Queen Creek
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
10
2
Crandall, Cameron
10
Canyon Del Oro
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
7
2
Summerset, Justice
11
Mountain View Me
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
7
4
Odol, Obang
12
Canyon Del Oro
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
5
Stokes, Justice
10
Williams Field
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
11
Zavala, Gabe
12
Flowing Wells
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
12
Felix Jr., Kendrick
12
Copper Canyon
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Darden, Devin
12
Verrado
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2.50
6
Smith, Travon
12
Tolleson Union
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2.50
8
Reed, Perry
12
Prescott
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
1
9
Naisant, Marcus
Marcos De Niza
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
9
Honea, Dalton
11
Queen Creek
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Abdul-Hakim, Malik
10
Copper Canyon
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Bell, Trej
11
Sahuaro
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Moreland, Shamar
10
Betty H Fairfax
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
16
Steward, Qujuan
Poston Butte
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
16
Boyd, Marcus
11
Thunderbird
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
18
Purdy, Damian
12
Cibola
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Barton, Sean
10
Salpointe Cathol
NH
(--)
1
--
Esqueda, Jobonte
12
Flowing Wells
NH
(--)
1
--
Arvayo, Andrew
11
Mountain View Me
NH
(--)
1
--
Draper, Devin
11
Verrado
NH
(--)
1
--
Russell, Daylon
11
Apollo
NH
(--)
1
--
Kong Delgado, Isaiah
12
Canyon Del Oro
NH
(--)
1
--
Barraza, David
Nogales
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Sean
10
Cactus Shadows
NH
(--)
1
--
Leyvas, Jonah
10
Campo Verde
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Michael
11
Shadow Ridge
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
10
2
Narvarte, Giancarlo
11
Lee Williams
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
8
3
Kay, Dylan
9
Snowflake
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
6
4
Doyle, Jacob
9
Page
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
5
Fields, Javasiyae
12
Coolidge
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
6
Stevenson, Dawson
10
Sedona Red Rock
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
7
Bingham, Rhett
10
Round Valley
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
2
8
Wood, Kurt
11
Snowflake
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
0.50
8
Radke, Joseph
San Tan Foothill
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
0.50
10
Sanchez, Shawn
Morenci
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Hall, Jake
9
Snowflake
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Curley, Jermiah
12
Window Rock
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Jarus, Seth
11
Wickenburg
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Wilkening, Spencer
10
Blue Ridge
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Stiles-Culver, Jacob
11
Thatcher
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
15
Snyder, Evan
11
Mingus Union
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
17
Johnson, Dominick
12
Seton Catholic
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Hall, Jayton
American Leaders
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Townes, Shannon
10
Lee Williams
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Merrill, Carson
10
Round Valley
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
21
Sweeney, Bowan
12
Payson
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Rogers, Bodie
11
Thatcher
NH
(--)
1
--
Donaldson, Marshall
10
Round Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Barrett, Liam
10
Benson
NH
(--)
1
--
Bjorn, Keagan
11
Snowflake
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Tyler
12
Grand Canyon
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
2
Smith, Koby
11
Joseph City
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
3
Morris, Wesley
12
Pima
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
4
Case, Al
San Carlos
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
5
5
Koch, James
9
Valley Christian
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3.50
5
Freedman, Joel
11
Salome
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
3.50
10
Dybas, Jacob
10
St Augustine Cat
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Horn, Gabriel
11
Mogollon
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Johnstun, Aaron
10
Joseph City
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Carson, Tremell
11
Arizona Lutheran
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Burgoyne, Josh
11
St. Johns
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
13
Dominguez, Damon
Bourgade Catholi
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
7
Wright, Joshua
12
Glendale Prepara
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
7
Ollerton, Ammon
9
St. Johns
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
7
Whipple, Caleb
12
Mogollon
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
--
Eiland, Christian
9
Arizona Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Pauley, James
11
Arizona Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Autrey, Jacob
12
Valley Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Rothlisberger, Brent
10
St. Johns
NH
(--)
1
--
ALLEN, Luke
10
Glendale Prepara
NH
(--)
1
--
Grant, Braven
11
Pima
NH
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Josh
9
Joseph City
NH
(--)
1
--
Baca, Jacob
12
Ray
NH
(--)
1
--
Cude, Jonah
10
Ray
NH
(--)
1
--
Lunt, Lane
12
Pima
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Lawrence
12
Tucson Magnet
25-01.75
(7.66m)
+1.6
1
10
2
Brooks, Robert
10
Brophy College P
23-06.75
(7.18m)
+2.7
1
8
3
Kincade, Robert
12
Maryvale
23-02.25
(7.07m)
+0.8
1
6
4
Parker, Marcus
11
Centennial
22-10.50
(6.97m)
+3.7
1
5
5
Anzalone, Quinton
12
Tucson Magnet
22-07.75
(6.90m)
+3.6
1
4
6
Banks, Isaiah
12
Mountain Pointe
22-06.75
(6.88m)
+1.4
1
3
7
Sibley, Nicolas
12
Mountain Pointe
22-04.75
(6.83m)
+1.3
1
2
8
Lee, Imani
10
Chandler
22-00.75
(6.72m)
+0.5
1
1
9
Tipton, Rico
Hamilton
21-11.00
(6.68m)
+4.2
1
10
Watson, Connor
11
Desert Vista
21-07.25
(6.58m)
+1.0
1
11
Kirby, Kevin
12
Highland
21-05.75
(6.55m)
+1.4
1
12
Logan, Donjae
9
Desert Ridge
21-05.50
(6.54m)
+2.5
1
13
Jackson, Alex
11
Liberty
21-04.75
(6.52m)
+1.9
1
14
Oliver, Isaiah
12
Brophy College P
21-03.50
(6.49m)
+2.0
1
15
Mendoza, Gabe
11
Brophy College P
21-02.75
(6.47m)
+2.2
1
16
Hartshorn-West, Steven
11
Desert Vista
21-02.50
(6.46m)
+1.0
1
16
Sutton, Darrius
Chandler
21-02.50
(6.46m)
+1.5
1
18
Hicks, Kelton
11
Gilbert
21-01.50
(6.44m)
+3.0
1
19
McClay, Juba
10
Dobson
20-09.50
(6.34m)
+0.8
1
20
Perkins, Dalon
12
Valley Vista
20-08.00
(6.30m)
+3.3
1
21
Gibson, Hunter
11
Basha
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+1.0
1
22
Ondrejka, Zachary
12
Corona del Sol
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+1.9
1
23
Rayford, Cameron
11
Desert Vista
19-10.75
(6.06m)
+4.4
1
--
Brost, Kyle
11
Dobson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wagner, Frederic
Sandra Day O'Con
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Payne, Cornelius
11
Mountain Pointe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Monroe, Derrick
12
Cibola
24-00.75
(7.33m)
+0.2
1
10
2
Johnson, Xavier
12
Sunrise Mountain
22-06.50
(6.87m)
+3.8
1
8
3
Leyva, Alan
12
Douglas
22-05.00
(6.83m)
+2.4
1
6
4
Smith, Timothy
12
Cibola
22-02.50
(6.77m)
+1.5
1
5
5
Honea, Dalton
11
Queen Creek
21-10.50
(6.67m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Henry, Paxton
10
Prescott
21-03.50
(6.49m)
+3.6
1
3
7
Purdy, Damian
12
Cibola
21-03.25
(6.48m)
+3.0
1
2
8
Tompson, Javonne (Jay)
12
Tolleson Union
21-02.00
(6.45m)
+0.4
1
1
9
Miner, Soren
12
Gila Ridge
21-00.75
(6.42m)
+3.0
1
10
Summerset, Justice
11
Mountain View Me
21-00.50
(6.41m)
+3.4
1
11
Garcia, Sergio
Desert Edge
21-00.00
(6.40m)
+2.8
1
11
Weaver, Pearson
11
Betty H Fairfax
21-00.00
(6.40m)
+3.9
1
13
Baily, Josiah
Raymond S Kellis
20-11.50
(6.39m)
+1.5
1
14
Johnson, Trey
10
Tolleson Union
20-11.25
(6.38m)
+0.7
1
15
Glenn, Lanny
10
Moon Valley
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+3.5
1
16
Darden, Devin
12
Verrado
20-10.50
(6.36m)
+0.0
1
17
Fisher, Stephen
12
Deer Valley
20-10.25
(6.36m)
+0.2
1
18
Sova, Victor
12
Moon Valley
20-09.25
(6.33m)
+2.7
1
19
Stewart, Jimmy
10
Catalina Foothil
20-06.25
(6.25m)
+3.8
1
20
Stogsdill, Lukas
12
Prescott
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+3.5
1
20
Vanderpool, Dallen
10
Higley
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+1.1
1
22
Naisant, Marcus
Marcos De Niza
20-02.75
(6.17m)
+3.0
1
23
Parrish, Jason
10
Salpointe Cathol
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+1.4
1
24
Gardner, Matthew
12
Canyon Del Oro
20-00.25
(6.10m)
+2.6
1
--
Thomas, Tehran
10
Desert Edge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Banister, Jordan
12
Buckeye Union
22-05.50
(6.85m)
+0.9
1
10
2
Hill, DeMarco
San Tan Foothill
21-10.50
(6.67m)
-1.3
1
8
3
Waits, Wazuri
11
Holbrook
21-08.00
(6.60m)
+1.8
1
6
4
Casado, Jordy
11
Buckeye Union
21-06.00
(6.55m)
-0.8
1
5
5
Pruszynski, Ian
12
Thatcher
21-06.00
(6.55m)
+0.0
1
4
6
Moody, Chris
12
Walden Grove
21-04.00
(6.50m)
-0.5
1
3
7
Walker, Delano
12
Window Rock
21-03.25
(6.48m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Ballard, Brenton
12
Snowflake
21-02.50
(6.46m)
-0.2
1
1
9
Jarus, Seth
11
Wickenburg
20-10.50
(6.36m)
+0.4
1
10
Fields, Javasiyae
12
Coolidge
20-10.00
(6.35m)
+0.0
1
11
Williams, Allyn
11
Sahuarita
20-07.50
(6.29m)
+0.0
1
12
Phan, Cuong
12
Cortez
20-06.25
(6.25m)
+0.0
1
13
Woolf, Kyron
10
Round Valley
20-05.75
(6.24m)
-0.4
1
14
Voccola, Chai
12
Sedona Red Rock
20-03.75
(6.19m)
-0.4
1
15
Fritts, Logan
12
Wickenburg
19-11.25
(6.08m)
-1.1
1
16
Peterson, Kyle
American Leaders
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+0.0
1
16
Hancock, Braden
12
Payson
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+0.0
1
18
Bingham, Rhett
10
Round Valley
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+0.0
1
19
Stevenson, Dawson
10
Sedona Red Rock
19-04.00
(5.89m)
+0.0
1
20
Young, Jeremy
American Leaders
19-00.50
(5.80m)
-0.4
1
20
Griego, Beau
11
Florence
19-00.50
(5.80m)
-1.1
1
22
Kay, Kendal
10
Snowflake
18-11.50
(5.78m)
-0.9
1
23
Garcia, Brandon
11
Seton Catholic
18-08.00
(5.69m)
+0.0
1
Mens Triple Jump Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alonso, Allen
12
Kofa
46-00.00
(14.02m)
+1.6
1
10
2
Smith, Timothy
12
Cibola
45-01.75
(13.76m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Martinez, Tristan
11
Vista Grande
44-01.00
(13.44m)
+1.0
1
6
4
Carr, Donte
12
Cibola
43-06.75
(13.28m)
+1.1
1
5
5
North, Ryleigh
Gila Ridge
43-01.50
(13.14m)
-0.1
1
4
6
Tompson, Javonne (Jay)
12
Tolleson Union
43-00.00
(13.11m)
-0.7
1
3
7
Hughes, DeAndre
10
Tempe
42-11.25
(13.09m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Darden, Devin
12
Verrado
42-09.25
(13.04m)
+0.5
1
1
9
Barton, Sean
10
Salpointe Cathol
42-08.00
(13.00m)
+2.0
1
10
Arvayo, Andrew
11
Mountain View Me
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+2.6
1
11
Zavala, Gabe
12
Flowing Wells
42-03.50
(12.89m)
+0.6
1
12
Taylor, Chase
Poston Butte
42-02.00
(12.85m)
+0.8
1
13
Sharp, Malique
Marcos De Niza
42-01.75
(12.85m)
+0.6
1
14
Henry, Paxton
10
Prescott
41-11.25
(12.78m)
+0.0
1
15
Albert, Monte
10
Flagstaff
41-11.00
(12.78m)
+2.3
1
16
Gay, Kenny
12
Maricopa
41-10.50
(12.76m)
+1.5
1
17
Rodriguez, Emillio
11
Verrado
41-06.50
(12.66m)
-0.2
1
17
Walcott, Michael
12
Sunrise Mountain
41-06.50
(12.66m)
+0.9
1
19
Anderson, Ben
11
Flagstaff
41-05.75
(12.64m)
+1.0
1
20
White, Tylor
10
Apache Junction
41-03.75
(12.59m)
+0.2
1
21
Sturges, Alias
11
Desert Edge
41-03.50
(12.59m)
+0.0
1
21
Johnson, Xavier
12
Sunrise Mountain
41-03.50
(12.59m)
+0.2
1
23
Purdy, Damian
12
Cibola
39-11.25
(12.17m)
+2.0
1
--
Monroe, Derrick
12
Cibola
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jarus, Seth
11
Wickenburg
44-04.50
(13.53m)
+2.1
1
10
2
Pruszynski, Ian
12
Thatcher
43-04.25
(13.21m)
+1.0
1
8
3
Hancock, Braden
12
Payson
42-06.25
(12.96m)
+0.2
1
6
4
Bjorn, Keagan
11
Snowflake
42-04.00
(12.90m)
+0.9
1
5
5
Willis, Tanner
10
Snowflake
42-01.50
(12.84m)
+0.8
1
4
6
Wilkins, DeAnthoni
12
Estrella Foothil
42-01.50
(12.84m)
+0.9
1
3
7
Radke, Joseph
San Tan Foothill
42-00.25
(12.81m)
+0.5
1
2
8
Banister, Jordan
12
Buckeye Union
42-00.00
(12.80m)
+0.5
1
1
9
Casado, Jordy
11
Buckeye Union
41-07.75
(12.69m)
+0.5
1
10
Fritts, Logan
12
Wickenburg
41-06.00
(12.65m)
-0.1
1
11
Paz, Roberto
12
St Mary's Cathol
41-01.75
(12.54m)
+1.7
1
12
Gomez, Andrew
12
Blue Ridge
41-01.50
(12.53m)
+0.0
1
13
Edwards, Galen
ASU Preparatory
40-08.25
(12.40m)
+0.9
1
14
Kay, Kendal
10
Snowflake
40-04.00
(12.29m)
+0.0
1
15
Waits, Wazuri
11
Holbrook
40-02.75
(12.26m)
+0.9
1
16
Garcia, Brandon
11
Seton Catholic
40-02.00
(12.24m)
+1.7
1
17
Martindell, Darius
10
Safford
39-11.50
(12.18m)
+1.5
1
18
Stevenson, Dawson
10
Sedona Red Rock
39-04.50
(12.00m)
+0.0
1
19
Kay, Dylan
9
Snowflake
39-03.50
(11.98m)
+0.3
1
19
Young, Marcus
12
Estrella Foothil
39-03.50
(11.98m)
+0.5
1
21
Smith, Kimball
11
Safford
39-02.00
(11.94m)
+0.8
1
22
Klein, Andrew
10
Show Low
38-08.50
(11.80m)
+0.0
1
23
Young, Marcel
12
Holbrook
38-02.75
(11.65m)
+0.0
1
24
Bell, Jordan
11
Combs
38-02.50
(11.65m)
+2.3
1
25
Anduray, Luis
Buckeye Union
37-06.00
(11.43m)
+0.0
1
--
Voccola, Chai
12
Sedona Red Rock
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Winn, Nick
Scottsdale Chris
42-08.75
(13.02m)
+1.1
1
10
2
Blair, Parker
11
Pima
40-10.00
(12.45m)
+0.6
1
8
3
Horn, Gabriel
11
Mogollon
40-04.00
(12.29m)
+2.8
1
6
4
Cochran, Eric
12
Valley Christian
39-09.75
(12.13m)
-0.2
1
5
5
Burch, Tony
12
Veritas Preparat
39-09.00
(12.12m)
+2.1
1
4
6
Whipple, Caleb
12
Mogollon
39-05.75
(12.03m)
+0.2
1
3
7
Wiese, Yari
12
Pusch Ridge Chri
39-03.25
(11.97m)
+1.1
1
2
8
Voorhees, John
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
38-11.75
(11.88m)
+0.3
1
1
9
SCHMIDT, Troy
12
Green Fields
38-10.00
(11.84m)
+2.1
1
10
Morris, Wesley
12
Pima
38-08.00
(11.79m)
+0.6
1
11
Autrey, Jacob
12
Valley Christian
38-06.00
(11.73m)
+2.0
1
12
BERG, Scott
10
Valley Lutheran
38-01.50
(11.62m)
+1.6
1
13
Maas, Mitch
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
38-00.75
(11.60m)
+0.0
1
14
St Peter, Jack
10
Chandler Prepara
37-07.75
(11.47m)
+2.8
1
15
Koch, James
9
Valley Christian
37-04.25
(11.39m)
+1.1
1
16
Janosek, Sean
9
Arizona Lutheran
37-00.00
(11.28m)
+0.8
1
17
Beguhl, John Paul
10
Tempe Preparator
36-05.00
(11.10m)
+0.9
1
18
McKay, Turley
Mogollon
36-04.50
(11.09m)
+1.0
1
19
Stewart, Logan
12
Tonopah Vall
36-03.50
(11.06m)
+1.5
1
20
Houze, Daniel
11
Arizona Lutheran
35-11.25
(10.95m)
+0.5
1
21
Marinez, Ramon
12
Ray
35-07.00
(10.85m)
+2.2
1
22
Matsumoto, Jacob
Tempe Preparator
35-06.75
(10.84m)
+1.9
1
23
Wagner, Matthew
11
Glendale Prepara
35-01.50
(10.71m)
+1.9
1
--
Fields, Matt
9
Joseph City
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ramirez, Luis
12
Santa Cruz Valle
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wenig, John
12
Thunderbird
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
10
2
Penrod, Jase
12
Queen Creek
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
8
3
Roberts, Hank
12
Tolleson Union
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
4
Medrano, Matthew
11
Tolleson Union
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
5
Brown, Scott
12
Williams Field
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
4
6
De la vara, Josh
12
Sunrise Mountain
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
3
10
Deck, Tanner
12
Coconino
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
7
Lines, Dylan
Gila Ridge
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1.50
7
Ference, Anthony
11
Salpointe Cathol
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1.50
9
Snyder, David
12
Deer Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
--
Salaz, Dominic
11
Salpointe Cathol
NH
(--)
1
--
Raths, Gabriel
12
Washington
NH
(--)
1
--
Fagan, Ryan
12
Sunrise Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Moyer, Jake
10
Williams Field
NH
(--)
1
--
Cazares, Miguel
10
Cibola
NH
(--)
1
--
BROBY, Hyrum
10
Cibola
NH
(--)
1
--
Perkins, Trey
12
Coconino
NH
(--)
1
--
Herman, Michael
10
Verrado
NH
(--)
1
--
Kong Delgado, Isaiah
12
Canyon Del Oro
NH
(--)
1
--
Huerta, Gabriel
12
Independence
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Sid
10
Higley
NH
(--)
1
--
Grizzle, Logan
11
Queen Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Axlid, Erik
11
Deer Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Saldana, Gustavo
Flowing Wells
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Cody
12
Blue Ridge
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
10
2
Thomas, Lofton
11
Benson
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
8
3
Carter, Jakob
12
Sedona Red Rock
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
6
4
Earl, Hyrum
12
Safford
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
5
5
Gribauskas, Chance
11
Mingus Union
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3.50
5
Barrett, Liam
10
Benson
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3.50
7
Peterson, Kyle
American Leaders
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
8
Donaldson, Marshall
10
Round Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
1
9
Cooper, Andrew
12
Fountain Hills
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
10
Hillebrand, Christian
12
Estrella Foothil
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Imoto, Chris
10
Show Low
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
--
Jenkins, Andrew
Sabino
NH
(--)
1
--
Lamb, Ethan
10
Wickenburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Moeller, Austin
11
Show Low
NH
(--)
1
--
Bonner, Mikel
Winslow
NH
(--)
1
--
Shewbridge, Evan
10
Seton Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Crandell, Porter
11
Show Low
NH
(--)
1
--
Barrs, Jonathan
Buckeye Union
NH
(--)
1
--
MUNERA, Ricardo
10
Blue Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Jacob
Buckeye Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Brogan, James
9
Benson
NH
(--)
1
--
Callen, Dominic
11
Benson
NH
(--)
1
--
BRECTO, Hayden
12
Fountain Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Fox, Bradley
Morenci
NH
(--)
1
--
Hyde, Anthony
12
Estrella Foothil
NH
(--)
1
--
Aker, Seth
11
Fountain Hills
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cochran, Eric
12
Valley Christian
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
10
2
Bride, Sherod
12
St. Johns
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
8
3
Rhodes, Riley
12
Valley Christian
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5.50
3
Judd, Andrew
12
Pima
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5.50
5
Dugger, Zachary
Bisbee
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
4
6
Dugger, Camden
Bisbee
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
7
Salas, Carlos
11
San Manuel
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
8
Rowland, Nick
12
Yuma Catholic
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
11
Lopez, Patrick
11
San Manuel
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Waite, Zac
12
Fredonia
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Willoughby, Keondre
9
Yuma Catholic
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Hiltbrand, Clay
10
Valley Christian
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Stratton, Colbey
10
San Manuel
NH
(--)
1
--
Morris, Kolby
11
Valley Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Haugo, Brady
12
Valley Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Sherwood, Trent
10
St. Johns
NH
(--)
1
--
Montoya, Sergio
Bisbee
NH
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Andrew
Pima
NH
(--)
1
--
Wheeler, Taylor
Bourgade Catholi
NH
(--)
1
--
Salas, Marco
12
San Manuel
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavez, Tony
Bisbee
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peevy, Nastasia
12
Chandler
11.75w
+2.9
1
10
2
Tremble, Lashira
Liberty
12.00w
+2.9
1
8
3
McCroskey, Amber
Buena
12.14w
+2.9
1
6
4
Heckstall, Jae'Nisa
Westview
12.17w
+2.9
1
5
5
Ugbisien, Onome
Tucson Magnet
12.21w
+2.9
1
4
6
Howard, Neysia
Tucson Magnet
12.32w
+2.9
1
3
7
Malone, Jasmine
Hamilton
12.36w
+2.9
1
2
8
Clark, Natalie
10
Mountain View Me
12.38w
+2.9
1
1
9
Bailey, Anaya
10
Chandler
12.44w
+2.9
1
Womens 100m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peevy, Nastasia
12
Chandler
12.21
-2.4
4
2
Tremble, Lashira
Liberty
12.33
-1.5
3
3
McCroskey, Amber
Buena
12.42
-2.5
2
4
Ugbisien, Onome
Tucson Magnet
12.52
-3.0
1
5
Heckstall, Jae'Nisa
Westview
12.60
-2.4
4
6
Malone, Jasmine
Hamilton
12.62
-1.5
3
7
Bailey, Anaya
10
Chandler
12.68
-2.5
2
8
Howard, Neysia
Tucson Magnet
12.73
-2.5
2
9
Clark, Natalie
10
Mountain View Me
12.79
-3.0
1
10
Patton, Taylor
12
Chandler
12.81
-1.5
3
11
Radmore, Felecity
Buena
12.84
-2.4
4
12
Chest, Zaire
9
Chandler
12.87
-3.0
1
13
Marshall, Tasia
11
Cesar Chavez
13.02
-2.5
2
14
Thorburn, Olivia
11
Desert Vista
13.05
-1.5
3
15
Cooper, Victoria
Ironwood Ridge
13.06
-3.0
1
16
Fennicks, Keyshiana
Skyline
13.15
-2.5
2
17
Verma, Ria
North Canyon
13.24
-1.5
3
18
Jordan, Kylyn
10
Mountain Pointe
13.26
-1.5
3
19
Nesby, Dorian
9
Valley Vista
13.29
-2.5
2
19
Miller, Jordyn
Sandra Day O'Con
13.29
-2.4
4
21
Gonzalez, Alyssia
Perry
13.38
-3.0
1
Womens 100m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Center, Alexis
11
South Mountain
11.85
+2.0
1
10
2
Bartz, Hannah
12
Mountain View Me
12.30
+2.0
1
8
3
Jarrett, Sasha
12
Raymond S Kellis
12.34
+2.0
1
6
4
Gormley, Suzanna
12
Cactus Shadows
12.38
+2.0
1
5
5
Jones, Shakia
12
Youngker
12.50
+2.0
1
4
6
Young, Ocean
12
Youngker
12.54
+2.0
1
3
7
White, Princess
10
La Joya Comm
12.75
+2.0
1
2
8
Ekpoh, Ukeme
11
Sunrise Mountain
12.77
+2.0
1
1
9
Cunningham, Shantinique
12
Apollo
13.04
+2.0
1
Womens 100m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Center, Alexis
11
South Mountain
12.20
-3.8
1
2
Jarrett, Sasha
12
Raymond S Kellis
12.68
-3.8
1
3
Gormley, Suzanna
12
Cactus Shadows
12.70
+0.0
3
4
Bartz, Hannah
12
Mountain View Me
12.73
-4.0
2
5
Young, Ocean
12
Youngker
12.78
+0.0
3
6
Jones, Shakia
12
Youngker
12.93
-4.0
2
7
Ekpoh, Ukeme
11
Sunrise Mountain
13.00
+0.0
3
8
Cunningham, Shantinique
12
Apollo
13.06
-3.8
1
9
White, Princess
10
La Joya Comm
13.08
-4.0
2
10
Richardson, Destiny
12
Cienega
13.10
-3.8
1
11
Perry, Zsanae
Poston Butte
13.17
-4.0
2
12
Weller, Hannah
10
Gila Ridge
13.18
+0.0
3
12
Fawcett, Ashley
11
Desert Edge
13.18
+0.0
3
14
Fair, Raelynn
9
South Mountain
13.24
-4.0
2
15
Spencer, Abigail
11
Shadow Mountain
13.30
-3.8
1
16
Bruckner, Sophia
11
McClintock
13.32
-3.8
1
17
St., Maely
10
Queen Creek
13.35
+0.0
3
18
Jessup, April
10
Lake Havasu
13.36
+0.0
3
18
Bradley, Briana
12
Vista Grande
13.36
-4.0
2
18
Utz, Emily
9
Saguaro
13.36
-3.8
1
21
Henry, Cheyenne
11
Thunderbird
13.40
-4.0
2
21
Naylor, Anayshia
11
Greenway
13.40
-4.0
2
23
Jackson, Alma Rose
12
Catalina Foothil
13.59
-4.0
2
24
Green, Zion
9
Arcadia
13.63
-3.8
1
Womens 100m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flodin, Hannah
10
Blue Ridge
12.54
-1.4
1
10
2
Beckaroo, Yasheika
12
Sahuarita
12.58
-1.4
1
8
3
Desalvo, Destiney
12
Chino Valley
12.67
-1.4
1
6
4
Dumas, Tyeanna
10
North Pointe Pre
12.75
-1.4
1
5
5
Bliven, Emily
12
Sahuarita
12.81
-1.4
1
4
6
Thompson, Sakovia
10
Walden Grove
12.87
-1.4
1
3
7
Tasher, Cheyenne
ASU Preparatory
12.92
-1.4
1
2
8
Moore, Stephanie
Coolidge
12.96
-1.4
1
1
9
Hughes-Jackson, Sydney
9
Shadow Ridge
13.00
-1.4
1
Womens 100m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flodin, Hannah
10
Blue Ridge
12.41
-0.1
1
2
Desalvo, Destiney
12
Chino Valley
12.58
-0.1
1
3
Beckaroo, Yasheika
12
Sahuarita
12.59
-1.8
3
4
Bliven, Emily
12
Sahuarita
12.66
+0.2
2
5
Tasher, Cheyenne
ASU Preparatory
12.68
+0.2
2
6
Thompson, Sakovia
10
Walden Grove
12.79
-1.8
3
7
Dumas, Tyeanna
10
North Pointe Pre
12.91
-0.1
1
8
Moore, Stephanie
Coolidge
12.91
-1.8
3
9
Hughes-Jackson, Sydney
9
Shadow Ridge
13.01
-0.1
1
10
Goodwin, Brianna
Sabino
13.02
+0.2
2
11
Wayne, Kaitlyn
Monument Valley
13.14
-0.1
1
12
Gillette, Emma
12
Seton Catholic
13.22
-0.1
1
12
Lee, Cierra
11
Estrella Foothil
13.22
-1.8
3
14
Delgadillo, Maria
12
Rio Rico
13.26
+0.2
2
14
McCloud, Chahleah
Buckeye Union
13.26
-0.1
1
16
Tobias, Lauren
9
Shadow Ridge
13.27
-1.8
3
17
Eze, Chelsey
Seton Catholic
13.29
-1.8
3
18
Grayson, Dazjae
American Leaders
13.32
-1.8
3
19
Hodgson, Brooke
9
Sedona Red Rock
13.37
-1.8
3
20
Dumas, Tyreanna
10
North Pointe Pre
13.39
+0.2
2
21
Andrews, Ayriauna
12
Estrella Foothil
13.48
+0.2
2
22
Shepherd, Danaca
9
Round Valley
13.53
-0.1
1
23
Hampton, Kassidy
10
Chino Valley
13.55
+0.2
2
24
Hanks, Auli
10
Mingus Union
13.57
-1.8
3
24
Chen, Alicia
12
Winslow
13.57
+0.2
2
26
Garcia, Ashley
12
Benson
14.22
+0.2
2
Womens 100m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kelby
12
Pima
12.82
+1.9
1
10
2
Akpede, Crystal
11
Mesa Prep
12.98
+1.9
1
8
3
Sherwood, Jessica
9
Pima
13.08
+1.9
1
6
4
Haynes, Kacy
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
13.32
+1.9
1
5
5
Meyer, Megan
12
Chandler Prepara
13.37
+1.9
1
4
6
Goble, Hannah
Joy Christian
13.40
+1.9
1
3
7
Nelson, Morgan
12
Scottsdale Prep
13.54
+1.9
1
2
8
Budwig, Allison
10
Northland Prepar
13.60
+1.9
1
1
9
Evans, Thea
10
Northland Prepar
13.78
+1.9
1
Womens 100m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kelby
12
Pima
12.95
-2.6
1
2
Sherwood, Jessica
9
Pima
13.06
-0.2
2
3
Akpede, Crystal
11
Mesa Prep
13.28
-0.2
2
4
Meyer, Megan
12
Chandler Prepara
13.36
-2.6
1
5
Nelson, Morgan
12
Scottsdale Prep
13.46
-2.1
3
6
Haynes, Kacy
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
13.57
-2.1
3
7
Goble, Hannah
Joy Christian
13.68
-2.6
1
8
Budwig, Allison
10
Northland Prepar
13.75
-2.1
3
9
Evans, Thea
10
Northland Prepar
13.84
-2.6
1
10
Rutter, Ashly
10
Ray
13.95
-0.2
2
11
Edwards, Sophie
12
Yuma Catholic
14.00
-0.2
2
12
Allen, Caitlyn
12
Fredonia
14.02
-0.2
2
13
O'Melia, Mary
Tempe Preparator
14.03
-2.1
3
14
Swinney, Kiera
10
Northland Prepar
14.09
-0.2
2
15
Perez, Rebecca
Bisbee
14.12
-2.6
1
16
Kalogirou, Sofia
12
Mesa Prep
14.15
-2.1
3
17
EDWARDS, Debra
11
Valley Lutheran
14.18
-2.6
1
18
Lane, Isabel
10
Desert Christian
14.19
-0.2
2
19
Baldwin, Amanda
10
Joseph City
14.21
-2.1
3
20
T, Destiney
Mingus Mtn.
14.30
-2.6
1
20
Malone, Aubrey
10
St Augustine Cat
14.30
-2.6
1
22
Cain, Olivia
11
Pusch Ridge Chri
14.36
-0.2
2
23
Bukartek, Alycia
10
Chandler Prepara
14.38
-0.2
2
24
Raica, Emma
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
14.50
-2.6
1
25
Rodriguez, Savannah
9
Ray
14.67
-2.1
3
Womens 200m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peevy, Nastasia
12
Chandler
24.79
+0.0
1
10
2
Tremble, Lashira
Liberty
25.07
+0.0
1
8
3
Ugbisien, Onome
Tucson Magnet
25.17
+0.0
1
6
4
Bailey, Anaya
10
Chandler
25.31
+0.0
1
5
5
McCroskey, Amber
Buena
25.44
+0.0
1
4
6
Heckstall, Jae'Nisa
Westview
25.50
+0.0
1
3
7
Malone, Jasmine
Hamilton
25.63
+0.0
1
2
8
Amukamara, Passionate
12
Millennium
25.72
+0.0
1
1
9
Patterson, Brittany
10
Mountain Pointe
25.79
+0.0
1
Womens 200m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peevy, Nastasia
12
Chandler
24.80
-5.5
3
2
Tremble, Lashira
Liberty
25.07
-2.2
2
3
Bailey, Anaya
10
Chandler
25.14
-2.2
2
4
McCroskey, Amber
Buena
25.24
-4.0
1
5
Ugbisien, Onome
Tucson Magnet
25.45
-5.5
3
6
Malone, Jasmine
Hamilton
25.49
-2.2
2
7
Amukamara, Passionate
12
Millennium
25.53
-4.0
1
8
Patterson, Brittany
10
Mountain Pointe
25.70
-4.0
1
9
Heckstall, Jae'Nisa
Westview
25.71
-2.2
2
10
Foreman, Anna
9
Chandler
25.78
-4.0
1
11
Patton, Taylor
12
Chandler
25.88
-2.2
2
12
Howard, Neysia
Tucson Magnet
25.89
-2.2
2
13
Radmore, Felecity
Buena
25.99
-5.5
3
14
Martin, Brooke
11
Chaparral
26.44
-4.0
1
15
Thorburn, Olivia
11
Desert Vista
26.51
-5.5
3
16
Gonzalez, Alyssia
Perry
26.72
-5.5
3
17
Cooper, Victoria
Ironwood Ridge
26.78
-4.0
1
18
Coleman, Alysoune
12
Desert Ridge
27.13
-5.5
3
19
Nesby, Dorian
9
Valley Vista
27.36
-5.5
3
Womens 200m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Center, Alexis
11
South Mountain
24.94
+0.0
1
10
2
Gormley, Suzanna
12
Cactus Shadows
25.54
+0.0
1
8
3
Jarrett, Sasha
12
Raymond S Kellis
25.73
+0.0
1
6
4
Bartz, Hannah
12
Mountain View Me
25.94
+0.0
1
5
5
Jones, Shakia
12
Youngker
26.11
+0.0
1
4
6
Young, Ocean
12
Youngker
26.14
+0.0
1
3
7
Ekpoh, Ukeme
11
Sunrise Mountain
26.33
+0.0
1
2
8
Weathers, Ryann
11
Tempe
26.59
+0.0
1
1
Womens 200m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Center, Alexis
11
South Mountain
25.24
-3.2
3
2
Jarrett, Sasha
12
Raymond S Kellis
25.51
-2.4
2
3
Gormley, Suzanna
12
Cactus Shadows
25.71
-3.8
1
4
Bartz, Hannah
12
Mountain View Me
25.89
-3.8
1
5
Jones, Shakia
12
Youngker
25.94
-3.8
1
6
Oglesby, Courtnee
12
Youngker
26.00
-2.4
2
7
Ekpoh, Ukeme
11
Sunrise Mountain
26.08
-2.4
2
8
Young, Ocean
12
Youngker
26.28
-3.2
3
9
Weathers, Ryann
11
Tempe
26.42
-3.8
1
10
Mullen, Kayla
12
Saguaro
26.47
-3.2
3
11
White, Princess
10
La Joya Comm
26.50
-3.2
3
12
Starks, Jasmine
12
South Mountain
26.71
-2.4
2
13
Cunningham, Shantinique
12
Apollo
26.90
-3.8
1
14
Richardson, Destiny
12
Cienega
26.91
-2.4
2
15
Daughtry, Shaydee
Poston Butte
27.03
-3.8
1
15
Jessup, April
10
Lake Havasu
27.03
-2.4
2
17
Kessel, Hanna
12
Cactus Shadows
27.04
-3.2
3
18
Weller, Hannah
10
Gila Ridge
27.08
-2.4
2
18
Gordon, Mori
9
Cibola
27.08
-2.4
2
20
Naylor, Anayshia
11
Greenway
27.21
-3.8
1
21
Belvins, Shaterra
Independence
27.33
-3.2
3
22
Henry, Cheyenne
11
Thunderbird
27.35
-3.8
1
23
Marsh, Alexia
10
Tolleson Union
27.71
-3.2
3
24
Soderstrom, Erika
12
Cactus Shadows
27.86
-2.4
2
25
Green, Zion
9
Arcadia
27.97
-3.2
3
Womens 200m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flodin, Hannah
10
Blue Ridge
25.73
-0.2
1
10
2
Thompson, Sakovia
10
Walden Grove
25.99
-0.2
1
8
3
Beckaroo, Yasheika
12
Sahuarita
26.17
-0.2
1
6
4
Desalvo, Destiney
12
Chino Valley
26.20
-0.2
1
5
5
Dumas, Tyeanna
10
North Pointe Pre
26.22
-0.2
1
4
6
Bliven, Emily
12
Sahuarita
26.39
-0.2
1
3
7
Tasher, Cheyenne
ASU Preparatory
26.48
-0.2
1
2
8
Monson, Becca
11
Show Low
26.68
-0.2
1
1
Womens 200m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Flodin, Hannah
10
Blue Ridge
26.04
-0.9
1
2
Thompson, Sakovia
10
Walden Grove
26.11
+1.1
3
3
Monson, Becca
11
Show Low
26.27
+1.1
3
4
Desalvo, Destiney
12
Chino Valley
26.32
-1.1
2
5
Beckaroo, Yasheika
12
Sahuarita
26.36
-1.1
2
6
Tasher, Cheyenne
ASU Preparatory
26.40
-0.9
1
7
Dumas, Tyeanna
10
North Pointe Pre
26.42
+1.1
3
8
Bliven, Emily
12
Sahuarita
26.48
-0.9
1
9
EARL, Sarah
10
Safford
26.65
+1.1
3
10
Scrivner, Jaylynn
10
Safford
26.88
-1.1
2
11
Goodwin, Brianna
Sabino
27.01
-0.9
1
11
Moore, Stephanie
Coolidge
27.01
-0.9
1
13
Huff, Logan
11
Estrella Foothil
27.15
+1.1
3
14
Lee, Cierra
11
Estrella Foothil
27.18
-1.1
2
15
Hughes-Jackson, Sydney
9
Shadow Ridge
27.33
-1.1
2
16
Jimenez, Daija
11
Catalina
27.51
-1.1
2
17
Cruz, Veronica
11
Rio Rico
27.52
-0.9
1
18
Hodgson, Brooke
9
Sedona Red Rock
27.58
+1.1
3
19
Smith, Delisha
12
Florence
27.87
-0.9
1
20
Hollins, Darian
11
Holbrook
27.88
-0.9
1
21
Tobias, Lauren
9
Shadow Ridge
28.10
+1.1
3
22
Delgadillo, Maria
12
Rio Rico
28.26
-1.1
2
23
Chen, Alicia
12
Winslow
28.36
+1.1
3
Womens 200m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akpede, Crystal
11
Mesa Prep
26.51
-1.1
1
10
2
Brown, Kelby
12
Pima
26.51
-1.1
1
8
3
Budwig, Allison
10
Northland Prepar
27.45
-1.1
1
6
4
Meyer, Megan
12
Chandler Prepara
27.55
-1.1
1
5
5
Chadwick, Julia
12
Chandler Prepara
27.65
-1.1
1
4
6
Barnes, kayla
12
Northland Prepar
27.85
-1.1
1
3
7
Goble, Hannah
Joy Christian
27.96
-1.1
1
2
8
Pezelj, Abby
Arizona College
28.08
-1.1
1
1
9
Gardner, Lindi
12
Joseph City
28.29
-1.1
1
Womens 200m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akpede, Crystal
11
Mesa Prep
26.54
-0.4
2
2
Brown, Kelby
12
Pima
26.71
-0.4
3
3
Budwig, Allison
10
Northland Prepar
27.42
-0.4
1
4
Barnes, kayla
12
Northland Prepar
27.70
-0.4
2
5
Pezelj, Abby
Arizona College
27.73
-0.4
2
6
Chadwick, Julia
12
Chandler Prepara
27.82
-0.4
2
7
Gardner, Lindi
12
Joseph City
27.82
-0.4
1
8
Meyer, Megan
12
Chandler Prepara
27.88
-0.4
3
9
Goble, Hannah
Joy Christian
28.05
-0.4
1
10
Haynes, Kacy
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
28.49
-0.4
1
11
Sherman, Deidra
11
St Augustine Cat
28.59
-0.4
2
12
Tartaglia, Dylan
12
Valley Christian
28.60
-0.4
3
13
Klump, Wren
9
Willcox
28.71
-0.4
3
14
Evans, Thea
10
Northland Prepar
28.72
-0.4
3
15
Kalogirou, Sofia
12
Mesa Prep
28.85
-0.4
1
16
Dalhover, Maddie
10
Valley Christian
28.87
-0.4
2
17
Rodriguez, Savannah
9
Ray
29.10
-0.4
1
18
Pozo, Daniela
10
Yuma Catholic
29.11
-0.4
2
19
Swinney, Kiera
10
Northland Prepar
29.24
-0.4
1
20
Baldwin, Amanda
10
Joseph City
29.49
-0.4
3
21
Rutter, Ashly
10
Ray
29.69
-0.4
3
22
VARGAS, LETICIA
10
San Manuel
29.72
-0.4
3
23
Hauprich, Haley
12
Glendale Prepara
29.80
-0.4
2
24
Lane, Isabel
10
Desert Christian
29.82
-0.4
1
Womens 400m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin
North Canyon
54.36
1
10
2
Ellsworth, Alena
10
Highland
55.88
1
8
3
Foreman, Anna
9
Chandler
56.70
1
6
4
Malone, Jasmine
Hamilton
56.74
1
5
5
Sawchuk, Hailey
Ironwood Ridge
59.37
1
4
6
Jones, Kiara
11
Ironwood
59.62
1
3
7
Claiborne, Zariah
12
Chandler
1:00.12
1
2
8
Nesby, Dorian
9
Valley Vista
1:00.67
1
1
Womens 400m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ellsworth, Alena
10
Highland
56.80
3
2
Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin
North Canyon
57.40
2
3
Foreman, Anna
9
Chandler
57.93
1
4
Malone, Jasmine
Hamilton
58.03
1
5
Sawchuk, Hailey
Ironwood Ridge
58.51
3
6
Wright, Symone
North Canyon
59.08
3
7
Jones, Kiara
11
Ironwood
59.52
3
8
Claiborne, Zariah
12
Chandler
59.67
3
9
Nesby, Dorian
9
Valley Vista
59.70
1
10
Patterson, Brittany
10
Mountain Pointe
59.73
2
11
Bearup, Rhiannon
Skyline
59.74
3
12
Coleman, Alysoune
12
Desert Ridge
59.80
1
13
Orr, Christine
12
Basha
59.85
1
14
Moore, Maya
11
Pinnacle
1:00.24
2
15
Parzych, Morgan
Hamilton
1:00.47
3
16
Martin, Jackie
10
Corona del Sol
1:00.91
2
17
Carbeck, Catherine
11
Horizon
1:01.65
3
18
LOFF, Brianna
Hamilton
1:02.22
2
19
Leber, Katrina
10
Liberty
1:02.26
2
20
Holt, Keyanah
10
Chandler
1:03.77
2
21
Walker, Yvonne
9
Millennium
1:04.06
2
Womens 400m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jarrett, Sasha
12
Raymond S Kellis
57.54
1
10
2
Ekpoh, Ukeme
11
Sunrise Mountain
58.30
1
8
3
Fair, Raelynn
9
South Mountain
58.79
1
6
4
Starks, Jasmine
12
South Mountain
59.19
1
5
5
Kessel, Hanna
12
Cactus Shadows
59.96
1
4
6
Hokanson, Alexa
10
Cactus Shadows
1:00.40
1
3
7
Robinson, Tamia
10
Copper Canyon
1:01.29
1
2
8
Oglesby, Courtnee
12
Youngker
1:01.67
1
1
9
Belvins, Shaterra
Independence
1:01.83
1
Womens 400m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jarrett, Sasha
12
Raymond S Kellis
57.26
3
2
Ekpoh, Ukeme
11
Sunrise Mountain
58.85
2
3
Oglesby, Courtnee
12
Youngker
58.85
1
4
Starks, Jasmine
12
South Mountain
59.53
3
5
Hokanson, Alexa
10
Cactus Shadows
59.84
1
6
Fair, Raelynn
9
South Mountain
59.96
2
7
Kessel, Hanna
12
Cactus Shadows
59.97
3
8
Robinson, Tamia
10
Copper Canyon
1:00.20
1
9
Belvins, Shaterra
Independence
1:00.81
1
10
Gordon, Mori
9
Cibola
1:01.58
1
11
Henry, Shantel
10
Thunderbird
1:01.65
3
12
Parker, Dana
9
Coconino
1:01.93
2
13
Perkins, Djadyn
10
Campo Verde
1:01.96
1
14
Roberts, Abbey
12
Cactus Shadows
1:02.08
2
15
Belcher, Mariah
9
Sunrise Mountain
1:02.33
3
16
Courtright, Molly
9
Prescott
1:02.40
3
17
Green, Zion
9
Arcadia
1:02.68
3
18
Anthony, Imani
10
La Joya Comm
1:02.78
2
19
Spencer, Annabella
Sahuaro
1:03.84
1
20
COLEMAN, Sierra
10
Williams Field
1:04.07
1
21
Upshur, Ashley
12
Cienega
1:05.97
2
Womens 400m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClelland, Taylor
12
Sahuarita
56.43
1
10
2
Broseman, Kyndness
12
Show Low
58.75
1
8
3
EARL, Sarah
10
Safford
59.44
1
6
4
Goodwin, Brianna
Sabino
59.90
1
5
5
Huff, Logan
11
Estrella Foothil
1:00.45
1
4
6
Thompson, Sakovia
10
Walden Grove
1:02.37
1
3
7
Tasher, Cheyenne
ASU Preparatory
1:02.47
1
2
8
Monson, Becca
11
Show Low
1:02.70
1
1
9
Chen, Alicia
12
Winslow
1:04.26
1
Womens 400m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McClelland, Taylor
12
Sahuarita
58.93
3
2
EARL, Sarah
10
Safford
59.86
1
3
Broseman, Kyndness
12
Show Low
1:00.30
1
4
Goodwin, Brianna
Sabino
1:00.30
2
5
Tasher, Cheyenne
ASU Preparatory
1:00.95
2
6
Thompson, Sakovia
10
Walden Grove
1:01.10
1
7
Monson, Becca
11
Show Low
1:01.30
2
8
Huff, Logan
11
Estrella Foothil
1:01.37
3
9
Chen, Alicia
12
Winslow
1:02.47
2
10
Franzone, Emma
9
Sahuarita
1:02.71
2
11
GREEN, Sarah
10
Thatcher
1:02.78
3
12
Laughlin, Annoesika
10
Window Rock
1:03.10
3
13
Dumas, Tyeanna
10
North Pointe Pre
1:03.14
3
14
Ellsworth, Alyssa
11
Blue Ridge
1:03.19
1
15
Donaldson, Cedar
12
Round Valley
1:03.63
1
16
Wengert, Makenna
11
Blue Ridge
1:03.72
2
17
Rhymes, Sidney
Buckeye Union
1:03.82
1
18
Ceballos, Olivia
10
Walden Grove
1:04.07
3
19
Oaks, Mercedes
Buckeye Union
1:04.18
2
20
Krick, Kendall
Seton Catholic
1:04.36
3
21
Williams, Tamerra
ASU Preparatory
1:05.39
1
22
Smith, Mia
11
Page
1:05.49
2
23
Wortham, Nizhoni
9
Ganado
1:08.58
1
24
Rowland, Jaylyn
10
Wickenburg
1:09.17
3
Womens 400m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Akpede, Crystal
11
Mesa Prep
58.46
1
10
2
Gardner, Lindi
12
Joseph City
1:00.37
1
8
3
Budwig, Allison
10
Northland Prepar
1:00.42
1
6
4
Leary, Mariah
11
Phoenix Christia
1:01.76
1
5
5
Pezelj, Abby
Arizona College
1:02.47
1
4
6
Chadwick, Julia
12
Chandler Prepara
1:03.61
1
3
7
Rao, Sonja
9
Scottsdale Prep
1:03.65
1
2
8
Pinkerton, Emily
Gilbert Christia
1:05.08
1
1
9
Corral, Lauren
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
1:08.99
1
Womens 400m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, Lindi
12
Joseph City
1:01.41
1
2
Budwig, Allison
10
Northland Prepar
1:01.66
2
3
Pezelj, Abby
Arizona College
1:02.25
2
4
Akpede, Crystal
11
Mesa Prep
1:02.25
1
5
Chadwick, Julia
12
Chandler Prepara
1:04.70
2
6
Pinkerton, Emily
Gilbert Christia
1:05.02
2
7
Leary, Mariah
11
Phoenix Christia
1:05.04
1
8
Corral, Lauren
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
1:05.64
2
9
Rao, Sonja
9
Scottsdale Prep
1:06.09
1
10
Hillyard, Annika
10
Arizona Lutheran
1:06.55
1
11
Van Rijn, Sarah
9
Gilbert Christia
1:06.61
2
12
Martin, Hannah
12
Scottsdale Prep
1:07.02
2
13
Layden, Sarah
10
Joseph City
1:07.21
2
14
Swinney, Kelsey
10
Northland Prepar
1:07.87
1
15
Lopez, Christa
10
Chandler Prepara
1:07.97
1
16
Barger, Keelah
9
Northland Prepar
1:07.99
1
17
Garnand, Maddie
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
1:08.06
2
18
Janning, Lindsey
10
Desert Christian
1:08.91
1
Womens 800m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Danielle
12
Desert Vista
2:09.15
2
10
2
Ellsworth, Alena
10
Highland
2:12.54
2
8
3
Mustin, Drianna
North Canyon
2:15.20
2
6
4
CLARY, Renee
10
Corona del Sol
2:15.39
2
5
5
Kallner, Ali
12
Chaparral
2:16.59
2
4
6
Jones, Baylee
10
Desert Vista
2:17.88
2
3
7
Davis, Amanda
10
Desert Vista
2:18.04
2
2
8
Wolf, Haley
9
Desert Vista
2:18.37
2
1
9
Soto, Yarithza
11
Maryvale
2:18.48
2
10
Naumann, Kelly
12
Corona del Sol
2:19.76
1
11
Estavillo, Taryn
12
Red Mountain
2:20.09
1
12
WEISS, TESSA
11
Xavier College P
2:21.09
2
13
Enns, Gabrielle
10
Chandler
2:22.32
1
14
LOFF, Brianna
Hamilton
2:23.43
1
15
Nicholson, Analise
Sandra Day O'Con
2:23.94
1
16
Williams, Jessica
Skyline
2:24.44
1
17
Higgins, Shannan
11
Xavier College P
2:24.66
1
18
CARTER, Sarah
10
Xavier College P
2:25.07
1
19
Hamilton, Ava
9
Chandler
2:26.16
1
20
Yescas, Julia
11
Cesar Chavez
2:26.35
1
21
Riley, Tiffany
12
Liberty
2:29.59
1
22
Girard, Allyson
Highland
2:30.24
2
23
Loff, Melanie
Hamilton
2:33.47
2
Womens 800m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diaz, Carissa
12
Vista Grande
2:18.47
2
10
2
Haynes, Clara
9
Gila Ridge
2:20.07
2
8
3
Deardorff, Kassidy
10
Deer Valley
2:20.89
2
6
4
Deane, Samantha
9
Verrado
2:22.27
2
5
5
Lansey, Sarah
12
Catalina Foothil
2:23.22
2
4
6
Van Pelt, Meagan
9
Shadow Mountain
2:23.99
2
3
7
HILDEBRANDT, Paige
11
Sunrise Mountain
2:24.25
2
2
8
Krebsbach, Hailey
9
Cactus
2:25.61
1
1
9
Wright, Jada
11
Maricopa
2:25.72
2
10
Curley, Angel
9
Flagstaff
2:26.03
2
11
Nicholson, Fiona
12
Flagstaff
2:26.28
2
12
Ogden, Jonnae
11
Gila Ridge
2:26.47
1
13
Kautz, Alaina
9
Campo Verde
2:26.48
2
14
Jimenez, Monique
10
Cibola
2:27.23
1
15
Lewis, Courtney
11
Flagstaff
2:27.72
2
16
Pansza, Courtney
12
Verrado
2:27.94
1
17
Hale, Ashly
11
Queen Creek
2:28.63
1
18
Delgado, Miranda
11
Salpointe Cathol
2:28.72
1
19
Dorman, Savannah
11
Coconino
2:29.33
1
20
Peterson, Madison
11
Flagstaff
2:29.51
1
21
Neu, Savannah
11
Verrado
2:29.67
1
22
Baker, Tianna
11
McClintock
2:29.96
1
23
Dupras, Samantha
11
Cienega
2:30.44
1
24
Hasher, Faith
9
Cactus Shadows
2:34.39
1
Womens 800m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Amber
12
Scottsdale Prep
2:25.36
2
10
1
Miller, Amber
12
Scottsdale Prep
2:25.36
2
10
2
Castle, Tali
9
Scottsdale Prep
2:28.04
2
8
2
Castle, Tali
9
Scottsdale Prep
2:28.04
2
8
3
Berglund-Brown, Juliana
10
Northland Prepar
2:29.08
2
6
3
Berglund-Brown, Juliana
10
Northland Prepar
2:29.08
2
6
4
MARTINEZ, Alexia
11
Glendale Prepara
2:29.48
2
5
4
MARTINEZ, Alexia
11
Glendale Prepara
2:29.48
2
5
5
Smith, Maya
9
Northland Prepar
2:30.33
2
4
5
Smith, Maya
9
Northland Prepar
2:30.33
2
4
6
Matsumoto, Rachel
Tempe Preparator
2:31.86
2
3
6
Matsumoto, Rachel
Tempe Preparator
2:31.86
2
3
7
Speen, Cherelle
10
Valley (Sanders)
2:32.67
1
2
7
Speen, Cherelle
10
Valley (Sanders)
2:32.67
1
2
8
McCulley, Hannah
Scottsdale Chris
2:33.07
2
1
8
McCulley, Hannah
Scottsdale Chris
2:33.07
2
1
9
Everroad, Haley
11
Scottsdale Prep
2:33.60
2
9
Everroad, Haley
11
Scottsdale Prep
2:33.60
2
10
Grossthal, Haili
10
Valley Christian
2:33.86
2
10
Grossthal, Haili
10
Valley Christian
2:33.86
2
11
Neafus, Kylie
Joy Christian
2:34.21
2
11
Neafus, Kylie
Joy Christian
2:34.21
2
12
Marvin, Bridget
10
Veritas Preparat
2:35.11
2
12
Marvin, Bridget
10
Veritas Preparat
2:35.11
2
13
Jonkman, Silke
12
Mogollon
2:35.24
1
13
Jonkman, Silke
12
Mogollon
2:35.24
1
14
Van Rijn, Sarah
9
Gilbert Christia
2:35.89
1
14
Van Rijn, Sarah
9
Gilbert Christia
2:35.89
1
15
BOUNDS, Megan
10
Northland Prepar
2:36.39
2
15
BOUNDS, Megan
10
Northland Prepar
2:36.39
2
16
Bia, Terrin
12
Greyhills
2:37.05
1
16
Bia, Terrin
12
Greyhills
2:37.05
1
17
Alderete, Katrina
11
St Augustine Cat
2:37.90
1
17
Alderete, Katrina
11
St Augustine Cat
2:37.90
1
18
Bouhabib, Amy
12
Mesa Prep
2:37.97
1
18
Bouhabib, Amy
12
Mesa Prep
2:37.97
1
19
Stone, Carrie
11
Valley Christian
2:38.82
1
19
Stone, Carrie
11
Valley Christian
2:38.82
1
20
Bookspan, Emeline
11
Veritas Preparat
2:41.11
1
20
Bookspan, Emeline
11
Veritas Preparat
2:41.11
1
21
Lopez, Christa
10
Chandler Prepara
2:43.03
1
21
Lopez, Christa
10
Chandler Prepara
2:43.03
1
22
Rounds, Dominike
Scottsdale Chris
2:43.35
1
22
Rounds, Dominike
Scottsdale Chris
2:43.35
1
23
Hoskinson, Courtney
10
Arizona Lutheran
2:43.91
1
23
Hoskinson, Courtney
10
Arizona Lutheran
2:43.91
1
24
Smith, Madeline
12
Mesa Prep
2:45.92
1
24
Smith, Madeline
12
Mesa Prep
2:45.92
1
25
Begay, Kenisha
St Michael
2:46.17
1
25
Begay, Kenisha
St Michael
2:46.17
1
--
Jackson, Shea
9
Northland Prepar
DNF
2
--
Jackson, Shea
9
Northland Prepar
DNF
2
Womens 1600m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Danielle
12
Desert Vista
4:55.02
1
10
2
Jones, Baylee
10
Desert Vista
4:58.88
1
8
3
Kallner, Ali
12
Chaparral
4:59.65
1
6
4
Naumann, Kelly
12
Corona del Sol
5:02.69
1
5
5
WEISS, TESSA
11
Xavier College P
5:03.11
1
4
6
CARTER, Sarah
10
Xavier College P
5:03.83
1
3
7
Estavillo, Taryn
12
Red Mountain
5:07.23
1
2
8
Bries, Jesselyn
Sandra Day O'Con
5:07.59
1
1
9
Lopez, Kyra
12
Desert Vista
5:08.28
1
10
Davis, Amanda
10
Desert Vista
5:09.88
1
11
Girard, Allyson
Highland
5:13.18
1
12
Hamilton, Ava
9
Chandler
5:13.56
1
13
Nichols, Alexis
11
Chandler
5:15.63
1
14
Clarkson, Corinne
11
Red Mountain
5:18.97
1
15
Soto, Yarithza
11
Maryvale
5:20.06
1
16
Higgins, Shannan
11
Xavier College P
5:20.20
1
17
Brown, Sierra
12
Xavier College P
5:26.61
1
18
SCHOCK, Kelly
10
Pinnacle
5:26.69
1
19
Thomas, Rachel
12
Chaparral
5:30.83
1
20
Jarman, Hannah
12
Mesa
5:34.43
1
Womens 1600m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doucet, Bridgette
12
Canyon Del Oro
4:59.06
1
10
2
HILDEBRANDT, Paige
11
Sunrise Mountain
5:12.32
1
8
3
Reniewicki, Megan
11
Arcadia
5:12.56
1
6
4
Haynes, Clara
9
Gila Ridge
5:12.61
1
5
5
Deardorff, Kassidy
10
Deer Valley
5:12.66
1
4
6
Lewis, Courtney
11
Flagstaff
5:14.64
1
3
7
Kautz, Alaina
9
Campo Verde
5:19.99
1
2
8
Twombly-ellis, Jordan
12
Prescott
5:20.77
1
1
9
Glicksman, Jeri
12
Cactus Shadows
5:21.45
1
10
BRADSHAW, Savanna
11
Queen Creek
5:26.04
1
11
Nicholson, Fiona
12
Flagstaff
5:26.24
1
12
Hilarides, Lucy
12
Queen Creek
5:28.26
1
13
Watson, Katie
11
Catalina Foothil
5:28.91
1
14
Halden, Lena
9
Arcadia
5:29.95
1
15
Van Pelt, Meagan
9
Shadow Mountain
5:30.23
1
16
Jimenez, Monique
10
Cibola
5:30.75
1
17
Whetzel, Hannah
12
Catalina Foothil
5:31.20
1
18
Dupras, Samantha
11
Cienega
5:31.73
1
19
Neu, Savannah
11
Verrado
5:32.16
1
20
Pansza, Courtney
12
Verrado
5:35.31
1
21
Lucero, Carissa
12
Flowing Wells
5:37.97
1
22
Dinauer, Jacque
9
Salpointe Cathol
5:39.08
1
23
Zacarias, Hajael
12
South Mountain
5:39.65
1
24
Pekarske, Katie
12
Catalina Foothil
5:40.93
1
Womens 1600m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schadler, Allie
10
Rio Rico
4:45.15
1
10
2
Goettl, Megan
11
Mingus Union
5:11.01
1
8
3
JARRIEL, Sierra
11
Fountain Hills
5:12.67
1
6
4
Duboise, Chamique
10
Window Rock
5:13.63
1
5
5
Morales, Paige
Morenci
5:23.87
1
4
6
Laughlin, Annoesika
10
Window Rock
5:26.66
1
3
7
COX, Natalie
12
Sedona Red Rock
5:27.77
1
2
8
Loyd, Katie
12
Catalina
5:28.06
1
1
9
Crandell, Danielle
11
Show Low
5:28.29
1
10
Olsen, Grace
9
Walden Grove
5:28.44
1
11
McDougal, Kaitlyn
10
Safford
5:28.72
1
12
EAGLEMAN, Nikesha
11
Ganado
5:29.44
1
13
YAZZIE, Lara
11
Page
5:30.75
1
14
McIntosh, Janaya
Ganado
5:35.18
1
15
Duncan, Courtney
10
Show Low
5:35.54
1
16
Vertrees, Jazmyn
9
Safford
5:35.98
1
17
Shirley, Jessica
Chinle
5:39.15
1
18
Tate, Shayla
11
Page
5:41.53
1
19
Toadlena, Kiana
9
Window Rock
5:42.10
1
20
Nerey, Ximena
9
Rio Rico
5:43.59
1
21
Clark, Kendal
10
Estrella Foothil
5:48.46
1
22
Poorman, Hannah
11
Monument Valley
5:51.84
1
23
Hancock, Montana
10
Combs
5:53.54
1
24
Greenleaf, Abby
11
Payson
6:18.10
1
Womens 1600m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Maya
9
Northland Prepar
5:19.23
1
10
2
Miller, Amber
12
Scottsdale Prep
5:25.75
1
8
3
Everroad, Haley
11
Scottsdale Prep
5:32.33
1
6
4
MARTINEZ, Alexia
11
Glendale Prepara
5:32.98
1
5
5
Pencek, Emily
Arizona College
5:39.12
1
4
6
McCulley, Hannah
Scottsdale Chris
5:43.92
1
3
7
Speen, Cherelle
10
Valley (Sanders)
5:45.47
1
2
8
Jonkman, Silke
12
Mogollon
5:46.85
1
1
9
BOUNDS, Megan
10
Northland Prepar
5:48.24
1
10
Reihead, Jessica
11
Mogollon
5:51.13
1
11
Washburn, Elizabeth
9
Glendale Prepara
5:52.28
1
12
Marvin, Bridget
10
Veritas Preparat
5:53.62
1
13
Bia, Terrin
12
Greyhills
5:56.21
1
14
GEE, Petra
10
Northland Prepar
5:57.44
1
15
Bookspan, Emeline
11
Veritas Preparat
5:58.16
1
16
Debeurre, Marielle
12
Scottsdale Prep
5:58.56
1
17
Rounds, Dominike
Scottsdale Chris
5:58.96
1
18
Flores, Diana
9
Tombstone
6:04.74
1
19
INOCENCIO, Taylor
11
St Augustine Cat
6:05.12
1
20
Phillips, Ashlynn
11
Valley Lutheran
6:05.43
1
21
Stone, Carrie
11
Valley Christian
6:05.87
1
22
Lopez, Andrea
9
Northland Prepar
6:06.22
1
23
Camberg, Katherine
Tempe Preparator
6:06.46
1
24
Alderete, Katrina
11
St Augustine Cat
6:06.78
1
25
Bedonie, Tapanga
9
Valley (Sanders)
6:13.72
1
26
Smith, Madeline
12
Mesa Prep
6:13.97
1
Womens 3200m Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Danielle
12
Desert Vista
10:19.62
1
10
2
Jones, Baylee
10
Desert Vista
10:36.68
1
8
3
Kallner, Ali
12
Chaparral
10:38.98
1
6
4
Bries, Jesselyn
Sandra Day O'Con
10:42.27
1
5
5
Naumann, Kelly
12
Corona del Sol
10:48.78
1
4
6
CARTER, Sarah
10
Xavier College P
10:52.34
1
3
7
Lopez, Kyra
12
Desert Vista
10:55.24
1
2
8
Girard, Allyson
Highland
11:06.58
1
1
9
Miller, Jane
11
Xavier College P
11:12.23
1
10
WEISS, TESSA
11
Xavier College P
11:12.43
1
11
Estavillo, Taryn
12
Red Mountain
11:14.01
1
12
Brown, Sierra
12
Xavier College P
11:16.06
1
13
Clarkson, Corinne
11
Red Mountain
11:21.84
1
14
Crall, Emily
10
Desert Vista
11:22.56
1
15
WOODMAN, Morgan
10
Buena
11:23.88
1
16
SCHOCK, Kelly
10
Pinnacle
11:24.43
1
17
Murphy, Celeste
12
Centennial
11:27.78
1
18
Soto, Yarithza
11
Maryvale
11:28.68
1
19
Edwards, Brooklyn
Sandra Day O'Con
11:29.03
1
20
Montgomery, Adeline
12
Highland
11:30.08
1
21
Biggs, Madi
11
Mountain View Me
11:33.53
1
22
Jarman, Hannah
12
Mesa
11:38.36
1
23
Hamilton, Ava
9
Chandler
11:42.58
1
24
Nicholson, Analise
Sandra Day O'Con
12:17.57
1
Womens 3200m Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Doucet, Bridgette
12
Canyon Del Oro
10:30.57
1
10
2
Reniewicki, Megan
11
Arcadia
10:58.26
1
8
3
Lewis, Courtney
11
Flagstaff
11:02.09
1
6
4
Haynes, Clara
9
Gila Ridge
11:04.10
1
5
5
Diaz, Carissa
12
Vista Grande
11:11.50
1
4
6
Whetzel, Hannah
12
Catalina Foothil
11:15.07
1
3
7
HILDEBRANDT, Paige
11
Sunrise Mountain
11:17.64
1
2
8
Glicksman, Jeri
12
Cactus Shadows
11:18.92
1
1
9
Deardorff, Kassidy
10
Deer Valley
11:21.30
1
10
Jimenez, Monique
10
Cibola
11:23.22
1
11
Kautz, Alaina
9
Campo Verde
11:26.22
1
12
Halden, Lena
9
Arcadia
11:29.34
1
13
Van Pelt, Meagan
9
Shadow Mountain
11:30.51
1
14
Hilarides, Lucy
12
Queen Creek
11:32.94
1
15
Super, Taryn
9
Shadow Mountain
11:34.34
1
16
Maldonado, Jennifer
11
Peoria
11:43.15
1
17
Watson, Katie
11
Catalina Foothil
11:43.95
1
18
Pekarske, Katie
12
Catalina Foothil
11:45.29
1
19
Lucero, Carissa
12
Flowing Wells
11:58.98
1
20
Plank, Povi
9
Flagstaff
12:01.56
1
21
Mills, Makennah
9
Prescott
12:06.47
1
22
Painter, Chloe
9
Flagstaff
12:32.14
1
23
Zahariades, Kara
10
Greenway
12:49.98
1
24
Daer, Sam
10
Saguaro
12:52.55
1
Womens 3200m Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duboise, Chamique
10
Window Rock
11:16.92
1
10
2
JARRIEL, Sierra
11
Fountain Hills
11:25.44
1
8
3
HAVEN, Daangoiina
11
Ganado
11:34.44
1
6
4
COX, Natalie
12
Sedona Red Rock
11:34.68
1
5
5
Olsen, Grace
9
Walden Grove
11:45.23
1
4
6
Morales, Paige
Morenci
11:50.38
1
3
7
Crandell, Danielle
11
Show Low
11:51.77
1
2
8
Loyd, Katie
12
Catalina
11:52.61
1
0.50
8
McIntosh, Janaya
Ganado
11:52.61
1
0.50
10
YAZZIE, Lara
11
Page
11:55.43
1
11
EAGLEMAN, Nikesha
11
Ganado
11:59.92
1
12
Tate, Shayla
11
Page
12:03.27
1
13
Shirley, Jessica
Chinle
12:04.64
1
14
Duncan, Courtney
10
Show Low
12:09.22
1
15
McDougal, Kaitlyn
10
Safford
12:10.64
1
16
JOHNSON, Alison
Chinle
12:18.13
1
17
Nerey, Ximena
9
Rio Rico
12:20.97
1
18
Yazzie, Mariah
10
Page
12:21.64
1
19
Toadlena, Kiana
9
Window Rock
12:28.73
1
20
Hall, Hanna
10
Florence
12:29.37
1
21
Clark, Kendal
10
Estrella Foothil
12:33.97
1
22
Brecto, Hope
10
Fountain Hills
12:38.98
1
23
Talkalai, Haley
9
Window Rock
12:52.15
1
24
Poorman, Hannah
11
Monument Valley
12:55.25
1
25
Allen, Destiny
9
Window Rock
13:00.85
1
Womens 3200m Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Maya
9
Northland Prepar
11:22.98
1
10
2
Miller, Amber
12
Scottsdale Prep
11:39.93
1
8
3
Everroad, Haley
11
Scottsdale Prep
11:48.20
1
6
4
McCulley, Hannah
Scottsdale Chris
12:17.61
1
5
5
Marvin, Bridget
10
Veritas Preparat
12:23.86
1
4
6
Reihead, Jessica
11
Mogollon
12:34.57
1
3
7
Bedonie, Tapanga
9
Valley (Sanders)
12:35.64
1
2
8
Bookspan, Emeline
11
Veritas Preparat
12:36.43
1
1
9
Rounds, Dominike
Scottsdale Chris
12:36.48
1
10
Washburn, Elizabeth
9
Glendale Prepara
12:39.85
1
11
BOUNDS, Megan
10
Northland Prepar
12:44.20
1
12
Phillips, Ashlynn
11
Valley Lutheran
12:46.74
1
13
Debeurre, Marielle
12
Scottsdale Prep
12:47.56
1
14
Camberg, Katherine
Tempe Preparator
12:50.10
1
15
Jonkman, Silke
12
Mogollon
12:53.13
1
16
GEE, Petra
10
Northland Prepar
13:09.64
1
17
Flores, Diana
9
Tombstone
13:15.32
1
18
MITCHELL, Terri
12
Valley (Sanders)
13:16.27
1
19
Gorman, Anna
9
Valley Christian
13:19.02
1
20
CASTANEDA, Andrea
11
San Manuel
13:23.20
1
21
Watchman, Jessica
11
13:23.31
1
22
Field, Rachel
Gilbert Christia
13:28.22
1
23
STERENBERG, Mimi
12
Yuma Catholic
13:32.30
1
24
Kar, Emma
12
Scottsdale Prep
13:42.02
1
25
O'Riley, Kate
11
Valley Lutheran
13:50.63
1
26
Smith, Madeline
12
Mesa Prep
13:50.67
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Autumn
11
Mountain Pointe
14.23w
+2.8
1
10
2
Simmons, China
12
Millennium
14.40w
+2.8
1
8
3
Tremble, Shanice
Liberty
14.55w
+2.8
1
6
4
Waite, Alyisa
11
Gilbert
14.65w
+2.8
1
5
5
Mitchell, Arniesha
12
Chandler
14.69w
+2.8
1
4
6
Hatfield, Sarah
12
Mountain View Me
14.69w
+2.8
1
3
7
Burns, Danielle
11
Mountain Pointe
14.80w
+2.8
1
2
8
Bermudez, Carmen
Hamilton
15.11w
+2.8
1
1
9
Gruenwald, Jai
9
Chandler
15.31w
+2.8
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Arniesha
12
Chandler
14.60
+0.6
3
2
Simmons, China
12
Millennium
14.70
+0.0
4
3
Smith, Autumn
11
Mountain Pointe
14.82
+0.1
2
5
Hatfield, Sarah
12
Mountain View Me
14.85
+0.6
3
6
Tremble, Shanice
Liberty
14.87
+0.1
2
4
Bermudez, Carmen
Hamilton
15.09
-0.8
1
7
Waite, Alyisa
11
Gilbert
15.09
+0.0
4
8
Gruenwald, Jai
9
Chandler
15.16
+0.1
2
9
Burns, Danielle
11
Mountain Pointe
15.34
-0.8
1
10
Aldred, Kali
Skyline
15.53
-0.8
1
11
Hicks, Pedra
12
Cesar Chavez
15.65
+0.0
4
12
Landeene, Shea
11
Desert Vista
15.66
+0.6
3
13
Conway, Leilani
10
Chandler
15.74
+0.0
4
14
Deem, Sadie
12
Basha
15.84
+0.0
4
15
Hayhurst, Melissa
11
Corona del Sol
15.92
-0.8
1
16
DeStefano, Emily
10
Pinnacle
15.96
+0.6
3
17
Grant, Annie
10
Xavier College P
15.99
+0.6
3
18
Denham, Mareena
11
Willow Canyon
16.10
-0.8
1
19
Mccutchen, Emma
9
Desert Vista
16.25
+0.1
2
20
Nesemann, Jaclyn
Sandra Day O'Con
16.29
+0.6
3
21
Carter, Cydeni
11
Xavier College P
16.34
+0.1
2
22
Ezeugwu, Natalie
Rincon Universit
16.38
+0.6
3
23
Fitzgerald, Jenna
12
Xavier College P
16.54
-0.8
1
24
Cottle, Brynn
12
Mountain View Me
16.56
+0.0
4
25
Heckstall, Jae'Nisa
Westview
17.05
+0.1
2
26
Scofield, Emily
11
Mountain View Me
17.09
+0.1
2
27
Mooney, Allison
9
Ironwood
17.64
-0.8
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sterns, Brielle
10
Sahuaro
14.35
+1.1
1
10
2
Mullen, Kayla
12
Saguaro
15.27
+1.1
1
8
3
O'Hearn, MacKenzie
12
Cactus Shadows
15.38
+1.1
1
6
4
Robinson, Tamia
10
Copper Canyon
15.48
+1.1
1
5
5
Williams, Alanisse
12
Youngker
15.63
+1.1
1
4
6
Nantz, Katheryn
11
Deer Valley
15.68
+1.1
1
3
7
Satterwhite, Yaharim
12
Tolleson Union
16.11
+1.1
1
2
8
Savel, Vanessa
12
Salpointe Cathol
16.13
+1.1
1
1
9
Pannell, Kenniss
12
Cienega
18.78
+1.1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sterns, Brielle
10
Sahuaro
14.57
-0.9
3
4
Robinson, Tamia
10
Copper Canyon
15.49
-0.9
3
5
Williams, Alanisse
12
Youngker
15.61
-0.9
3
2
Pannell, Kenniss
12
Cienega
15.65
-0.1
1
6
O'Hearn, MacKenzie
12
Cactus Shadows
15.74
-0.1
1
7
Nantz, Katheryn
11
Deer Valley
15.78
-0.9
3
3
Mullen, Kayla
12
Saguaro
15.90
-0.3
2
8
Savel, Vanessa
12
Salpointe Cathol
16.07
-0.1
1
9
Satterwhite, Yaharim
12
Tolleson Union
16.28
-0.1
1
10
MgBam, Nydiali
9
Raymond S Kellis
16.30
-0.9
3
11
Ballard, Mykala
11
Arcadia
16.37
-0.3
2
12
Barnes, Ohemaa
10
Tolleson Union
16.49
-0.3
2
13
Murphy, Chelsey
10
Canyon Del Oro
16.58
-0.3
2
14
Bryce, Mckenna
12
Coconino
16.63
-0.3
2
15
Marks, Mecca
10
Desert Edge
16.65
-0.1
1
16
Gates, Khaliah
11
Raymond S Kellis
16.72
-0.1
1
17
Hayes, Alanna
11
Cibola
16.79
-0.1
1
18
Klakulak, Samantha
12
Kofa
16.88
-0.9
3
19
Eichenour, Anita
10
Catalina Foothil
17.02
-0.9
3
20
Worley, Rae'sjah
Independence
17.05
-0.9
3
21
Thompson, Haylee
12
Salpointe Cathol
17.38
-0.3
2
22
Schwartz, Alyson
10
Deer Valley
17.49
-0.1
1
22
Dearden, Allison
11
Higley
17.49
-0.1
1
24
Spruell, Aolyion
11
Raymond S Kellis
17.89
-0.3
2
25
Lupampa, Mikayla
Poston Butte
18.00
-0.3
2
--
Spencer, Abigail
11
Shadow Mountain
DQ
-0.3
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wayne, Kaitlyn
Monument Valley
15.57
+1.9
1
10
2
SHAPIRO, Lauren
10
Seton Catholic
16.16
+1.9
1
8
3
Bramwell, Kaija
American Leaders
16.37
+1.9
1
6
4
Gaskill-Hull, Nicole
12
Benson
16.95
+1.9
1
5
5
Hutson, Candace
11
Show Low
16.99
+1.9
1
4
6
Schultz, Kelsey
10
Fountain Hills
17.02
+1.9
1
3
7
Seay, Amberly
10
Page
17.07
+1.9
1
2
8
Nicholas, Cammy
10
Thatcher
17.17
+1.9
1
1
9
De Witt, Halle
10
Rio Rico
17.46
+1.9
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hutson, Candace
11
Show Low
16.25
+0.3
1
2
Wayne, Kaitlyn
Monument Valley
16.29
+0.3
2
3
SHAPIRO, Lauren
10
Seton Catholic
16.48
+0.3
1
4
Bramwell, Kaija
American Leaders
16.49
+0.3
2
5
Schultz, Kelsey
10
Fountain Hills
17.13
+0.3
1
6
Seay, Amberly
10
Page
17.18
+0.3
2
6
De Witt, Halle
10
Rio Rico
17.18
+0.3
1
8
Nicholas, Cammy
10
Thatcher
17.21
+0.3
2
9
Gaskill-Hull, Nicole
12
Benson
17.23
+0.0
3
10
Crans, Chenoa
9
Sedona Red Rock
17.28
+0.3
1
11
Farar, Brooklyn
12
Safford
17.31
+0.3
1
12
LARSON, Annae
11
Blue Ridge
17.39
+0.3
2
13
Gutierrez, Kamri
12
Round Valley
17.41
+0.3
2
13
Blaes, Madi
11
Fountain Hills
17.41
+0.0
3
15
Donaldson, Cedar
12
Round Valley
17.44
+0.0
3
16
DeVore, Hannah
9
Mingus Union
17.62
+0.3
1
17
London, Marlee
9
Blue Ridge
17.74
+0.3
1
18
Amestoy, Natalie
11
Combs
17.79
+0.0
3
19
Elizalde, Ennoby
9
Sahuarita
17.91
+0.3
2
20
Morales, Sierra
11
Combs
17.94
+0.3
2
21
Epperson, Brianna
10
Mingus Union
17.99
+0.0
3
22
Rockwood, Makayla
American Leaders
18.25
+0.3
1
23
Shumway, Alexis
Snowflake
18.78
+0.0
3
24
Robinson, Christy
10
Page
18.81
+0.0
3
25
Rawlins, Macie
Snowflake
22.43
+0.3
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Ashley
12
Valley Christian
15.37
-2.5
1
10
2
Bryant, Catherine
Tempe Preparator
16.28
-2.5
1
8
3
Faustinos, Amy
Scottsdale Chris
16.44
-2.5
1
6
4
Trejo, Shaelyn
12
St. David
16.54
-2.5
1
5
5
Goodman, Audrey
10
Pima
16.55
-2.5
1
4
6
HARGRAVE, Autumn
12
Valley Christian
17.09
-2.5
1
3
7
Kay, Kailee
11
Pima
17.18
-2.5
1
2
8
Sherwood, Jessica
9
Pima
23.79
-2.5
1
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Ashley
12
Valley Christian
15.50
-2.3
1
2
Bryant, Catherine
Tempe Preparator
16.00w
+3.5
2
3
Sherwood, Jessica
9
Pima
16.33
+0.0
3
4
Trejo, Shaelyn
12
St. David
16.75
+0.0
3
5
Goodman, Audrey
10
Pima
16.88
-2.3
1
6
Kay, Kailee
11
Pima
16.93w
+3.5
2
7
Faustinos, Amy
Scottsdale Chris
17.09
-2.3
1
8
Butler, Selena
Thunderbird
17.60
+0.0
3
9
HARGRAVE, Autumn
12
Valley Christian
17.86
+0.0
3
10
Perez, Rebecca
Bisbee
18.19
-2.3
1
11
Unkefer, Sarah
12
Arizona Lutheran
18.20
+0.0
3
12
Waite, Lydia
9
St. Johns
18.35
-2.3
1
13
John, Maya
9
Arizona Lutheran
18.66
-2.3
1
14
Ward, Ivory
10
Valley Christian
18.71w
+3.5
2
15
Nelson, Mekenna
10
Northland Prepar
18.75w
+3.5
2
15
Ryan, Maddie
11
Chandler Prepara
18.75
+0.0
3
17
Williamson, Katie
10
Scottsdale Prep
18.83w
+3.5
2
18
Todd, Julia
10
Glendale Prepara
18.94
-2.3
1
19
Sherman, Deidra
11
St Augustine Cat
18.95
+0.0
3
20
Hauprich, Haley
12
Glendale Prepara
19.01
+0.0
3
21
Fiffey, Madison
Benjamin Frankli
19.05
-2.3
1
22
Hillyard, Annika
10
Arizona Lutheran
19.10w
+3.5
2
23
Hovis, Brianna
9
Northland Prepar
19.73
+0.0
3
24
Sanchez, Isabel
10
Santa Cruz Valle
19.96w
+3.5
2
25
Malone, Aubrey
10
St Augustine Cat
20.57w
+3.5
2
--
Wood, Talyia
10
St. Johns
FSw
+3.5
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Autumn
11
Mountain Pointe
42.94
1
10
2
Stauffacher-Gray, Jasm
North Canyon
43.40
1
8
3
Hatfield, Sarah
12
Mountain View Me
43.87
1
6
4
Burns, Danielle
11
Mountain Pointe
43.93
1
5
5
Mitchell, Arniesha
12
Chandler
44.30
1
4
6
Gruenwald, Jai
9
Chandler
44.65
1
3
7
Martin, Brooke
11
Chaparral
45.33
1
2
8
Simmons, China
12
Millennium
45.66
1
1
9
Tremble, Shanice
Liberty
45.90
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmin
North Canyon
43.48
3
2
Smith, Autumn
11
Mountain Pointe
43.70
1
3
Burns, Danielle
11
Mountain Pointe
44.17
2
4
Mitchell, Arniesha
12
Chandler
44.79
3
5
Gruenwald, Jai
9
Chandler
44.82
2
6
Hatfield, Sarah
12
Mountain View Me
45.00
2
7
Simmons, China
12
Millennium
45.22
1
8
Tremble, Shanice
Liberty
45.41
1
9
Martin, Brooke
11
Chaparral
45.52
3
10
Bermudez, Carmen
Hamilton
46.24
1
11
Deem, Sadie
12
Basha
46.33
2
12
Hatch, Brianna
12
Highland
46.84
3
13
DeStefano, Emily
10
Pinnacle
47.13
2
14
Hicks, Pedra
12
Cesar Chavez
47.16
1
15
McCloskey, Kylie
11
Corona del Sol
47.20
3
16
Denham, Mareena
11
Willow Canyon
47.28
2
17
Grant, Annie
10
Xavier College P
48.02
3
18
Scofield, Emily
11
Mountain View Me
48.06
3
19
Bailey, Cassidy
Chaparral
48.21
2
20
Roessler, Teresa
11
Xavier College P
48.33
2
21
Landeene, Shea
11
Desert Vista
48.54
2
22
Aldred, Kali
Skyline
48.91
1
23
Cottle, Brynn
12
Mountain View Me
49.21
1
24
Fitzgerald, Jenna
12
Xavier College P
49.41
1
--
Heckstall, Jae'Nisa
Westview
FS
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Alanisse
12
Youngker
45.31
1
10
2
Bryce, Mckenna
12
Coconino
45.70
1
8
3
Satterwhite, Yaharim
12
Tolleson Union
45.81
1
6
4
Sterns, Brielle
10
Sahuaro
46.48
1
5
5
Mullen, Kayla
12
Saguaro
46.55
1
4
6
Cotsonas, Melissa
12
Mountain View Me
46.67
1
3
7
Nantz, Katheryn
11
Deer Valley
46.89
1
2
8
Savel, Vanessa
12
Salpointe Cathol
48.20
1
1
9
Soderstrom, Erika
12
Cactus Shadows
48.89
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sterns, Brielle
10
Sahuaro
46.05
3
2
Williams, Alanisse
12
Youngker
46.32
2
3
Mullen, Kayla
12
Saguaro
46.35
3
4
Cotsonas, Melissa
12
Mountain View Me
46.98
3
5
Bryce, Mckenna
12
Coconino
47.07
1
6
Nantz, Katheryn
11
Deer Valley
47.29
2
7
Satterwhite, Yaharim
12
Tolleson Union
47.73
1
8
Soderstrom, Erika
12
Cactus Shadows
47.83
3
9
Savel, Vanessa
12
Salpointe Cathol
47.91
1
10
Murphy, Chelsey
10
Canyon Del Oro
48.27
1
11
Klakulak, Samantha
12
Kofa
48.54
2
12
Thompson, Haylee
12
Salpointe Cathol
48.78
2
13
Eichenour, Anita
10
Catalina Foothil
48.83
2
14
Palacio, Angelica
11
Youngker
48.94
1
15
Gates, Khaliah
11
Raymond S Kellis
49.00
2
16
Thurgood, Bailey
Coconino
49.31
2
17
Green, Taylor
11
Deer Valley
49.75
1
18
Crawford, Courtney
12
Canyon Del Oro
50.41
3
19
Jimerson, Mahogany
9
Copper Canyon
50.64
3
20
Mills, Makennah
9
Prescott
50.65
3
21
Barnes, Ohemaa
10
Tolleson Union
50.68
2
22
Lax, Shelby
11
Verrado
50.89
2
23
Dearden, Allison
11
Higley
51.09
3
24
Dykstra, Kylie
12
Verrado
53.21
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wayne, Kaitlyn
Monument Valley
46.78
1
10
2
Schultz, Kelsey
10
Fountain Hills
47.32
1
8
3
SHAPIRO, Lauren
10
Seton Catholic
47.79
1
6
4
Bramwell, Kaija
American Leaders
48.08
1
5
5
DeVore, Hannah
9
Mingus Union
48.73
1
4
6
Donaldson, Cedar
12
Round Valley
48.95
1
3
7
Crans, Chenoa
9
Sedona Red Rock
49.11
1
2
8
Scrivner, Jaylynn
10
Safford
49.15
1
1
9
De Witt, Halle
10
Rio Rico
49.16
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Schultz, Kelsey
10
Fountain Hills
47.51
3
2
Scrivner, Jaylynn
10
Safford
48.18
2
3
Wayne, Kaitlyn
Monument Valley
48.50
1
4
Bramwell, Kaija
American Leaders
48.68
2
5
Donaldson, Cedar
12
Round Valley
48.94
1
6
De Witt, Halle
10
Rio Rico
48.96
2
7
Crans, Chenoa
9
Sedona Red Rock
49.47
3
8
DeVore, Hannah
9
Mingus Union
49.82
2
9
SHAPIRO, Lauren
10
Seton Catholic
50.09
1
10
Blaes, Madi
11
Fountain Hills
50.22
1
11
Farar, Brooklyn
12
Safford
50.25
1
12
Nicholas, Cammy
10
Thatcher
50.27
1
13
Hancock, Allie
9
Safford
50.34
3
14
Hampton, Kassidy
10
Chino Valley
51.23
3
15
Elizalde, Ennoby
9
Sahuarita
51.55
3
16
Manuz, Aaliyah
Morenci
51.93
3
17
Ochoa, Karina
12
Sahuarita
52.04
2
18
London, Marlee
9
Blue Ridge
52.07
3
19
McClure, Makenna
Northwest Christ
52.13
2
20
Farnsworth, Katie
10
Chino Valley
52.21
2
21
Rivadeneyra, Emily
10
Rio Rico
52.42
3
22
Rockwood, Makayla
American Leaders
53.44
3
23
LARSON, Annae
11
Blue Ridge
53.78
1
24
Shumway, Alexis
Snowflake
54.29
2
25
Davis, Melisa
9
Lee Williams
57.63
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Trejo, Shaelyn
12
St. David
47.64
1
10
2
Harrison, Ashley
12
Valley Christian
47.75
1
8
3
Ryan, Maddie
11
Chandler Prepara
49.46
1
6
4
Sherman, Deidra
11
St Augustine Cat
51.22
1
5
5
Kay, Kailee
11
Pima
51.56
1
4
6
Unkefer, Sarah
12
Arizona Lutheran
52.74
1
3
7
Goodson, Ali
10
Scottsdale Prep
52.92
1
2
8
HARGRAVE, Autumn
12
Valley Christian
56.83
1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Trejo, Shaelyn
12
St. David
47.79
1
2
Harrison, Ashley
12
Valley Christian
48.99
2
3
Ryan, Maddie
11
Chandler Prepara
49.89
3
4
Butler, Selena
Thunderbird
50.03
3
5
Sherman, Deidra
11
St Augustine Cat
51.20
2
6
HARGRAVE, Autumn
12
Valley Christian
51.53
3
7
Kay, Kailee
11
Pima
51.69
2
8
Unkefer, Sarah
12
Arizona Lutheran
51.97
1
9
Goodson, Ali
10
Scottsdale Prep
52.22
2
10
Goodman, Audrey
10
Pima
52.84
3
11
Todd, Julia
10
Glendale Prepara
52.95
1
12
Hauprich, Haley
12
Glendale Prepara
53.47
2
13
Williamson, Katie
10
Scottsdale Prep
53.63
1
14
John, Maya
9
Arizona Lutheran
53.93
3
15
Freedman, Moriah
9
Salome
54.03
3
16
Ward, Ivory
10
Valley Christian
54.34
1
17
Wood, Talyia
10
St. Johns
54.53
2
18
Knebelsberger, Rebecca
Tempe Preparator
55.95
1
19
Pancrazi, Coralie
10
Yuma Catholic
56.38
1
20
Layden, Rachel
9
Joseph City
56.79
1
21
Orlandella, Maya
9
Scottsdale Prep
56.86
3
22
Leib-Perry, Maya
11
Northland Prepar
57.11
2
23
Filler, Peyton
9
Chandler Prepara
57.24
2
24
Keil, Britney
10
58.10
1
25
PETERSEN, Delcia
10
Gilbert Classica
1:00.36
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Patterso
,
Burns
,
Simmons
Mountain Pointe
47.34
1
10
2
Donner
,
Radmore
,
Miller
,
McCroske
Buena
48.21
1
8
3
Chewning
,
Amukamar
,
Pridgett
,
Simmons
Millennium
48.57
1
6
4
Tremble
,
Schiefel
,
Neill
,
Tremble
Liberty
48.69
1
5
5
Mennenga
,
Hatfield
,
Broom
,
Clark
Mountain View Me
48.77
1
4
6
Ugbisien
,
Lopez
,
Howard
,
Wells
Tucson Magnet
49.21
1
3
7
Fennicks
,
Bennett
,
Anderson
,
Bearup
Skyline
49.67
1
2
8
Ngele
,
Coker
,
Kensey
,
Willis
Alhambra
50.96
1
1
--
Wright
,
Mustin
,
Stauffac
,
Verma
North Canyon
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smith
,
Patterso
,
Burns
,
Simmons
Mountain Pointe
47.25
1
2
Tremble
,
Schiefel
,
Neill
,
Tremble
Liberty
48.50
1
3
Donner
,
Radmore
,
Miller
,
McCroske
Buena
48.63
2
4
Chewning
,
Amukamar
,
Stukes
,
Simmons
Millennium
48.71
2
5
Ugbisien
,
Lopez
,
Howard
,
Wells
Tucson Magnet
48.83
2
6
Mennenga
,
Hatfield
,
Broom
,
Clark
Mountain View Me
49.93
1
7
Wright
,
Mustin
,
Stauffac
,
Verma
North Canyon
50.21
1
8
Fennicks
,
Bennett
,
Anderson
,
Bearup
Skyline
50.23
2
9
Ngele
,
Coker
,
Kensey
,
Willis
Alhambra
50.26
2
10
Ferguson
,
Gonzalez
,
Arnold
,
Bolden
Perry
50.39
2
11
Grant
,
Roessler
,
Fitzgera
,
Roberts
Xavier College P
50.40
1
12
Mali
,
Cooper
,
Sawchuk
,
Larsen
Ironwood Ridge
50.41
1
13
Anderson
,
Craig
,
Leblanc
,
Sims
Centennial
50.54
1
14
Marbois
,
Sandbloo
,
Mooney
,
Marbois
Ironwood
50.78
2
15
Hayhurst
,
McCloske
,
Perracin
,
Cartagen
Corona del Sol
50.95
2
16
Dement
,
Thorburn
,
Beattie
,
Heeres
Desert Vista
51.01
1
--
Patton
,
Bailey
,
Peevy
,
Williams
Chandler
DNF
2
Womens 4x100m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Center
,
Fair
,
Henderso
,
Starks
South Mountain
48.63
1
10
2
Palacio
,
Williams
,
Jones
,
Young
Youngker
48.91
1
8
3
Gormley
,
O'Hearn
,
Soderstr
,
Williams
Cactus Shadows
49.93
1
6
4
Spencer
,
Sterns
,
Bonillas
,
Yanez
Sahuaro
50.05
1
5
5
Hill
,
Tatum
,
Walter
,
Weller
Gila Ridge
50.08
1
4
6
Daughtry
,
Daughtry
,
Johnson
,
Perry
Poston Butte
50.40
1
3
7
De Respi
,
Henry
,
Henry
,
Winrow
Thunderbird
50.97
1
2
8
Cabral
,
Cross
,
Ginnett
,
St.
Queen Creek
51.01
1
1
--
Marsh
,
Castro
,
Barnes
,
Satterwh
Tolleson Union
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Center
,
Starks
,
Henderso
,
Fair
South Mountain
48.87
2
2
Palacio
,
Williams
,
Jones
,
Young
Youngker
49.01
1
3
Williams
,
Gormley
,
O'Hearn
,
Soderstr
Cactus Shadows
50.09
1
4
Spencer
,
Sterns
,
Bonillas
,
Yanez
Sahuaro
50.69
1
5
De Respi
,
Henry
,
Henry
,
Winrow
Thunderbird
50.84
1
6
Johnson
,
Daughtry
,
Daughtry
,
Perry
Poston Butte
50.88
2
7
Marsh
,
Castro
,
Barnes
,
Satterwh
Tolleson Union
51.08
2
8
Walter
,
Hill
,
Tatum
,
Weller
Gila Ridge
51.11
2
9
Cross
,
St.
,
Cabral
,
Ginnett
Queen Creek
51.19
1
10
Murphy
,
Anthony
,
Anderson
,
White
La Joya Comm
51.36
1
11
Dos
,
Fiddler
,
Larsen
,
Coleman
Williams Field
51.40
2
12
Morin
,
Utz
,
Mullen
,
Shen
Saguaro
51.86
2
13
Williams
,
Taylor
,
Brown
,
Saunders
Agua Fria Union
51.92
2
14
Culley
,
Goss
,
Lax
,
Uchende
Verrado
52.19
1
15
Murillo
,
Lebario
,
Miranda
,
Weathers
Tempe
52.28
1
--
Bellavia
,
Crawford
,
Vass
,
Boitano
Canyon Del Oro
DQ
2
--
Fagan
,
Bishop
,
Spruell
,
MgBam
Raymond S Kellis
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bliven
,
Lewis-Go
,
Beckaroo
,
McClella
Sahuarita
49.32
1
10
2
Monson
,
Broseman
,
Flake
,
Monson
Show Low
50.60
1
8
3
Andrews
,
Lee
,
Godfrey
,
Huff
Estrella Foothil
51.06
1
6
4
Desalvo
,
Hampton
,
Farnswor
,
Falls
Chino Valley
51.29
1
5
5
Scrivner
,
Haase
,
Farar
,
Earl
Safford
51.38
1
4
6
Milhone
,
Eze
,
Shapiro
,
Gillette
Seton Catholic
51.47
1
3
7
Ellswort
,
Wengert
,
London
,
Flodin
Blue Ridge
51.57
1
2
8
Yost
,
Yost
,
Carillo
,
Olmstead
Fountain Hills
51.77
1
1
--
Delgadil
,
Munguia
,
Valencia
,
Cruz
Rio Rico
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bliven
,
Lewis-Go
,
Beckaroo
,
McClella
Sahuarita
49.76
2
2
Monson
,
Broseman
,
Flake
,
Monson
Show Low
50.52
1
3
Scrivner
,
Haase
,
Farar
,
Earl
Safford
50.63
2
4
Milhone
,
Eze
,
Shapiro
,
Gillette
Seton Catholic
50.71
1
5
Andrews
,
Lee
,
Godfrey
,
Huff
Estrella Foothil
51.20
2
6
Desalvo
,
Hampton
,
Farnswor
,
Falls
Chino Valley
51.29
1
7
Ellswort
,
Wengert
,
London
,
Flodin
Blue Ridge
51.70
2
8
Delgadil
,
Munguia
,
Valencia
,
Cruz
Rio Rico
51.78
2
9
Yost
,
Yost
,
Carillo
,
Olmstead
Fountain Hills
52.02
2
10
Coffeen
,
Gutierre
,
Simpson
,
Shepherd
Round Valley
52.48
1
10
Rawlins
,
Johnson
,
Scott
,
Uchytil
Snowflake
52.48
2
12
Garner
,
Dumas
,
Dumas
,
Earl
North Pointe Pre
52.49
1
13
Hanks
,
DeVore
,
Prouty
,
Epperson
Mingus Union
53.22
1
14
McCloud
,
Rhymes
,
Polete
,
Barkey
Buckeye Union
53.45
1
14
Chen
,
Villarin
,
Hatch
,
Clough
Winslow
53.45
2
16
Hodgson
,
Crans
,
Trcic
,
Hawes
Sedona Red Rock
55.42
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bukartek
,
Chadwick
,
Ryan
,
Meyer
Chandler Prepara
52.11
1
10
2
Sklar
,
Rao
,
Weisbrod
,
Nelson
Scottsdale Prep
52.70
1
8
3
Mendoza
,
Corral
,
Raica
,
Haynes
Pusch Ridge Chri
53.08
1
6
4
Pozo
,
Escalant
,
Pancrazi
,
Edwards
Yuma Catholic
53.54
1
5
5
Matsumot
,
Coriell
,
Bryant
,
O'Melia
Tempe Preparator
54.43
1
4
6
Page
,
Swinney
,
Swinney
,
Evans
Northland Prepar
54.56
1
3
7
Goodman
,
Kay
,
Sherwood
,
Brown
Pima
55.74
1
2
8
Faustino
,
Fate
,
Ramers
,
Salmon
Scottsdale Chris
55.84
1
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bukartek
,
Chadwick
,
Ryan
,
Meyer
Chandler Prepara
52.30
1
2
Goodman
,
Kay
,
Sherwood
,
Brown
Pima
52.37
2
3
Sklar
,
Rao
,
Weisbrod
,
Nelson
Scottsdale Prep
52.71
2
4
Relay Team
Phoenix Christia
53.19
2
5
Pozo
,
Escalant
,
Pancrazi
,
Edwards
Yuma Catholic
53.60
2
6
Mendoza
,
Corral
,
Raica
,
Haynes
Pusch Ridge Chri
53.73
1
7
Page
,
Swinney
,
Swinney
,
Evans
Northland Prepar
54.05
1
8
Whitehea
,
Fate
,
Ramers
,
Salmon
Scottsdale Chris
54.13
1
9
Matsumot
,
Coriell
,
Bryant
,
O'Melia
Tempe Preparator
54.33
2
10
Rowe
,
Cavanaug
,
Dalhover
,
Tartagli
Valley Christian
54.35
1
11
Allen
,
Bunting
,
Mudrow
,
Mudrow
Fredonia
54.96
1
12
Bruno
,
Hadley
,
Downs
,
McAllist
Gilbert Classica
55.49
1
13
Bouhabib
,
Kalogiro
,
Colson
,
Hunter
Mesa Prep
56.78
1
14
Sitcler
,
Flesch
,
Turner
,
Apostoli
Bourgade Catholi
56.92
2
15
James
,
Meyer
,
Jessop
,
Crosby
St. Johns
57.28
2
16
Loberger
,
Michaels
,
Hoskinso
,
Cereske
Arizona Lutheran
57.50
2
17
Chioye
,
Ebenal
,
Malone
,
Acosta
St Augustine Cat
59.35
1
--
Baldwin
,
Elmer
,
Layden
,
Gardner
Joseph City
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chandler
3:52.58
1
10
2
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
3:55.60
1
8
3
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
3:56.38
1
6
4
Relay Team
Hamilton
3:57.09
1
5
5
Relay Team
North Canyon
3:57.73
1
4
6
Relay Team
Skyline
4:00.73
1
3
7
Relay Team
Highland
4:01.81
1
2
8
Relay Team
Basha
4:03.90
1
1
9
Relay Team
Buena
4:07.74
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Wright
,
Mustin
,
Stauffac
North Canyon
3:55.59
2
2
Mitchell
,
Gruenwal
,
Claiborn
,
Foreman
Chandler
3:58.73
1
3
Simmons
,
Burns
,
Smith
,
Patterso
Mountain Pointe
3:59.28
1
4
Clary
,
Hayhurst
,
Martin
,
Cartagen
Corona del Sol
3:59.58
2
5
Bermudez
,
Loff
,
Malone
,
Parzych
Hamilton
4:01.09
2
6
Ivie
,
Garcia
,
Deem
,
Orr
Basha
4:01.35
2
7
Williams
,
Bearup
,
Bennett
,
Vargas
Skyline
4:01.38
1
8
White
,
Miller
,
Radmore
,
McCroske
Buena
4:02.00
1
9
Valocchi
,
Ellswort
,
Hatch
,
Egbo
Highland
4:02.83
1
10
DeStefan
,
Roberts
,
Elder
,
Moore
Pinnacle
4:04.37
2
11
Bailey
,
McCreary
,
Martin
,
Thomas
Chaparral
4:04.91
2
12
Mingione
,
Coleman
,
Miller
,
Valdez
Sandra Day O'Con
4:05.19
2
13
Marbois
,
Adams
,
Marbois
,
Jones
Ironwood
4:06.14
1
14
Willis
,
Coker
,
Pena
,
Kensey
Alhambra
4:06.40
1
15
Poe
,
Wolf
,
Tobin
,
Butler
Desert Vista
4:09.67
1
16
Hatfield
,
Cottle
,
Mennenga
,
Day
Mountain View Me
4:12.19
2
17
Leber
,
Fink
,
Neill
,
Riley
Liberty
4:17.78
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Young
,
Jones
,
Oglesby
Youngker
3:58.12
1
10
2
Center
,
Meeks
,
Starks
,
Fair
South Mountain
4:01.63
1
8
3
Ekpoh
,
Ruiz
,
Freeman
,
Belcher
Sunrise Mountain
4:06.18
1
6
4
Roberts
,
Ramioull
,
Kessel
,
Soderstr
Cactus Shadows
4:06.94
1
5
5
Bishop
,
MgBam
,
Jarrett
,
Fagan
Raymond S Kellis
4:10.27
1
4
6
Schagel
,
Bangoura
,
Lansey
,
Eichenou
Catalina Foothil
4:11.17
1
3
7
Walter
,
Hill
,
Kammann
,
Weller
Gila Ridge
4:11.81
1
2
8
Linares
,
Miranda
,
Weathers
,
Lebario
Tempe
4:13.72
1
1
9
Jenson
,
Deane
,
Dykstra
,
Neu
Verrado
4:18.36
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Young
,
Jones
,
Oglesby
Youngker
4:02.64
1
2
Center
,
Zacarias
,
Starks
,
Fair
South Mountain
4:07.19
2
3
Roberts
,
Ramioull
,
Kessel
,
Hokanson
Cactus Shadows
4:08.12
1
4
Bishop
,
MgBam
,
Jarrett
,
Fagan
Raymond S Kellis
4:08.13
2
5
Ekpoh
,
Ruiz
,
Freeman
,
Belcher
Sunrise Mountain
4:09.32
2
6
Walter
,
Hill
,
Kammann
,
Weller
Gila Ridge
4:10.47
1
7
Schagel
,
Bangoura
,
Lansey
,
Eichenou
Catalina Foothil
4:11.41
1
8
Linares
,
Miranda
,
Weathers
,
Lebario
Tempe
4:12.24
2
9
Jenson
,
Deane
,
Burrell
,
Uchende
Verrado
4:15.06
1
10
Belvins
,
Fuel
,
Becerra
,
Barron
Independence
4:15.11
1
11
Painter
,
Curley
,
Nicholso
,
Peterson
Flagstaff
4:15.18
2
12
Hancock
,
Barnes
,
Satterwh
,
Castro
Tolleson Union
4:16.64
2
13
Martin
,
Fivecoat
,
Gray
,
Mullings
Moon Valley
4:17.04
1
14
Ginnett
,
St.
,
Cross
,
Murest
Queen Creek
4:17.85
1
15
White
,
Rodrigue
,
Murphy
,
Anthony
La Joya Comm
4:18.02
2
16
De Respi
,
Young
,
Henry
,
Henry
Thunderbird
4:18.33
2
17
Ballard
,
Reniewic
,
De
,
Green
Arcadia
4:24.81
1
--
Nantz
,
Green
,
Morgan
,
Espinoza
Deer Valley
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckaroo
,
Franzone
,
Bliven
,
McClella
Sahuarita
4:02.62
1
10
2
Schultz
,
Yost
,
Carillo
,
Jarriel
Fountain Hills
4:05.60
1
8
3
Schadler
,
Valencia
,
Giron
,
Rivadene
Rio Rico
4:08.14
1
6
4
Lee
,
Godfrey
,
Clements
,
Huff
Estrella Foothil
4:08.58
1
5
5
Ceballos
,
Zuniga
,
Zuniga
,
Thompson
Walden Grove
4:09.01
1
4
6
Broseman
,
Stock
,
Monson
,
Hutson
Show Low
4:09.17
1
3
7
Farar
,
Haase
,
Scrivner
,
Earl
Safford
4:09.55
1
2
8
Hanks
,
DeVore
,
Jung
,
Goettl
Mingus Union
4:25.84
1
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Beckaroo
,
Franzone
,
Bliven
,
McClella
Sahuarita
4:07.99
2
3
Schultz
,
Yost
,
Carillo
,
Jarriel
Fountain Hills
4:08.78
2
2
Broseman
,
Stock
,
Monson
,
Hutson
Show Low
4:12.09
1
4
Schadler
,
Valencia
,
Giron
,
De Witt
Rio Rico
4:13.19
2
5
Farar
,
Haase
,
Scrivner
,
Earl
Safford
4:15.69
1
6
Lee
,
Godfrey
,
Clements
,
Huff
Estrella Foothil
4:19.16
1
7
Ceballos
,
Zuniga
,
Zuniga
,
Vasquez
Walden Grove
4:21.75
1
8
Coffeen
,
Shepherd
,
Gutierre
,
Donaldso
Round Valley
4:21.90
2
9
Hanks
,
DeVore
,
Jung
,
Goettl
Mingus Union
4:22.07
2
10
Blue
,
Johnson
,
Williams
,
Tasher
ASU Preparatory
4:25.35
2
11
Ellswort
,
Flodin
,
Larson
,
Wengert
Blue Ridge
4:25.54
1
12
Flake
,
Nichols
,
Perkins
,
Ballard
Snowflake
4:29.27
2
13
Desalvo
,
Hampton
,
Farnswor
,
Pullins
Chino Valley
4:30.38
1
14
Kulaglic
,
Valenzue
,
Rodrigue
,
Jimenez
Catalina
4:30.95
1
15
Myers
,
McDaniel
,
Crans
,
Cox
Sedona Red Rock
4:31.62
2
16
Leon
,
Jenkins
,
Clint
,
Hancock
Combs
4:32.66
2
17
Baez
,
North
,
Mann
,
Greenlea
Payson
4:34.73
1
18
Roan
,
Pablo
,
Jodie
,
Henson
Window Rock
4:39.02
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lopez
,
Chadwick
,
Ryan
,
Meyer
Chandler Prepara
4:17.07
1
10
2
Rao
,
Weisbrod
,
Williams
,
Martin
Scottsdale Prep
4:17.72
1
8
3
Budwig
,
Swinney
,
Evans
,
Jackson
Northland Prepar
4:19.50
1
6
4
Hillyard
,
Warskow
,
John
,
Unkefer
Arizona Lutheran
4:20.97
1
5
5
Layden
,
Elmer
,
Layden
,
Gardner
Joseph City
4:25.83
1
4
6
Van Rijn
,
Kelly
,
Sullivan
,
Pinkerto
Gilbert Christia
4:26.42
1
3
7
Leary
,
Van Hofw
,
Arguello
,
Talley
Phoenix Christia
4:27.92
1
2
8
Thigpen
,
Deitz
,
O'Melia
,
Matsumot
Tempe Preparator
4:29.97
1
1
9
Masciola
,
Sherman
,
Alderete
,
Inocenci
St Augustine Cat
4:31.31
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Budwig
,
Swinney
,
Evans
,
Jackson
Northland Prepar
4:23.35
1
2
Lopez
,
Chadwick
,
Ryan
,
Meyer
Chandler Prepara
4:26.05
2
3
Hillyard
,
Hoskinso
,
John
,
Unkefer
Arizona Lutheran
4:26.57
2
4
Leary
,
Van Hofw
,
Arguello
,
Talley
Phoenix Christia
4:27.69
2
5
Rao
,
Weisbrod
,
Castle
,
Sklar
Scottsdale Prep
4:29.38
1
6
Layden
,
Elmer
,
Layden
,
Gardner
Joseph City
4:30.83
1
7
Van Rijn
,
Kelly
,
Sullivan
,
Pinkerto
Gilbert Christia
4:31.53
2
8
Thigpen
,
Deitz
,
O'Melia
,
Matsumot
Tempe Preparator
4:32.79
1
9
Masciola
,
Sherman
,
Alderete
,
Inocenci
St Augustine Cat
4:32.92
2
10
Washburn
,
Scoffiel
,
Todd
,
Martinez
Glendale Prepara
4:32.96
1
11
Tartagli
,
Dalhover
,
Rowe
,
Grosstha
Valley Christian
4:32.98
1
12
Clark
,
Cottrell
,
Trejo
,
Trejo
St. David
4:36.49
2
13
Beaufeau
,
Hausmann
,
Whipple
,
Jonkman
Mogollon
4:38.13
1
14
Garnand
,
Schmidt
,
Corral
,
Hensley
Pusch Ridge Chri
4:38.17
2
15
Freeland
,
Begay
,
Kee
,
Redhorse
St Michael
4:44.32
2
16
Weber
,
Flores
,
Graham
,
Thomas
Tombstone
4:49.53
1
17
Bouhabib
,
Kalogiro
,
Oliver
,
Hager
Mesa Prep
4:50.86
2
18
Skikos
,
Bookspan
,
Harris
,
Marvin
Veritas Preparat
4:52.25
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Division I
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones
,
Davis
,
Jones
,
Wolf
Desert Vista
9:01.51
1
10
2
Martin
,
Clary
,
Naumann
,
Harder
Corona del Sol
9:19.69
1
8
3
Weiss
,
Higgins
,
Carter
,
Roessler
Xavier College P
9:30.34
1
6
4
Thomas
,
Kallner
,
Kallner
,
Martin
Chaparral
9:31.10
1
5
5
Hamilton
,
Enns
,
Claiborn
,
Miller
Chandler
9:34.75
1
4
6
Conner
,
Brenden
,
Estavill
,
Clarkson
Red Mountain
9:42.31
1
3
7
Ebiner
,
Merritt
,
Parzych
,
Loff
Hamilton
9:45.36
1
2
8
Montgome
,
Girrard
,
Vance
,
Kennedy
Highland
9:53.47
1
1
9
Nicholso
,
Edwards
,
Mingione
,
Bries
Sandra Day O'Con
9:56.74
1
10
Williams
,
Vargas
,
Bearup
,
Williams
Skyline
10:00.45
1
11
Lees
,
Roberts
,
Lenniger
,
Elder
Pinnacle
10:03.53
1
12
Sessions
,
Maloney
,
Smith
,
Biggs
Mountain View Me
10:08.40
1
13
Rios
,
Perry
,
Jones
,
Huggins
North Canyon
10:11.28
1
14
Hocken
,
Johnson
,
Reini
,
Marquez
Desert Mountain
10:12.57
1
15
Murray
,
Barnum
,
Jones
,
Adams
Ironwood
10:13.04
1
16
Jarman
,
Norris
,
Hunter
,
Lopez
Mesa
10:21.13
1
17
Donnelly
,
Gutierre
,
Leber
,
Riley
Liberty
10:21.88
1
18
Bourguet
,
Hala'ufi
,
York
,
Hala'ufi
Marana
10:25.04
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Division II
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogden
,
Kammann
,
Beltran
,
Haynes
Gila Ridge
9:38.40
1
10
2
Curley
,
Lewis
,
Nicholso
,
Peterson
Flagstaff
9:45.77
1
8
3
Neu
,
Deane
,
Pansza
,
Jenson
Verrado
9:49.00
1
6
4
Gilbert
,
Freeman
,
Datria
,
Hildebra
Sunrise Mountain
9:52.96
1
5
5
Sandin
,
Bangoura
,
Watson
,
Lansey
Catalina Foothil
9:55.65
1
4
6
Corrigan
,
Green
,
Espinoza
,
Deardorf
Deer Valley
9:56.02
1
3
7
Kautz
,
Mou
,
Louis
,
Perkins
Campo Verde
10:01.47
1
2
8
Camper
,
Mattia
,
Volk
,
Diaz
Vista Grande
10:05.43
1
1
9
Lopez
,
Miranda
,
Islas
,
Linares
Tempe
10:06.79
1
10
Hilaride
,
Hale
,
Reynolds
,
Bradshaw
Queen Creek
10:08.07
1
11
Delgado
,
Dinauer
,
Conger
,
Conger
Salpointe Cathol
10:10.41
1
12
Hasher
,
Ramioull
,
Heiliger
,
Glicksma
Cactus Shadows
10:10.91
1
13
Romero
,
Garcia R
,
Maldonad
,
Loya
Peoria
10:20.78
1
14
Dorman
,
Hawkins
,
Watson
,
Palmer
Coconino
10:23.53
1
15
Harvey
,
Skinner
,
Ault
,
Jimenez
Cibola
10:27.32
1
16
Zahariad
,
Adams
,
Bowes
,
Femrite
Greenway
10:29.26
1
17
Arena
,
Page
,
Van Pelt
,
Super
Shadow Mountain
10:29.77
1
18
Canelo
,
Sanchez
,
Mukoko
,
Arzate
Apollo
10:50.55
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Division III
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haven
,
McIntosh
,
Eagleman
,
Wortham
Ganado
9:52.96
1
10
2
Rivadene
,
Nerey
,
Schadler
,
Valencia
Rio Rico
9:58.15
1
8
3
Hutson
,
Stock
,
Broseman
,
Crandell
Show Low
10:00.00
1
6
4
Laughlin
,
DuBoise
,
Talkalai
,
Toadlena
Window Rock
10:00.93
1
5
5
Roskelle
,
Yazzie
,
Smith
,
Tenpenny
Page
10:01.99
1
4
6
Hancock
,
Vertrees
,
McDougal
,
Lopez
Safford
10:06.73
1
3
7
Zuniga
,
Zuniga
,
Flores
,
Irigoyen
Walden Grove
10:20.58
1
2
8
Yost
,
Coons
,
Olmstead
,
Kerr
Fountain Hills
10:26.21
1
1
9
Machora
,
Loyd
,
Rascon
,
Valenzue
Catalina
10:29.56
1
10
Clements
,
Godfrey
,
Hazlett
,
Clark
Estrella Foothil
10:34.52
1
11
Clonts
,
Richards
,
Griffin
,
Green
Thatcher
10:40.54
1
12
Baez
,
Schouten
,
Mann
,
Greenlea
Payson
10:42.89
1
13
Lewis-Go
,
Durazo
,
Noriega
,
Rayan
Sahuarita
10:47.83
1
14
Tanner
,
Eagleman
,
Nockiden
,
Black
Tuba City
10:48.43
1
15
Shirley
,
Martinez
,
Johnson
,
Johnson
Chinle
10:53.19
1
16
Correa
,
Barnes
,
Millim
,
Herrera
Lee Williams
11:00.95
1
17
Lafferty
,
Findlay
,
Jaime
,
LaBay
Shadow Ridge
11:04.87
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Division IV
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rao
,
Castle
,
Everroad
,
Miller
Scottsdale Prep
9:59.14
1
10
2
Smith
,
Berglund
,
Gee
,
Jackson
Northland Prepar
10:03.11
1
8
3
Van Rijn
,
Field
,
Pinkerto
,
Sullivan
Gilbert Christia
10:41.62
1
6
4
Stone
,
Dalhover
,
Henry
,
Grosstha
Valley Christian
10:43.48
1
5
5
Arguello
,
Moreno
,
Van Hofw
,
Leary
Phoenix Christia
10:47.84
1
4
6
Pezelj
,
Pencek
,
Dosmann
,
Damore
Arizona College
10:49.68
1
3
7
Deitz
,
Gaylor
,
Camberg
,
Matsumot
Tempe Preparator
10:56.24
1
2
8
Bedonie
,
Yazzie
,
Mitchell
,
Speen
Valley (Sanders)
11:01.07
1
1
9
Chioye
,
Masciola
,
Alderete
,
Inocenci
St Augustine Cat
11:04.32
1
10
Hager
,
Bouhabib
,
Labban
,
Smith
Mesa Prep
11:12.32
1
11
Redhorse
,
Begay
,
Kee
,
Gilmore
St Michael
11:12.63
1
12
O'Riley
,
Phillips
,
Sutton
,
Bear
Valley Lutheran
11:21.71
1
13
Dempsey
,
Filler
,
Mantle
,
Lopez
Chandler Prepara
11:25.10
1
14
Hoskinso
,
Loberger
,
Cairoli
,
Sebald
Arizona Lutheran
11:25.72
1
15
Flake
,
Hutchens
,
Layden
,
Layden
Joseph City
11:29.44
1
16
Petersen
,
Rath
,
Morris
,
Paynter
Gilbert Classica
11:32.34
1
17
Deckey
,
Schmitt
,
Meraz
,
Sterenbe
Yuma Catholic
11:40.38
1
18
Castaned
,
Quintero
,
Duarte
,
Medina
San Manuel
11:52.54
1
Womens Shot Put Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Corneisha
12
Chandler
43-03.75
(13.20m)
1
10
2
Scott, Onnika
12
Mountain Pointe
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
8
3
Conlon, Kayleigh
10
Mountain Pointe
37-07.75
(11.47m)
1
6
4
Vazquez, Paulina
11
Mountain View Me
36-04.25
(11.08m)
1
5
5
Riccolo, Mia
Skyline
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
4
6
Hernandez, Jade
12
Red Mountain
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
3
7
Jameison, Kennedy
12
Basha
34-07.50
(10.55m)
1
2
8
Pola-Gates, Kealani
Chandler
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
1
9
Kirchner, Megan
Ironwood Ridge
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
10
Greno, Karly
12
Desert Vista
34-00.50
(10.38m)
1
11
Reynolds, Jenna
12
Perry
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
12
Jones, Emani
Ironwood Ridge
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
13
Hathcock, Kali
10
Desert Ridge
33-06.50
(10.22m)
1
14
White, Hannah
Hamilton
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
15
Fairchild, Olivia
11
Desert Vista
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
16
Milton, Juwanna
Highland
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
17
Orsund, Brytany
Westview
32-01.25
(9.79m)
1
18
Trammell, Elizabeth
12
Red Mountain
32-00.50
(9.77m)
1
19
Schwalger, Lauren
9
Desert Ridge
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
20
Fagan, Victoria
11
Desert Vista
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
21
Pulver, Nita
12
Mesquite
31-06.25
(9.61m)
1
22
Inman, Paige
11
Centennial
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
23
Nathe, Teryl
10
Centennial
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
24
Dugger, Kali
12
Basha
31-00.75
(9.47m)
1
25
Kientzler, Jacqueline
12
Valley Vista
29-08.25
(9.05m)
1
--
Ponds, Samantha
9
Chandler
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shinkle, Jessica
Raymond S Kellis
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
10
2
Rodriguez, Sierra
11
Flowing Wells
37-05.75
(11.42m)
1
8
3
Vanney, Eryn
12
Queen Creek
37-01.25
(11.31m)
1
6
4
Masters, Natalynn
12
Sunrise Mountain
36-05.25
(11.11m)
1
5
5
Goss, Madison
12
Verrado
36-00.25
(10.98m)
1
4
6
Robinson, Katie
Queen Creek
35-08.50
(10.88m)
1
3
7
Page-Stevens, Cairra
9
Agua Fria Union
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
2
8
Griffin, Jaztyne
9
South Mountain
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
1
9
King, Abby
11
Queen Creek
34-04.25
(10.47m)
1
10
Dragone, Alexa
10
Cactus Shadows
34-01.50
(10.40m)
1
11
Gonzalez, Desirae
11
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
12
Ohlman, Morgan
12
Raymond S Kellis
33-08.25
(10.27m)
1
13
Pandell, Tayla
11
La Joya Comm
33-05.75
(10.20m)
1
14
Estrada, Bobbi
9
Cactus
33-02.25
(10.12m)
1
15
Kartchner, Jayden
11
Queen Creek
32-09.75
(10.00m)
1
16
Thompson, Sadie
10
Cactus Shadows
32-00.75
(9.77m)
1
17
Valencia, Yesenia
11
Greenway
31-11.25
(9.73m)
1
18
Irish, Morgan
12
Verrado
31-10.75
(9.72m)
1
19
Mumin, Zakerah
9
Youngker
31-02.25
(9.51m)
1
20
Marin, TaKyra
12
Apollo
31-01.75
(9.49m)
1
21
Ranger, Stormie
Independence
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
22
Olsen, Kayla
12
Lake Havasu
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
23
Sanders, Acacia
12
Phoenix Central
30-10.75
(9.42m)
1
24
Alexander-Shaw, Breyonn
12
Verrado
30-09.25
(9.38m)
1
25
Rodriguez, Isela
12
Copper Canyon
30-07.75
(9.34m)
1
Womens Shot Put Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ringel, Hannah
10
Sedona Red Rock
39-04.25
(12.00m)
1
10
2
Logston, Viola
12
Camp Verde
38-03.75
(11.68m)
1
8
3
Roman, Sydney
12
Benson
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
6
4
Durbin, Liz
12
Show Low
36-07.75
(11.17m)
1
5
5
Whitehorse, Nizhoni
Monument Valley
34-02.25
(10.42m)
1
4
6
Armao, Shandiin
12
Winslow
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
3
7
Daniels, Suzette
10
Benson
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
2
8
Korhornen, Jaque
11
Show Low
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
1
9
Bitsoi, Kaelyn
12
Winslow
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
10
Kregness, Taylar
9
Show Low
32-00.75
(9.77m)
1
11
Villalba, Devinn
10
Safford
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
11
Turner, Genice
American Leaders
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
13
Wilharm, Victoria
10
Benson
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
14
Powell, Autumn
Window Rock
31-10.25
(9.71m)
1
15
Carrara, Marisa
12
Sedona Red Rock
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
16
Word, Sierra
12
Shadow Ridge
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
17
McKinney, Gloria
Sabino
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
18
Clitso, Valentina
12
Monument Valley
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
19
Ballard, Jenny
12
Chino Valley
29-05.25
(8.97m)
1
20
Watkins, Alyssa
11
Camp Verde
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
21
Peace, Munirih
11
Blue Ridge
29-01.25
(8.87m)
1
22
Lentz, Olivia
9
Shadow Ridge
28-08.25
(8.74m)
1
23
Johnson, Kelly
9
Hopi
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
24
Craven, Breanna
12
Show Low
26-08.25
(8.13m)
1
25
Drake, Allee
11
Camp Verde
8-08.00
(2.64m)
1
Womens Shot Put Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young, Jamie
11
Mesa Prep
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
10
2
Pugh, Katelyn
12
Joseph City
33-10.50
(10.33m)
1
8
3
Buchholz, Ruth
11
Arizona Lutheran
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
6
4
Sweeney, Theresa
11
San Manuel
33-09.25
(10.29m)
1
5
5
Thygerson, Callie
11
Pima
33-01.25
(10.09m)
1
4
6
Chavez, Luciana
Bisbee
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
3
7
Rodriguez, Amanda
11
San Pasqual Vall
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
2
8
Ternyik, Claire
Tempe Preparator
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
1
9
Barczynski, Amanda
12
Yuma Catholic
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
10
Murray, Alyssa
12
29-10.75
(9.11m)
1
10
Taylor, Shelby
11
Phoenix Christia
29-10.75
(9.11m)
1
12
Johnson, Janessa
Red Mesa
29-09.75
(9.09m)
1
13
Stillman, Jaylyn
Red Mesa
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
14
Nash, Kaelie
10
San Carlos
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
15
Benavidez-Rodriguez, Eva
11
Phoenix Christia
28-09.00
(8.76m)
1
16
Timmons, Amanda
11
Scottsdale Prep
28-06.75
(8.71m)
1
17
Webster, Kristi
9
Willcox
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
18
Richardson, Kiauna
10
St. David
28-00.25
(8.54m)
1
19
Waskow, Allie
10
Glendale Prepara
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
20
Hoskie, Devine
11
Greyhills
27-01.50
(8.27m)
1
21
Morris, Stephanie
11
San Manuel
26-11.50
(8.22m)
1
22
White, Ariel
9
Santa Cruz Valle
26-01.25
(7.96m)
1
23
Wright, Lisi
12
Scottsdale Prep
25-03.25
(7.70m)
1
24
T, Destiney
Mingus Mtn.
24-09.75
(7.56m)
1
Womens Discus Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Corneisha
12
Chandler
135-04
(41.25m)
1
10
2
Conlon, Kayleigh
10
Mountain Pointe
130-08
(39.83m)
1
8
3
Jones, Emani
Ironwood Ridge
120-02
(36.63m)
1
6
4
Hinrichs, Dana
North Canyon
113-10
(34.70m)
1
5
5
Hathcock, Kali
10
Desert Ridge
113-09
(34.67m)
1
4
6
Kientzler, Jacqueline
12
Valley Vista
112-00
(34.14m)
1
3
7
Scott, Onnika
12
Mountain Pointe
110-06
(33.68m)
1
2
8
Inman, Paige
11
Centennial
108-11
(33.20m)
1
1
9
Reynolds, Jenna
12
Perry
106-07
(32.49m)
1
10
Pulver, Nita
12
Mesquite
105-05
(32.13m)
1
11
Mortensen, Rachel
11
Centennial
103-06
(31.55m)
1
12
Yonsetto, Sydney
12
Valley Vista
102-09
(31.32m)
1
13
Farrell, Kennedy
10
Boulder Creek
102-04
(31.19m)
1
14
Valdivieso, Sierra
Skyline
98-10
(30.12m)
1
14
Kogan, Jamey
11
Buena
98-10
(30.12m)
1
16
Ponds, Samantha
9
Chandler
98-08
(30.07m)
1
17
Riccolo, Mia
Skyline
98-05
(30.00m)
1
18
Kirchner, Megan
Ironwood Ridge
98-00
(29.87m)
1
19
Simanovsky, Lauren
10
Desert Vista
97-09
(29.79m)
1
20
White, Hannah
Hamilton
96-04
(29.36m)
1
21
Dugger, Kali
12
Basha
95-02
(29.01m)
1
22
Lopez, Alexis
10
Mountain Ridge
94-00
(28.65m)
1
23
Hernandez, Jade
12
Red Mountain
93-06
(28.50m)
1
24
Greno, Karly
12
Desert Vista
92-06
(28.19m)
1
Womens Discus Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Sierra
11
Flowing Wells
127-11
(38.99m)
1
10
2
Irish, Morgan
12
Verrado
120-00
(36.58m)
1
8
3
Griffin, Jaztyne
9
South Mountain
118-09
(36.20m)
1
6
4
Shinkle, Jessica
Raymond S Kellis
118-05
(36.09m)
1
5
5
Gillespe, Kionna
12
Deer Valley
117-02
(35.71m)
1
4
6
Valencia, Yesenia
11
Greenway
115-10
(35.31m)
1
3
7
Thompson, Sadie
10
Cactus Shadows
114-01
(34.77m)
1
2
8
Vanney, Eryn
12
Queen Creek
113-03
(34.52m)
1
1
9
Masters, Natalynn
12
Sunrise Mountain
111-03
(33.91m)
1
10
Wick, Amanda
11
Deer Valley
108-06
(33.07m)
1
11
Lopez, Mikaela
12
Campo Verde
108-01
(32.94m)
1
12
Borsom, Emily
12
Thunderbird
107-01
(32.64m)
1
13
Taylor, Christena
11
Cibola
106-09
(32.54m)
1
14
McIver, Emma
10
Cactus Shadows
105-08
(32.21m)
1
15
Gonzalez, Desirae
11
104-10
(31.95m)
1
16
Reasch, Rachel
11
Higley
104-02
(31.75m)
1
17
King, Abby
11
Queen Creek
102-11
(31.37m)
1
18
Kartchner, Jayden
11
Queen Creek
100-09
(30.71m)
1
19
Santos, Pamela
Nogales
100-07
(30.66m)
1
20
Dragone, Alexa
10
Cactus Shadows
100-03
(30.56m)
1
21
Clemit, Sarah
12
Cactus
99-04
(30.28m)
1
22
Tso, Angelicah
Marcos De Niza
98-04
(29.97m)
1
23
Jumbeck, Angela
12
Gila Ridge
96-09
(29.49m)
1
24
Marin, TaKyra
12
Apollo
94-11
(28.93m)
1
--
Delahunt, Lora
11
Apollo
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKrill, Sayge
12
Show Low
129-01
(39.34m)
1
10
2
Watkins, Alyssa
11
Camp Verde
113-11
(34.72m)
1
8
3
Tillapaugh, Lindsey
11
Wickenburg
110-04
(33.63m)
1
6
4
Kregness, Taylar
9
Show Low
109-00
(33.22m)
1
5
5
Durbin, Liz
12
Show Low
106-08
(32.51m)
1
4
6
Villalba, Devinn
10
Safford
103-03
(31.47m)
1
3
7
Staley, Taniyah
11
Monument Valley
96-02
(29.31m)
1
2
8
Ballard, Jenny
12
Chino Valley
95-11
(29.24m)
1
1
9
Lester, Terrilyn
12
Holbrook
95-09
(29.18m)
1
10
Ringel, Hannah
10
Sedona Red Rock
94-11
(28.93m)
1
11
Roman, Sydney
12
Benson
94-02
(28.70m)
1
12
Feyrer-Melk, Madison
12
Fountain Hills
94-00
(28.65m)
1
13
Logston, Viola
12
Camp Verde
93-10
(28.60m)
1
14
Urbanski, Leah
12
Alchesay
93-06
(28.50m)
1
15
Whitehorse, Nizhoni
Monument Valley
90-08
(27.64m)
1
16
Peace, Munirih
11
Blue Ridge
90-02
(27.48m)
1
17
Reidhead, Shelby
Snowflake
88-04
(26.92m)
1
17
Clitso, Valentina
12
Monument Valley
88-04
(26.92m)
1
19
Martinez, Jenny
11
Rio Rico
86-09
(26.44m)
1
20
Cly, Nizhoni
Monument Valley
84-09
(25.83m)
1
21
Kennedy, Kaylyn
12
Shadow Ridge
84-08
(25.81m)
1
22
Willis, Erin
Snowflake
83-02
(25.35m)
1
23
Turner, Genice
American Leaders
81-03
(24.77m)
1
24
Valencia, Jesiree
12
Sahuarita
69-10
(21.29m)
1
--
Johnson, Kelly
9
Hopi
ND
(--)
1
--
Carrara, Marisa
12
Sedona Red Rock
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pugh, Katelyn
12
Joseph City
114-02
(34.80m)
1
10
2
Young, Jamie
11
Mesa Prep
112-00
(34.14m)
1
8
3
Thygerson, Callie
11
Pima
104-03
(31.78m)
1
6
4
Buchholz, Ruth
11
Arizona Lutheran
103-08
(31.60m)
1
5
5
Barczynski, Amanda
12
Yuma Catholic
103-04
(31.50m)
1
4
6
Tavesi, Lyrica
10
Pima
95-05
(29.08m)
1
3
7
Chavez, Luciana
Bisbee
94-11
(28.93m)
1
2
8
Timmons, Amanda
11
Scottsdale Prep
94-08
(28.85m)
1
1
9
Swingle, Catherine
Tempe Preparator
88-02
(26.87m)
1
10
Sluga, Allison
10
Phoenix Christia
86-05
(26.34m)
1
11
Ward, Breanna
11
Mesa Prep
84-08
(25.81m)
1
12
Stillman, Jaylyn
Red Mesa
83-00
(25.30m)
1
13
Wright, Lisi
12
Scottsdale Prep
82-07
(25.17m)
1
14
Richardson, Kiauna
10
St. David
78-11
(24.05m)
1
15
Johnson, Janessa
Red Mesa
78-10
(24.03m)
1
16
Hoskie, Devine
11
Greyhills
78-06
(23.93m)
1
17
Morris, Stephanie
11
San Manuel
78-03
(23.85m)
1
18
Speen, Cherelle
10
Valley (Sanders)
77-07
(23.65m)
1
19
Haozous, Adrianna
11
San Carlos
77-00
(23.47m)
1
20
Menta, Alicia
11
San Pasqual Vall
75-07
(23.04m)
1
21
Rodriguez, Amanda
11
San Pasqual Vall
65-03
(19.89m)
1
22
White, Ariel
9
Santa Cruz Valle
64-00
(19.51m)
1
23
Waskow, Allie
10
Glendale Prepara
61-08
(18.80m)
1
--
Sweeney, Theresa
11
San Manuel
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Willis, Zarriea
12
Alhambra
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
2
Seawater-Simmons, Tria
12
Mountain Pointe
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
3
Fritz, Shannon
11
Desert Vista
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5.50
3
Smith, Jalissa
12
Westwood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
5.50
5
Aldred, Kali
Skyline
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
12
Nesemann, Jaclyn
Sandra Day O'Con
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
12
Chou, Emily
11
Millennium
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Harris, Cardi
10
Hamilton
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
7
Brown, Courtney
12
Centennial
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
8
Mooney, Allison
9
Ironwood
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
0.25
8
Willingham, Jada
12
Valley Vista
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
0.25
8
Lopez, Ana
Tucson Magnet
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
0.25
8
Benson, Kendra
12
Highland
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
0.25
14
Greene, Morgan
12
Mountain Pointe
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
14
Peterson, Sidra
12
Dobson
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
16
Ault, Carly
12
Ironwood
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
17
Hastings, Breanna
11
Gilbert
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Becker, Mandy
Rincon Universit
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Decker, Annika
11
Mountain View Me
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
20
Olsen, Meg
11
Highland
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
21
Mohr, Delaney
9
Corona del Sol
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
21
Stewart, Kyndal
11
Mountain View Me
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
21
Okonkwo, Andrea
Hamilton
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Ross, Nicole
9
Desert Ridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
24
Keil, Ally
11
Mesquite
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
Womens High Jump Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Quintella
10
St Mary's Cathol
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
2
Hancock, Jorden
11
Safford
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
3
Kirkham, Bailey
10
Round Valley
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
4
Garcia, Ashley
12
Benson
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
5
Davidson, Taylor
10
Wickenburg
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
11
Rhymes, Sidney
Buckeye Union
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Whitworth, Allison
12
Mingus Union
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2.50
6
McCray, Rebecca
10
Show Low
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2.50
8
Gillette, Emma
12
Seton Catholic
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
1
9
Hathcock, Abigail
11
Blue Ridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Moebs, Carrigan
12
Wickenburg
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
12
Borsello, Celeste
11
Benson
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Lundy, Ellen
11
Shadow Ridge
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Urbanski, Leah
12
Alchesay
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
12
Zimmerman, Willow
11
Combs
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Watson, Jessica
12
Sahuarita
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Peters, Daisy
American Leaders
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Ballard, Emily
Snowflake
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Ochoa, Karina
12
Sahuarita
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Reidhead, Shelby
Snowflake
NH
(--)
1
--
Rawlins, Macie
Snowflake
NH
(--)
1
--
Barkey, Janelle
Buckeye Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Allen, Brianna
11
Benson
NH
(--)
1
--
Knight, Kelsey
9
Page
NH
(--)
1
--
Sylvester, Sarah
12
Shadow Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Evans, Toddy
San Tan Foothill
NH
(--)
1
--
Knight, Kourtney
9
Page
NH
(--)
1
--
Craven, Breanna
12
Show Low
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Amity
11
Immaculate Heart
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
10
2
Cottrell, Shea
12
St. David
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
3
Sherwood, Jessica
9
Pima
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
4
Unkefer, Sarah
12
Arizona Lutheran
4-10.25
(1.48m)
1
4.50
4
Harrison, Ashley
12
Valley Christian
4-10.25
(1.48m)
1
4.50
6
Tavesi, Lyrica
10
Pima
4-10.25
(1.48m)
1
3
7
Porter, Torin
Mogollon
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
2
8
Buchholz, Ruth
11
Arizona Lutheran
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
1
9
Lane, Isabel
10
Desert Christian
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Jessop, Johanna
9
St. Johns
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Whiting, Cambria
11
St. Johns
NH
(--)
1
--
Ward, Ivory
10
Valley Christian
NH
(--)
1
--
Knebelsberger, Rebecca
Tempe Preparator
NH
(--)
1
--
Sweetland, Charlie
Watertown-Mayer
NH
(--)
1
--
Hovis, Brianna
9
Northland Prepar
NH
(--)
1
--
Todd, Julia
10
Glendale Prepara
NH
(--)
1
--
Avila, Kendra
9
St. Johns
NH
(--)
1
--
Freedman, Moriah
9
Salome
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gruenwald, Jai
9
Chandler
18-11.00
(5.77m)
+0.3
1
10
2
Seawater-Simmons, Tria
12
Mountain Pointe
18-05.50
(5.63m)
-1.5
1
8
3
Marshall, Tasia
11
Cesar Chavez
18-01.25
(5.52m)
-0.9
1
6
4
Poirier-Shelton, Tiana
10
Chandler
18-00.50
(5.50m)
-0.3
1
5
5
Roessler, Teresa
11
Xavier College P
18-00.25
(5.49m)
+1.2
1
4
6
Denham, Mareena
11
Willow Canyon
17-07.75
(5.38m)
-0.7
1
3
7
Stewart, Kyndal
11
Mountain View Me
17-04.75
(5.30m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Smith, Jalissa
12
Westwood
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+0.0
1
1
9
Simmons, Chynna
10
Mountain Pointe
17-01.50
(5.22m)
+1.9
1
10
Mooney, Allison
9
Ironwood
16-10.25
(5.14m)
+1.9
1
11
Dement, Clare
9
Desert Vista
16-10.00
(5.13m)
+0.0
1
12
Davis, Vanessa
12
Desert Vista
16-08.75
(5.10m)
+0.0
1
13
Wilson, Savanna
Sandra Day O'Con
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+0.6
1
14
Myles, Hailey
10
Boulder Creek
16-07.75
(5.07m)
-0.6
1
14
Young, Rees
11
Mountain Pointe
16-07.75
(5.07m)
+0.0
1
16
Broom, Kennedy
12
Chandler
16-07.25
(5.06m)
-1.6
1
17
Delgado, Daeja
12
Millennium
16-06.50
(5.04m)
-1.5
1
18
Smith, Renique
11
Maryvale
16-06.25
(5.04m)
-0.5
1
18
Greene, Morgan
12
Mountain Pointe
16-06.25
(5.04m)
-0.1
1
20
Waite, Alyisa
11
Gilbert
16-04.25
(4.98m)
+0.0
1
21
Howard, Neysia
Tucson Magnet
16-01.25
(4.91m)
+0.0
1
22
Bakari, Raisa
11
Trevor G Browne
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.0
1
23
Lombardi, Jillian
9
Desert Vista
15-11.50
(4.86m)
-1.3
1
24
Hartley, Alexis
12
Desert Vista
15-09.75
(4.82m)
+0.8
1
25
Carter, Cydeni
11
Xavier College P
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+0.5
1
26
Maldonado, Denim
9
Mesquite
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+0.7
1
Womens Long Jump Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sterns, Brielle
10
Sahuaro
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+0.0
1
10
2
Bartz, Hannah
12
Mountain View Me
17-11.75
(5.48m)
+0.0
1
8
3
Pannell, Kenniss
12
Cienega
17-09.00
(5.41m)
+1.0
1
6
4
Fawcett, Ashley
11
Desert Edge
17-08.50
(5.40m)
-0.8
1
5
5
Spencer, Abigail
11
Shadow Mountain
17-07.75
(5.38m)
+0.8
1
4
6
Ballard, Mykala
11
Arcadia
17-04.00
(5.28m)
+0.2
1
3
7
Cunningham, Shantinique
12
Apollo
17-02.75
(5.25m)
-0.5
1
2
8
Richardson, Destiny
12
Cienega
17-02.75
(5.25m)
-0.5
1
1
9
Green, Shekinah
11
Arcadia
16-09.25
(5.11m)
+0.9
1
10
Young, Sarah
12
Thunderbird
16-07.50
(5.07m)
+1.0
1
11
LoBrutto, Jolie
12
McClintock
16-05.75
(5.02m)
-0.5
1
12
St., Katelyn
11
Queen Creek
16-04.50
(4.99m)
+0.0
1
13
Ellis, Marissa
10
Desert Edge
16-01.75
(4.92m)
-1.1
1
14
Young, Taylor
10
Catalina Foothil
16-01.50
(4.91m)
+0.3
1
15
Bell, Monique
12
Deer Valley
16-00.25
(4.88m)
-0.7
1
16
Besong, Clarise
12
Betty H Fairfax
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+3.0
1
17
Bryce, Mckenna
12
Coconino
15-09.50
(4.81m)
+0.0
1
18
Marsh, Alexia
10
Tolleson Union
15-09.25
(4.81m)
-0.5
1
19
Patoni, Taylor
12
Campo Verde
15-08.25
(4.78m)
+0.0
1
20
Larsen, Hailey
10
Williams Field
15-08.00
(4.78m)
+0.8
1
21
Querrey, Corinne
Cactus Shadows
15-04.75
(4.69m)
-1.2
1
22
Weller, Allison
12
Gila Ridge
14-08.00
(4.47m)
+0.0
1
23
Ranger, Stormie
Independence
14-06.75
(4.44m)
+0.0
1
--
Johnson, Hannah
10
Sunrise Mountain
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wayne, Kaitlyn
Monument Valley
18-06.25
(5.65m)
+0.4
1
10
2
Hollins, Darian
11
Holbrook
17-07.00
(5.36m)
-0.1
1
8
3
Moore, Stephanie
Coolidge
17-05.00
(5.31m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Bramwell, Kaija
American Leaders
17-03.75
(5.28m)
+0.5
1
5
5
Goodwin, Brianna
Sabino
16-06.75
(5.05m)
+0.1
1
4
6
Wengert, Makenna
11
Blue Ridge
16-00.50
(4.89m)
+0.0
1
3
7
Eze, Chelsey
Seton Catholic
16-00.25
(4.88m)
-1.0
1
2
8
Lockett, Lateceia
Coolidge
16-00.00
(4.88m)
+1.0
1
1
9
Jimenez, Daija
11
Catalina
15-10.50
(4.84m)
+0.0
1
10
Ballard, Emily
Snowflake
15-08.00
(4.78m)
-0.1
1
11
Arave, Madison
9
Lee Williams
15-07.00
(4.75m)
-0.3
1
12
Carillo, Leah
11
Fountain Hills
15-06.25
(4.73m)
-1.1
1
13
Rucker, Trysta
9
Lee Williams
15-05.00
(4.70m)
-0.6
1
14
Garcia, Ashley
12
Benson
15-04.00
(4.67m)
-1.6
1
15
Kirkham, Bailey
10
Round Valley
15-03.25
(4.65m)
-0.4
1
15
Johnson, Kadi
Snowflake
15-03.25
(4.65m)
-0.3
1
17
Northup, Kristina
Buckeye Union
15-02.75
(4.64m)
+0.0
1
18
Holter, Elizabeth
Seton Catholic
15-01.25
(4.60m)
+0.0
1
19
Fox, Daisia
9
Santa Rita
15-00.50
(4.58m)
-0.1
1
20
Tobias, Lauren
9
Shadow Ridge
14-11.75
(4.57m)
+0.0
1
21
Mahan, Laramie
11
Camp Verde
14-10.00
(4.52m)
-0.1
1
22
Trcic, Collier
9
Sedona Red Rock
14-08.25
(4.48m)
+0.0
1
23
Flake, Bailee
Snowflake
14-06.00
(4.42m)
-0.9
1
24
Feyrer-Melk, Amara
9
Fountain Hills
14-05.75
(4.41m)
+0.0
1
--
Bushman, Julia
9
Safford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Weisbrod, Anika
11
Scottsdale Prep
17-08.00
(5.38m)
+1.5
1
10
2
Hillyard, Annika
10
Arizona Lutheran
16-11.50
(5.17m)
+1.3
1
8
3
Bryant, Catherine
Tempe Preparator
16-09.00
(5.11m)
+0.6
1
6
4
Brown, Kelby
12
Pima
16-06.00
(5.03m)
+0.7
1
5
5
Akpede, Crystal
11
Mesa Prep
16-01.50
(4.91m)
+0.1
1
4
6
Whitehead, Sara
Scottsdale Chris
16-01.50
(4.91m)
+1.1
1
3
7
Nelson, Morgan
12
Scottsdale Prep
15-11.25
(4.86m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Barnes, kayla
12
Northland Prepar
15-10.25
(4.83m)
+0.7
1
1
9
Sklar, Kayla
10
Scottsdale Prep
15-07.50
(4.76m)
+0.0
1
10
Tavesi, Lyrica
10
Pima
14-10.50
(4.53m)
+0.1
1
11
Bukartek, Alycia
10
Chandler Prepara
14-10.00
(4.52m)
+0.5
1
11
de, Chanti
Chandler Prepara
14-10.00
(4.52m)
+1.7
1
13
James, Mallory
10
St. Johns
14-05.25
(4.40m)
+0.0
1
14
Mendoza, Viviana
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
14-04.75
(4.39m)
+0.0
1
15
Smith, Sabriya
10
Valley Christian
14-03.75
(4.36m)
+0.6
1
16
Tartaglia, Dylan
12
Valley Christian
14-02.50
(4.33m)
+0.2
1
17
Whipple, Rebekah
10
Mogollon
14-02.25
(4.32m)
+0.0
1
18
Brown, Amity
11
Immaculate Heart
14-01.75
(4.31m)
-0.5
1
19
John, Maya
9
Arizona Lutheran
14-01.50
(4.31m)
+0.8
1
20
Bunting, Kylee
11
Fredonia
14-01.00
(4.29m)
+0.0
1
21
O'Melia, Mary
Tempe Preparator
14-00.50
(4.28m)
+0.9
1
22
Perez, Rebecca
Bisbee
13-11.50
(4.25m)
+0.0
1
23
Apostolik, Jordan
Bourgade Catholi
13-08.50
(4.18m)
+0.0
1
24
Jessop, Johanna
9
St. Johns
13-03.00
(4.04m)
-0.1
1
25
M, Katelyn
Mingus Mtn.
11-11.75
(3.65m)
+0.0
1
--
Bare, Gracie
10
Valley Christian
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Seawater-Simmons, Tria
12
Mountain Pointe
40-04.50
(12.31m)
+0.6
1
10
2
Simmons, Chynna
10
Mountain Pointe
38-10.25
(11.84m)
+2.0
1
8
3
Poirier-Shelton, Tiana
10
Chandler
37-09.25
(11.51m)
-0.4
1
6
4
Myles, Hailey
10
Boulder Creek
36-03.00
(11.05m)
+0.3
1
5
5
Marshall, Tasia
11
Cesar Chavez
36-02.75
(11.04m)
+0.7
1
4
6
Larson, Phoebe
12
Mesa
35-11.75
(10.97m)
+1.5
1
3
7
Young, Asia
11
Trevor G Browne
35-06.50
(10.83m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Payne, Teryah
9
Chandler
35-04.75
(10.79m)
+0.1
1
1
9
Williams, Emma
12
Boulder Creek
35-02.75
(10.74m)
+0.0
1
10
Waite, Alyisa
11
Gilbert
35-00.50
(10.68m)
+1.0
1
11
Lombardi, Jillian
9
Desert Vista
34-11.75
(10.66m)
+0.2
1
12
Broom, Kennedy
12
Chandler
34-08.25
(10.57m)
+0.1
1
13
Young, Rees
11
Mountain Pointe
34-06.25
(10.52m)
+0.0
1
14
Urho, Helen
12
Chandler
34-06.00
(10.52m)
+0.4
1
15
Smith, Renique
11
Maryvale
34-05.00
(10.49m)
+0.1
1
16
Reeves, Reba
10
Desert Vista
34-04.25
(10.47m)
+1.2
1
17
Muhammad, Nura
Mountain Pointe
33-08.75
(10.28m)
+1.9
1
18
Broom, India
12
Mountain View Me
33-06.25
(10.22m)
+0.0
1
19
Lester, Kiyanni
9
Corona del Sol
33-04.75
(10.18m)
+0.0
1
20
Smith, Jalissa
12
Westwood
33-02.25
(10.12m)
+0.6
1
21
Figueroa, Jenna
9
Desert Vista
32-05.00
(9.88m)
+0.3
1
22
Harris, Cardi
10
Hamilton
32-04.00
(9.86m)
+2.1
1
23
Delgado, Daeja
12
Millennium
32-03.50
(9.84m)
+0.0
1
24
Lundberg, Madelyn
Sandra Day O'Con
31-10.00
(9.70m)
+0.0
1
25
Gardner, Justine
10
Mesquite
31-03.25
(9.53m)
+0.0
1
26
Hartley, Alexis
12
Desert Vista
30-10.00
(9.40m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nantz, Katheryn
11
Deer Valley
38-00.25
(11.59m)
-1.0
1
10
2
Oglesby, Courtnee
12
Youngker
36-06.75
(11.14m)
+2.1
1
8
3
Weathers, Ryann
11
Tempe
36-02.50
(11.04m)
+0.0
1
6
4
Bell, Monique
12
Deer Valley
35-00.25
(10.67m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Bartz, Hannah
12
Mountain View Me
34-10.75
(10.64m)
+1.0
1
4
6
Pannell, Kenniss
12
Cienega
34-09.00
(10.59m)
+2.6
1
3
7
Chapman, Kynlee
11
Cactus Shadows
34-07.00
(10.54m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Cunningham, Shantinique
12
Apollo
34-04.50
(10.48m)
+1.8
1
1
9
Thomas, Jaliyah
12
Desert Edge
34-02.50
(10.43m)
+0.2
1
10
Westinbergh, Matilda
11
Queen Creek
34-02.00
(10.41m)
-1.6
1
11
Jones, Cassi
12
Sunrise Mountain
34-01.00
(10.39m)
+1.8
1
12
Thompson, Haylee
12
Salpointe Cathol
34-00.25
(10.37m)
+1.1
1
13
Patoni, Taylor
12
Campo Verde
33-10.00
(10.31m)
+0.0
1
14
Weller, Allison
12
Gila Ridge
33-08.75
(10.28m)
+0.0
1
15
Johnson, Hannah
10
Sunrise Mountain
33-08.50
(10.27m)
+0.0
1
16
Thomas, Aisha
12
Desert Edge
33-01.75
(10.10m)
+1.1
1
17
Young, Taylor
10
Catalina Foothil
33-01.50
(10.10m)
+0.2
1
18
Schwartz, Alyson
10
Deer Valley
32-09.75
(10.00m)
+0.0
1
19
Young, Sarah
12
Thunderbird
32-05.25
(9.89m)
+0.0
1
20
Land, Karlie
12
Williams Field
32-02.75
(9.82m)
-0.6
1
21
Bryce, Mckenna
12
Coconino
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
22
Richards, Sinnette
10
Maricopa
32-01.00
(9.78m)
+1.2
1
23
Klinger, Emily
10
Coconino
31-04.75
(9.57m)
+0.0
1
24
Beaudoin, Nicole
12
Thunderbird
30-11.50
(9.44m)
+2.2
1
--
Marks, Mecca
10
Desert Edge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sine-Garza, Aleeziah
12
Empire
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carillo, Leah
11
Fountain Hills
34-06.25
(10.52m)
+1.6
1
10
2
Holter, Elizabeth
Seton Catholic
33-11.50
(10.35m)
-1.1
1
8
3
Godfrey, Taylor
12
Estrella Foothil
33-08.50
(10.27m)
+3.7
1
6
4
Johnson, Kadi
Snowflake
33-04.25
(10.17m)
+0.3
1
5
5
McCray, Rebecca
10
Show Low
32-10.75
(10.03m)
+0.7
1
4
6
Harris, Lakalya
Parker
32-04.00
(9.86m)
-0.4
1
3
7
Delgadillo, Maria
12
Rio Rico
31-11.00
(9.73m)
+2.9
1
2
8
Urbanski, Leah
12
Alchesay
31-10.25
(9.71m)
+1.2
1
1
9
Blaes, Madi
11
Fountain Hills
31-10.00
(9.70m)
+2.0
1
10
Hollins, Darian
11
Holbrook
31-02.75
(9.52m)
+0.0
1
11
Lauck, Marli
11
Lee Williams
31-02.25
(9.51m)
+0.2
1
12
Ellsworth, Alyssa
11
Blue Ridge
31-01.50
(9.49m)
-0.7
1
13
Johnson, Grace
ASU Preparatory
30-10.50
(9.41m)
+0.8
1
14
Esparza, Claudia
12
Show Low
30-10.25
(9.40m)
+1.0
1
15
Northup, Kristina
Buckeye Union
30-10.00
(9.40m)
+1.2
1
16
Nicholas, Cammy
10
Thatcher
30-09.50
(9.39m)
+0.1
1
17
Gregg, Kyra
9
Estrella Foothil
30-08.25
(9.35m)
+0.0
1
18
Webster, Megan
Snowflake
30-07.00
(9.32m)
+1.5
1
19
Hawes, Alexandra
10
Sedona Red Rock
30-04.25
(9.25m)
+0.7
1
20
London, Marlee
9
Blue Ridge
30-00.75
(9.16m)
-0.3
1
21
Feyrer-Melk, Madeline
12
Fountain Hills
29-06.75
(9.01m)
+0.7
1
22
Reidhead, Shelby
Snowflake
29-02.50
(8.90m)
+0.0
1
23
Sapach, Kira
9
Sedona Red Rock
28-11.50
(8.83m)
-2.0
1
24
Gutierrez, Kamri
12
Round Valley
28-09.50
(8.78m)
+1.0
1
--
Wright, Ayanna
Sabino
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perkins, Lilly
Snowflake
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Ashley
12
Valley Christian
35-08.00
(10.87m)
+3.2
1
10
2
Bryant, Catherine
Tempe Preparator
35-05.25
(10.80m)
+0.5
1
8
3
Sklar, Kayla
10
Scottsdale Prep
34-06.25
(10.52m)
+0.4
1
6
4
Weisbrod, Anika
11
Scottsdale Prep
33-04.50
(10.17m)
+0.0
1
5
5
Warskow, Heather
11
Arizona Lutheran
32-00.00
(9.75m)
+0.0
1
4
6
EDWARDS, Debra
11
Valley Lutheran
31-09.50
(9.69m)
+0.2
1
3
7
Bare, Gracie
10
Valley Christian
31-04.50
(9.56m)
+0.0
1
2
8
Tavesi, Lyrica
10
Pima
30-11.00
(9.42m)
+0.0
1
1
9
Smith, Sabriya
10
Valley Christian
30-08.50
(9.36m)
-1.0
1
10
Fuentes, Nikki
10
Pima
29-11.25
(9.12m)
+2.2
1
11
Knebelsberger, Rebecca
Tempe Preparator
29-09.50
(9.08m)
+1.1
1
12
Mendoza, Viviana
9
Pusch Ridge Chri
28-11.00
(8.81m)
+0.0
1
13
Whipple, Rebekah
10
Mogollon
28-09.50
(8.78m)
-0.9
1
13
James, Mallory
10
St. Johns
28-09.50
(8.78m)
+1.2
1
15
MARTINEZ, Alexia
11
Glendale Prepara
28-07.00
(8.71m)
+0.7
1
16
Willard, Jade
10
San Manuel
28-06.50
(8.70m)
+2.1
1
17
Downs, Sara
11
Gilbert Classica
28-04.75
(8.66m)
+1.8
1
18
Fiffey, Madison
Benjamin Frankli
28-04.25
(8.64m)
+0.0
1
19
Schmidt, Karli
10
Pusch Ridge Chri
28-00.75
(8.55m)
+1.0
1
20
Mudrow, Mariah
10
Fredonia
27-07.25
(8.41m)
+1.8
1
21
Jessop, Johanna
9
St. Johns
27-02.25
(8.29m)
+1.4
1
22
Maner, Jennifer
11
Mogollon
26-11.00
(8.20m)
+1.2
1
23
GARCIA, ANGELICA
10
San Manuel
26-08.00
(8.13m)
+0.2
1
24
Avila, Kendra
9
St. Johns
26-06.50
(8.09m)
+1.8
1
25
P, Emily
Mingus Mtn.
25-05.50
(7.76m)
+0.0
1
Womens Pole Vault Division I
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Nicole
12
Highland
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
10
2
Davis, Vanessa
12
Desert Vista
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
3
Simpson, Aliya
11
Desert Vista
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
6
4
Krietenstein, Annika
11
Mountain Pointe
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
5
5
Fritz, Shannon
11
Desert Vista
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
6
Fitzgerald, Jenna
12
Xavier College P
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2.50
6
Lundberg, Madelyn
Sandra Day O'Con
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2.50
8
Flores, Amanda
Westview
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
1
9
Stewart, Kyndal
11
Mountain View Me
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
10
Perracini, Anna-Isabel
11
Corona del Sol
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Garza, Faith
North Canyon
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Jordan, Raven
9
Chandler
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Brown, Dejia
12
Chandler
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
14
Prakelt, Angie
Perry
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
15
Pothier, Jaylee
10
Mountain View Me
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Salvaggio, Alyssa
Sandra Day O'Con
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Wright, Josie
9
Corona del Sol
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Christensen, Holly
10
Boulder Creek
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Reed, Calla
12
Desert Ridge
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Kuyper, McKenzie
12
Mountain Pointe
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Alder, Aubrey
11
Mountain View Me
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
15
Keil, Ally
11
Mesquite
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Burgess, Toree
11
Centennial
NH
(--)
1
--
Fierros, Ivette
11
Maryvale
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Division II
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Angel, Justice
12
Saguaro
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
2
Schwartz, Alyson
10
Deer Valley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
3
Daly, Katie
10
Flowing Wells
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
4
Ross, Ashley
10
Apache Junction
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
5
Gomez, Alyssa
11
Queen Creek
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
6
Palmer, Amry
10
Coconino
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
7
Bell, Monique
12
Deer Valley
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
1.50
7
Carpentieri, Airen
9
Lake Havasu
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
1.50
9
Hurd, Elisabeth
11
Salpointe Cathol
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
WALTER, Malibu
12
Gila Ridge
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Lynch, Jasmine
12
Agua Fria Union
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Davis, Diana
11
Greenway
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Moss, Shyama
11
Cibola
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
14
Cassese, Paige
10
Mountain View Me
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Noonan, Jessica
12
Washington
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Nguyen, Sarah
10
Prescott
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Moore, Kayla
11
Mountain View Me
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Montgomery, Emily
12
Williams Field
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Horrocks, Julianna
10
Canyon Del Oro
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
14
Shafe, Marissa
12
Queen Creek
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Falk, Molly
11
Sunrise Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Hancock, Annie
10
Tolleson Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Lindsey
11
Apollo
NH
(--)
1
--
Goodin, Loretta
12
Canyon Del Oro
NH
(--)
1
--
Orozco, Miki
11
Agua Fria Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Merriman, Hailey
12
Flowing Wells
NH
(--)
1
--
BELTRAN, Maria
11
Gila Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Klinger, Emily
10
Coconino
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Division III
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bramwell, Kaija
American Leaders
12-07.00
(3.84m)
1
10
2
Crawford, Stephanie
12
Round Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
3
Park, Julianna
American Leaders
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
4
Gaskill-Hull, Nicole
12
Benson
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
5
Hutson, Candace
11
Show Low
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
6
Moore, Jerica
11
Benson
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
7
Whitworth, Allison
12
Mingus Union
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
8
Koss, Julia
9
Sedona Red Rock
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
1
10
Fawcett, Karli
10
Show Low
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Hawes, Alexandra
10
Sedona Red Rock
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Perkins, Lilly
Snowflake
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
9
Scott, Skylee
Snowflake
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
13
Richardson, Sarah
10
Safford
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Stock, Mary
10
Show Low
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
15
Flake, McKenzie
10
Show Low
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
16
Streck, Kylie
Mingus Union
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
17
Sapach, Kira
9
Sedona Red Rock
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
17
Clint, Cheyenne
12
Combs
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
19
Allen, Brianna
11
Benson
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Coons, Alexandra
10
Fountain Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Turley, Rachel
Snowflake
NH
(--)
1
--
Swinehart, Claudia
11
Combs
NH
(--)
1
--
Quinlan, Kristin
11
Round Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Stonestreet, Taleecia
10
Blue Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
MARKLEY, Teri
10
Benson
NH
(--)
1
--
Feyrer-Melk, Amara
9
Fountain Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Howell, Linden
10
Fountain Hills
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Division IV
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cavanaugh, Skylar
12
Valley Christian
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
10
2
Goodson, Ali
10
Scottsdale Prep
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
3
Tolson, Hannah
12
Scottsdale Prep
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
6
4
Sitcler, Allison
Bourgade Catholi
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
5
Mudrow, Melonie
12
Fredonia
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3.50
5
Perez, Rebecca
Bisbee
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
3.50
7
Loving, Nicoma
Benjamin Frankli
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
11
Rowe, Hannah
9
Valley Christian
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
8
Camberg, Katherine
Tempe Preparator
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
0.33
8
Bamba, Sarah
Bisbee
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
0.33
8
Bues, Tori
10
Pima
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
0.33
--
Thelander, Mia
9
Yuma Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Naquin, Belyn
9
Yuma Catholic
NH
(--)
1
--
Orlandella, Maya
9
Scottsdale Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Bare, Gracie
10
Valley Christian
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#arizona-state-meet
#aiaonline
#state-meet
More news
5/6-9/15 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships
4/11/15 - Arizona State Sun Angel Track Classic Live Webcast Info
0 shares:
Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships
,
Agua Fria High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Avondale, Arizona
,
Alchesay High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whiteriver, Arizona
,
Alhambra High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mountain Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Glendale, Arizona
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2020
1
2019
8
2018
6
2017
3
2016
10
2015
10
7
2014
2
5
2013
5
2012
4
8
2011
7
2010
3
2009
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#arizona-state-meet
#aiaonline
#state-meet
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!